Календарь Календарь турнира

  • Начало турнира: 5 Марта 2021.
  • Последний запланированный матч: 19 Мая 2021.
  • Стадий: 1. Туров: 33. Матчей: 1334.

1 тур
5 Марта 2021 (пятница)
06:00 D БоруссияБоруссия 2:2 ОренбургОренбург D
06:00 L Стад ТунизьенСтад Тунизьен 1:3 Сан-Хосе ЭртквейксСан-Хосе Эртквейкс W
07:00 D ПЕК ЗволлеПЕК Зволле 4:4 Сент-ЭтьенСент-Этьен D
07:00 L ХельсингёрХельсингёр 0:2 МладостМладост W
07:00 L ОлимпиакосОлимпиакос 3:4 ЛьвовЛьвов W
07:00 L Адмира ВаккерАдмира Ваккер 1:2 ЭстудиантесЭстудиантес W
08:00 W ЯблонецЯблонец 3:1 Хайдук СплитХайдук Сплит L
08:00 L МецМец 0:2 Црвена ЗвездаЦрвена Звезда W
08:00 W ЯворЯвор 5:1 ТихуанаТихуана L
08:00 W Пасуш-ди-ФеррейраПасуш-ди-Феррейра 2:0 АхматАхмат L
08:00 L ПатриотасПатриотас 0:1 ВитебскВитебск W
08:00 L Кукута ДепортивоКукута Депортиво 0:1 Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов W
08:00 W Байер 04Байер 04 4:0 РухРух L
08:00 W СилькеборгСилькеборг 3:2 Аль-АхлиАль-Ахли L
08:00 D ИнгулецИнгулец 0:0 МонакоМонако D
08:00 W ДинамоДинамо 3:1 БанфилдБанфилд L
08:00 L Гуанчжоу ЭверграндГуанчжоу Эвергранд 1:2 РадничкиРаднички W
08:00 W Колорадо РэпидзКолорадо Рэпидз 3:2 МинскМинск L
08:00 D ЭмелекЭмелек 2:2 ЛилльЛилль D
08:00 L СтальСталь 1:2 Ньюкасл ЮнайтедНьюкасл Юнайтед W
08:00 L Рионегро АгиласРионегро Агилас 1:2 Лестер СитиЛестер Сити W
08:00 W СеараСеара 1:0 УнионУнион L
08:00 L РужомберокРужомберок 0:2 Дефенса и ХустисияДефенса и Хустисия W
08:00 W ЗемплинЗемплин 2:0 АнтальяспорАнтальяспор L
08:00 W Славен БелупоСлавен Белупо 3:2 РиекаРиека L
08:00 W БаникБаник 4:0 ВойводинаВойводина L
08:00 L ОФИОФИ 0:4 Финн ХарпсФинн Харпс W
08:00 D Катар СККатар СК 0:0 Унион бен ГарданУнион бен Гардан D
08:00 D АнтверпенАнтверпен 2:2 МашъалМашъал D
08:00 L Росарио СентральРосарио Сентраль 0:5 АбердинАбердин W
08:00 D ПуэблаПуэбла 0:0 АлександрияАлександрия D
08:00 W Текнико УниверситариоТекнико Университарио 1:0 ЛионЛион L
08:00 W ФортунаФортуна 2:0 СаутгемптонСаутгемптон L
08:00 W Универсидад КатоликаУниверсидад Католика 4:0 СоннамСоннам L
08:00 W Аль-ИттихадАль-Иттихад 6:2 АрсеналАрсенал L
08:00 L ВиОнВиОн 0:1 ИнтерИнтер W
08:00 L Аль-МасриАль-Масри 1:2 ГронингенГронинген W
08:00 L РусенборгРусенборг 0:4 ЛорьянЛорьян W
08:00 D ЧукаричкиЧукарички 0:0 Зюлте-ВарегемЗюлте-Варегем D
08:00 L КоринтиансКоринтианс 1:3 АугсбургАугсбург W
08:00 W ФениксФеникс 5:0 Атлетико ТукуманАтлетико Тукуман L
08:00 L ДАК 1904ДАК 1904 1:3 Архентинос ХуниорсАрхентинос Хуниорс W
08:00 L СьонСьон 2:3 ЛДУ КитоЛДУ Кито W
08:00 W БернлиБернли 4:0 Аделаида ЮнайтедАделаида Юнайтед L
08:00 L ГуараниГуарани 0:3 ГентГент W
08:00 L ЭльфсборгЭльфсборг 1:2 ПахтакорПахтакор W
08:00 L УралУрал 1:3 Славия-МозырьСлавия-Мозырь W
09:00 L ПалмейрасПалмейрас 1:2 АГМКАГМК W
09:00 W Монтевидео УондерерсМонтевидео Уондерерс 5:1 НасьональНасьональ L
09:00 W НефтехимикНефтехимик 3:2 БордоБордо L
09:00 W АтласАтлас 6:2 ЛегияЛегия L
10:00 D ГвадалахараГвадалахара 2:2 РубинРубин D
10:00 W Аль-ХазмАль-Хазм 3:2 УотфордУотфорд L
10:00 W Шеффилд ЮнайтедШеффилд Юнайтед 2:0 КарпатыКарпаты L
10:00 L СлованСлован 0:2 ФортунаФортуна W
10:00 W Виллем IIВиллем II 5:0 РадРад L
10:00 D Эль НасьональЭль Насьональ 5:5 Веллингтон ФениксВеллингтон Феникс D
10:00 D ВараждинВараждин 2:2 ОсиекОсиек D
10:00 L ОлимпияОлимпия 1:4 БашакшехирБашакшехир W
10:00 L Индепендьенте дель ВальеИндепендьенте дель Валье 1:5 ВердерВердер W
10:00 D Аль-ШабабАль-Шабаб 1:1 Серро ЛаргоСерро Ларго D
10:00 L Клуб АфрикенКлуб Африкен 0:2 Партик ТислПартик Тисл W
10:00 W АмерикаАмерика 4:2 РаннерсРаннерс L
10:00 D АстанаАстана 3:3 Спортиво ЛукеньоСпортиво Лукеньо D
2 тур
8 Марта 2021 (понедельник)
06:00 W ВитебскВитебск 3:0 Стад ТунизьенСтад Тунизьен L
06:00 W Адмира ВаккерАдмира Ваккер 2:0 БоруссияБоруссия L
07:00 W Согдиана Согдиана 3:0 Клуб АфрикенКлуб Африкен L
08:00 W АлександрияАлександрия 4:2 МинскМинск L
08:00 L ВадуцВадуц 0:3 ЭльфсборгЭльфсборг W
08:00 W ГентГент 2:0 Кукута ДепортивоКукута Депортиво L
08:00 L Спортиво ЛукеньоСпортиво Лукеньо 2:3 ВольфсбергВольфсберг W
08:00 L ОлимпиакосОлимпиакос 0:2 СеараСеара W
08:00 W ВердерВердер 2:1 СилькеборгСилькеборг L
08:00 D БаникБаник 0:0 ПалмейрасПалмейрас D
08:00 D Аль-МасриАль-Масри 4:4 АмерикаАмерика D
08:00 W БашакшехирБашакшехир 3:2 ВиОнВиОн L
08:00 D Финн ХарпсФинн Харпс 1:1 Универсидад КатоликаУниверсидад Католика D
08:00 L РаннерсРаннерс 0:2 ХельсингёрХельсингёр W
08:00 W АнтальяспорАнтальяспор 2:1 Сан-Хосе ЭртквейксСан-Хосе Эртквейкс L
08:00 L Аль-ХазмАль-Хазм 0:2 ИнгулецИнгулец W
08:00 D Унион бен ГарданУнион бен Гардан 0:0 Монтевидео УондерерсМонтевидео Уондерерс D
08:00 D Днепр-1Днепр-1 0:0 ШлёнскШлёнск D
08:00 D ЛегияЛегия 3:3 СтальСталь D
08:00 L Зюлте-ВарегемЗюлте-Варегем 0:1 ПатриотасПатриотас W
08:00 L РусенборгРусенборг 0:3 КоринтиансКоринтианс W
08:00 L Катар СККатар СК 0:3 ПуэблаПуэбла W
08:00 L ФортунаФортуна 1:2 АГМКАГМК W
08:00 L ДАК 1904ДАК 1904 1:5 Пасуш-ди-ФеррейраПасуш-ди-Феррейра W
08:00 W Славия-МозырьСлавия-Мозырь 3:2 Торпедо-БелАЗТорпедо-БелАЗ L
08:00 L МашъалМашъал 0:2 Байер 04Байер 04 W
08:00 L Колорадо РэпидзКолорадо Рэпидз 1:4 ФениксФеникс W
08:00 W Аль-АхлиАль-Ахли 4:0 КобресальКобресаль L
08:00 L РухРух 3:4 Аль-ИттихадАль-Иттихад W
08:00 L ЯблонецЯблонец 2:3 СьонСьон W
08:00 D ГронингенГронинген 0:0 ПахтакорПахтакор D
09:00 W АтласАтлас 3:1 ГуараниГуарани L
09:00 L Аделаида ЮнайтедАделаида Юнайтед 1:3 Гуанчжоу ЭверграндГуанчжоу Эвергранд W
10:00 D КарпатыКарпаты 1:1 ЛьвовЛьвов D
10:00 L НасьональНасьональ 1:2 ФортунаФортуна W
10:00 W АугсбургАугсбург 2:1 АстерасАстерас L
10:00 D ТихуанаТихуана 2:2 СоннамСоннам D
10:00 L Виллем IIВиллем II 0:3 Аль-ШабабАль-Шабаб W
10:00 D ПЕК ЗволлеПЕК Зволле 1:1 ГвадалахараГвадалахара D
10:00 L Веллингтон ФениксВеллингтон Феникс 1:5 АнтверпенАнтверпен W
10:00 L ОФИОФИ 0:4 СлованСлован W
10:00 D ЗемплинЗемплин 1:1 ОлимпияОлимпия D
10:00 D РужомберокРужомберок 1:1 Рионегро АгиласРионегро Агилас D
10:00 W Серро ЛаргоСерро Ларго 4:1 АстанаАстана L
3 тур
10 Марта 2021 (среда)
06:00 D ПахтакорПахтакор 0:0 ОлимпиакосОлимпиакос D
08:00 D ВольфсбергВольфсберг 0:0 Рионегро АгиласРионегро Агилас D
08:00 L АГМКАГМК 0:2 Колорадо РэпидзКолорадо Рэпидз W
08:00 L АЕКАЕК 3:4 Аль-АхлиАль-Ахли W
08:00 D ХельсингёрХельсингёр 1:1 Катар СККатар СК D
08:00 D Торпедо-БелАЗТорпедо-БелАЗ 1:1 Аделаида ЮнайтедАделаида Юнайтед D
08:00 L Гуанчжоу ЭверграндГуанчжоу Эвергранд 1:4 Аль-ХазмАль-Хазм W
08:00 D ФортунаФортуна 1:1 БаникБаник D
08:00 L Унион бен ГарданУнион бен Гардан 0:3 Славия-МозырьСлавия-Мозырь W
08:00 D ШлёнскШлёнск 0:0 ПатриотасПатриотас D
08:00 L АстерасАстерас 0:1 ГронингенГронинген W
08:00 D АнтальяспорАнтальяспор 0:0 БоруссияБоруссия D
08:00 W ГуараниГуарани 2:0 ЛегияЛегия L
08:00 W Стад ТунизьенСтад Тунизьен 2:1 ВердерВердер L
08:00 L ЕНППИЕНППИ 1:4 ПЕК ЗволлеПЕК Зволле W
08:00 W КобресальКобресаль 1:0 РусенборгРусенборг L
08:00 D АбердинАбердин 0:0 Клуб АфрикенКлуб Африкен D
08:00 L СилькеборгСилькеборг 3:4 ГентГент W
08:00 W БашакшехирБашакшехир 4:0 МашъалМашъал L
08:00 W ПортимоненсиПортимоненси 4:0 ФортунаФортуна L
08:00 L МинскМинск 0:3 АугсбургАугсбург W
08:00 L СтальСталь 4:5 ВитебскВитебск W
08:00 D Пасуш-ди-ФеррейраПасуш-ди-Феррейра 4:4 ЭльфсборгЭльфсборг D
08:00 W Серро ЛаргоСерро Ларго 4:2 РухРух L
08:00 D СьонСьон 1:1 Аль-ИттихадАль-Иттихад D
08:00 W Зюлте-ВарегемЗюлте-Варегем 3:0 НасьональНасьональ L
08:00 W Финн ХарпсФинн Харпс 1:0 РаннерсРаннерс L
08:00 W СеараСеара 4:0 КоринтиансКоринтианс L
09:00 L ПалмейрасПалмейрас 0:4 Аль-МасриАль-Масри W
09:00 W Согдиана Согдиана 4:3 ЯблонецЯблонец L
09:00 W Универсидад КатоликаУниверсидад Католика 3:0 ОФИОФИ L
09:00 W Монтевидео УондерерсМонтевидео Уондерерс 4:2 ФениксФеникс L
10:00 D АстанаАстана 0:0 АнтверпенАнтверпен D
10:00 L Кукута ДепортивоКукута Депортиво 0:4 Веллингтон ФениксВеллингтон Феникс W
10:00 L СоннамСоннам 0:2 Байер 04Байер 04 W
10:00 L Сан-Хосе ЭртквейксСан-Хосе Эртквейкс 2:3 ОлимпияОлимпия W
10:00 W Партик ТислПартик Тисл 4:1 Адмира ВаккерАдмира Ваккер L
10:00 W Спортиво ЛукеньоСпортиво Лукеньо 5:2 Атланта ЮнайтедАтланта Юнайтед L
4 тур
12 Марта 2021 (пятница)
06:00 L ПахтакорПахтакор 0:2 Пасуш-ди-ФеррейраПасуш-ди-Феррейра W
06:00 L БоруссияБоруссия 0:1 Торпедо-БелАЗТорпедо-БелАЗ W
07:00 W РаннерсРаннерс 1:0 БаникБаник L
07:00 L ОлимпияОлимпия 0:5 ФениксФеникс W
08:00 W Аль-ИттихадАль-Иттихад 5:3 ПЕК ЗволлеПЕК Зволле L
08:00 L ЭльфсборгЭльфсборг 0:1 Универсидад КатоликаУниверсидад Католика W
08:00 L СьонСьон 1:5 Стад ТунизьенСтад Тунизьен W
08:00 W ГронингенГронинген 3:0 ОФИОФИ L
08:00 W МинскМинск 3:1 ФортунаФортуна L
08:00 W АбердинАбердин 5:1 ПортимоненсиПортимоненси L
08:00 L Сан-Хосе ЭртквейксСан-Хосе Эртквейкс 3:4 Гуанчжоу ЭверграндГуанчжоу Эвергранд W
08:00 L СантосСантос 0:1 ПуэблаПуэбла W
08:00 L ФортунаФортуна 0:3 Спортиво ЛукеньоСпортиво Лукеньо W
08:00 L Финн ХарпсФинн Харпс 1:2 ГуараниГуарани W
08:00 W АГМКАГМК 5:1 АтласАтлас L
08:00 W Рионегро АгиласРионегро Агилас 4:0 ХельсингёрХельсингёр L
08:00 D КоринтиансКоринтианс 2:2 Виллем IIВиллем II D
08:00 L МашъалМашъал 0:1 Зюлте-ВарегемЗюлте-Варегем W
08:00 D ПатриотасПатриотас 1:1 Катар СККатар СК D
08:00 W Партик ТислПартик Тисл 3:0 Аль-МасриАль-Масри L
08:00 W АмерикаАмерика 3:2 СеараСеара L
08:00 W ШлёнскШлёнск 1:0 Унион бен ГарданУнион бен Гардан L
08:00 W Веллингтон ФениксВеллингтон Феникс 3:0 ЛегияЛегия L
08:00 W ГентГент 3:0 ЕНППИЕНППИ L
08:00 D НасьональНасьональ 0:0 АнтальяспорАнтальяспор D
08:00 W КобресальКобресаль 2:1 Монтевидео УондерерсМонтевидео Уондерерс L
08:00 W Клуб АфрикенКлуб Африкен 1:0 РусенборгРусенборг L
08:00 W ВольфсбергВольфсберг 2:1 ЛокомотивЛокомотив L
08:00 W РухРух 1:0 АстанаАстана L
08:00 L Колорадо РэпидзКолорадо Рэпидз 0:1 Согдиана Согдиана W
08:00 D Аль-АхлиАль-Ахли 0:0 СоннамСоннам D
08:00 W ВердерВердер 4:0 ОлимпиакосОлимпиакос L
09:00 W ПалмейрасПалмейрас 2:0 Кукута ДепортивоКукута Депортиво L
09:00 L СтальСталь 2:7 БашакшехирБашакшехир W
09:00 W ЯблонецЯблонец 3:1 Серро ЛаргоСерро Ларго L
09:00 L Аделаида ЮнайтедАделаида Юнайтед 1:2 СилькеборгСилькеборг W
10:00 L Байер 04Байер 04 2:5 АугсбургАугсбург W
10:00 L Атланта ЮнайтедАтланта Юнайтед 0:1 АЕКАЕК W
10:00 L ТихуанаТихуана 2:3 ГвадалахараГвадалахара W
10:00 L АнтверпенАнтверпен 1:3 ВитебскВитебск W
10:00 L АстерасАстерас 0:2 Аль-ХазмАль-Хазм W
10:00 W Славия-МозырьСлавия-Мозырь 4:1 Адмира ВаккерАдмира Ваккер L
5 тур
15 Марта 2021 (понедельник)
06:00 D ПахтакорПахтакор 0:0 МашъалМашъал D
07:00 W СилькеборгСилькеборг 4:3 Славия-МозырьСлавия-Мозырь L
08:00 D Гуанчжоу ЭверграндГуанчжоу Эвергранд 2:2 СьонСьон D
08:00 W АугсбургАугсбург 2:0 Унион бен ГарданУнион бен Гардан L
08:00 D ОлимпиакосОлимпиакос 0:0 Аль-АхлиАль-Ахли D
08:00 W Пасуш-ди-ФеррейраПасуш-ди-Феррейра 3:0 АнтверпенАнтверпен L
08:00 L Атланта ЮнайтедАтланта Юнайтед 0:2 ВольфсбергВольфсберг W
08:00 L РусенборгРусенборг 0:1 ПалмейрасПалмейрас W
08:00 D ТренчинТренчин 0:0 ЗемплинЗемплин D
08:00 W БашакшехирБашакшехир 2:1 АбердинАбердин L
08:00 D АстанаАстана 0:0 БоруссияБоруссия D
08:00 W СеараСеара 2:0 ПатриотасПатриотас L
08:00 W АнтальяспорАнтальяспор 2:1 РухРух L
08:00 D НасьональНасьональ 0:0 ВердерВердер D
08:00 W Катар СККатар СК 1:0 Клуб АфрикенКлуб Африкен L
08:00 L Спортиво ЛукеньоСпортиво Лукеньо 1:3 Согдиана Согдиана W
08:00 L Аделаида ЮнайтедАделаида Юнайтед 0:3 МинскМинск W
08:00 W Аль-ИттихадАль-Иттихад 5:4 Колорадо РэпидзКолорадо Рэпидз L
08:00 W ПортимоненсиПортимоненси 3:2 Серро ЛаргоСерро Ларго L
08:00 L АГМКАГМК 0:3 ЯблонецЯблонец W
08:00 L СоннамСоннам 1:2 ЛокомотивЛокомотив W
08:00 L ВиОнВиОн 0:3 Аль-ХазмАль-Хазм W
08:00 W ГентГент 4:1 СтальСталь L
08:00 W БаникБаник 4:1 ШлёнскШлёнск L
08:00 L КоринтиансКоринтианс 1:2 Монтевидео УондерерсМонтевидео Уондерерс W
08:00 L Универсидад КатоликаУниверсидад Католика 1:4 Стад ТунизьенСтад Тунизьен W
08:00 W ФениксФеникс 2:0 РужомберокРужомберок L
08:00 L ЛегияЛегия 3:4 Сан-Хосе ЭртквейксСан-Хосе Эртквейкс W
08:00 W АЕКАЕК 2:0 ГронингенГронинген L
08:00 L Зюлте-ВарегемЗюлте-Варегем 0:4 Партик ТислПартик Тисл W
09:00 L Торпедо-БелАЗТорпедо-БелАЗ 4:5 Адмира ВаккерАдмира Ваккер W
10:00 L Кукута ДепортивоКукута Депортиво 0:2 Байер 04Байер 04 W
10:00 L ОлимпияОлимпия 1:4 Виллем IIВиллем II W
10:00 D ПЕК ЗволлеПЕК Зволле 3:3 Рионегро АгиласРионегро Агилас D
10:00 W ВитебскВитебск 6:1 ГуараниГуарани L
10:00 L Веллингтон ФениксВеллингтон Феникс 1:4 КобресальКобресаль W
10:00 D ФортунаФортуна 1:1 РаннерсРаннерс D
10:00 L АстерасАстерас 0:2 СантосСантос W
10:00 D ОФИОФИ 3:3 ДАК 1904ДАК 1904 D
6 тур
17 Марта 2021 (среда)
06:00 L БоруссияБоруссия 0:1 РаннерсРаннерс W
07:00 D ХельсингёрХельсингёр 0:0 БаникБаник D
08:00 W Аль-АхлиАль-Ахли 5:1 АстерасАстерас L
08:00 W ГвадалахараГвадалахара 3:1 Зюлте-ВарегемЗюлте-Варегем L
08:00 W Клуб АфрикенКлуб Африкен 2:0 ВольфсбергВольфсберг L
08:00 W Монтевидео УондерерсМонтевидео Уондерерс 5:4 СилькеборгСилькеборг L
08:00 L РусенборгРусенборг 1:3 ЯблонецЯблонец W
08:00 L Сан-Хосе ЭртквейксСан-Хосе Эртквейкс 0:4 Пасуш-ди-ФеррейраПасуш-ди-Феррейра W
08:00 W АтласАтлас 2:1 Веллингтон ФениксВеллингтон Феникс L
08:00 W Партик ТислПартик Тисл 1:0 АнтальяспорАнтальяспор L
08:00 D ЛокомотивЛокомотив 2:2 ЕНППИЕНППИ D
08:00 L ЛегияЛегия 0:3 Атланта ЮнайтедАтланта Юнайтед W
08:00 W ДАК 1904ДАК 1904 5:3 Спортиво ЛукеньоСпортиво Лукеньо L
08:00 W Унион бен ГарданУнион бен Гардан 2:1 Аль-ИттихадАль-Иттихад L
08:00 W Согдиана Согдиана 3:1 СтальСталь L
08:00 D СьонСьон 0:0 ПахтакорПахтакор D
08:00 W МинскМинск 2:0 РужомберокРужомберок L
08:00 D Аль-ХазмАль-Хазм 2:2 ПалмейрасПалмейрас D
08:00 D Рионегро АгиласРионегро Агилас 1:1 ОлимпиакосОлимпиакос D
08:00 L АстанаАстана 0:4 СеараСеара W
08:00 W ВердерВердер 3:1 ГентГент L
08:00 L ЗемплинЗемплин 0:2 Гуанчжоу ЭверграндГуанчжоу Эвергранд W
08:00 L АЕКАЕК 0:3 Финн ХарпсФинн Харпс W
08:00 D ГронингенГронинген 1:1 КобресальКобресаль D
08:00 W Стад ТунизьенСтад Тунизьен 3:1 СлованСлован L
08:00 W ФениксФеникс 4:0 ТихуанаТихуана L
08:00 D АугсбургАугсбург 2:2 МашъалМашъал D
08:00 W Байер 04Байер 04 3:1 Катар СККатар СК L
08:00 L ТренчинТренчин 1:3 ПортимоненсиПортимоненси W
08:00 L РухРух 0:1 ЛеонЛеон W
09:00 D Кукута ДепортивоКукута Депортиво 2:2 Аделаида ЮнайтедАделаида Юнайтед D
09:00 D Универсидад КатоликаУниверсидад Католика 1:1 Торпедо-БелАЗТорпедо-БелАЗ D
09:00 L ВитебскВитебск 0:4 БашакшехирБашакшехир W
10:00 L ФортунаФортуна 2:5 ОлимпияОлимпия W
10:00 W ГуараниГуарани 5:1 АмерикаАмерика L
10:00 W АнтверпенАнтверпен 3:0 НасьональНасьональ L
10:00 W Славия-МозырьСлавия-Мозырь 3:2 Виллем IIВиллем II L
10:00 W Серро ЛаргоСерро Ларго 2:1 АбердинАбердин L
10:00 W ШлёнскШлёнск 3:2 ПЕК ЗволлеПЕК Зволле L
10:00 L СантосСантос 0:3 ОФИОФИ W
7 тур
19 Марта 2021 (пятница)
06:00 D РаннерсРаннерс 1:1 ПахтакорПахтакор D
07:00 W СилькеборгСилькеборг 1:0 Рионегро АгиласРионегро Агилас L
08:00 W АнтверпенАнтверпен 4:0 Универсидад КатоликаУниверсидад Католика L
08:00 W ПортимоненсиПортимоненси 2:0 Аделаида ЮнайтедАделаида Юнайтед L
08:00 W ЯблонецЯблонец 5:0 ЛегияЛегия L
08:00 L БоруссияБоруссия 0:5 АугсбургАугсбург W
08:00 D Виллем IIВиллем II 1:1 БаникБаник D
08:00 W Пасуш-ди-ФеррейраПасуш-ди-Феррейра 4:0 АстерасАстерас L
08:00 L СоннамСоннам 0:2 БашакшехирБашакшехир W
08:00 D ПалмейрасПалмейрас 4:4 ГентГент D
08:00 W ПатриотасПатриотас 1:0 Клуб АфрикенКлуб Африкен L
08:00 W СьонСьон 3:1 Кукута ДепортивоКукута Депортиво L
08:00 W Гуанчжоу ЭверграндГуанчжоу Эвергранд 2:0 АЕКАЕК L
08:00 D Аль-ИттихадАль-Иттихад 4:4 Серро ЛаргоСерро Ларго D
08:00 W Стад ТунизьенСтад Тунизьен 3:0 МинскМинск L
08:00 D ФортунаФортуна 1:1 Сан-Хосе ЭртквейксСан-Хосе Эртквейкс D
08:00 W МашъалМашъал 2:0 ОФИОФИ L
08:00 W Катар СККатар СК 1:0 Атланта ЮнайтедАтланта Юнайтед L
08:00 W ВердерВердер 3:2 КоринтиансКоринтианс L
08:00 W ЛокомотивЛокомотив 2:1 Аль-АхлиАль-Ахли L
08:00 W ЕНППИЕНППИ 4:1 ХельсингёрХельсингёр L
08:00 L Адмира ВаккерАдмира Ваккер 1:6 АГМКАГМК W
08:00 W ВольфсбергВольфсберг 3:0 РусенборгРусенборг L
08:00 L Финн ХарпсФинн Харпс 1:2 Согдиана Согдиана W
08:00 L ОлимпиакосОлимпиакос 0:1 ГронингенГронинген W
08:00 L Унион бен ГарданУнион бен Гардан 0:1 ФортунаФортуна W
08:00 W СтальСталь 5:2 ОлимпияОлимпия L
08:00 D Аль-ХазмАль-Хазм 1:1 АнтальяспорАнтальяспор D
08:00 D АбердинАбердин 0:0 Торпедо-БелАЗТорпедо-БелАЗ D
08:00 L Зюлте-ВарегемЗюлте-Варегем 1:4 Колорадо РэпидзКолорадо Рэпидз W
08:00 L Спортиво ЛукеньоСпортиво Лукеньо 1:5 ФениксФеникс W
08:00 D СеараСеара 2:2 РухРух D
09:00 L Монтевидео УондерерсМонтевидео Уондерерс 2:4 Славия-МозырьСлавия-Мозырь W
10:00 W ВитебскВитебск 3:2 Партик ТислПартик Тисл L
10:00 W Веллингтон ФениксВеллингтон Феникс 4:1 АстанаАстана L
10:00 L КобресальКобресаль 0:3 Байер 04Байер 04 W
10:00 D ПЕК ЗволлеПЕК Зволле 0:0 ГуараниГуарани D
8 тур
22 Марта 2021 (понедельник)
06:00 W ПахтакорПахтакор 3:0 ХельсингёрХельсингёр L
07:00 W БаникБаник 5:3 Сан-Хосе ЭртквейксСан-Хосе Эртквейкс L
08:00 L ГуараниГуарани 1:2 Колорадо РэпидзКолорадо Рэпидз W
08:00 W АмерикаАмерика 3:1 Спортиво ЛукеньоСпортиво Лукеньо L
08:00 W Аль-АхлиАль-Ахли 2:0 Кукута ДепортивоКукута Депортиво L
08:00 L МашъалМашъал 1:2 ТренчинТренчин W
08:00 W АбердинАбердин 4:2 Катар СККатар СК L
08:00 L СоннамСоннам 1:2 ВитебскВитебск W
08:00 D ГентГент 2:2 ЯблонецЯблонец D
08:00 W ФениксФеникс 3:1 Партик ТислПартик Тисл L
08:00 L Адмира ВаккерАдмира Ваккер 1:4 ВольфсбергВольфсберг W
08:00 W Славия-МозырьСлавия-Мозырь 5:4 СтальСталь L
08:00 W Аль-ШабабАль-Шабаб 4:3 БоруссияБоруссия L
08:00 D РусенборгРусенборг 2:2 ПЕК ЗволлеПЕК Зволле D
08:00 W Виллем IIВиллем II 2:1 СьонСьон L
08:00 W МинскМинск 2:0 АстанаАстана L
08:00 L ОФИОФИ 1:3 ЛегияЛегия W
08:00 L ГронингенГронинген 0:2 СилькеборгСилькеборг W
08:00 W АнтальяспорАнтальяспор 4:2 ФортунаФортуна L
08:00 L Гуанчжоу ЭверграндГуанчжоу Эвергранд 1:4 АнтверпенАнтверпен W
08:00 W Согдиана Согдиана 4:1 ДАК 1904ДАК 1904 L
08:00 L РухРух 1:2 Стад ТунизьенСтад Тунизьен W
08:00 W СеараСеара 1:0 АтласАтлас L
08:00 W Аль-ХазмАль-Хазм 2:1 Унион бен ГарданУнион бен Гардан L
08:00 W Клуб АфрикенКлуб Африкен 3:0 Пасуш-ди-ФеррейраПасуш-ди-Феррейра L
08:00 W Аль-ИттихадАль-Иттихад 5:2 Финн ХарпсФинн Харпс L
08:00 W БашакшехирБашакшехир 4:0 ПатриотасПатриотас L
08:00 W КоринтиансКоринтианс 1:0 ЕНППИЕНППИ L
08:00 D Универсидад КатоликаУниверсидад Католика 1:1 АГМКАГМК D
08:00 D РужомберокРужомберок 1:1 ОлимпиакосОлимпиакос D
08:00 L Рионегро АгиласРионегро Агилас 1:3 ПортимоненсиПортимоненси W
09:00 W Аделаида ЮнайтедАделаида Юнайтед 3:1 Веллингтон ФениксВеллингтон Феникс L
09:00 W Торпедо-БелАЗТорпедо-БелАЗ 2:1 АстерасАстерас L
09:00 W Байер 04Байер 04 1:0 Монтевидео УондерерсМонтевидео Уондерерс L
09:00 W Серро ЛаргоСерро Ларго 3:2 ПалмейрасПалмейрас L
10:00 W ОлимпияОлимпия 5:2 КобресальКобресаль L
10:00 L СантосСантос 2:3 ВердерВердер W
10:00 W ЛокомотивЛокомотив 4:1 АЕКАЕК L
10:00 L РаннерсРаннерс 1:4 ГвадалахараГвадалахара W
10:00 W ЛеонЛеон 5:0 Атланта ЮнайтедАтланта Юнайтед L
10:00 D АугсбургАугсбург 1:1 ТихуанаТихуана D
9 тур
24 Марта 2021 (среда)
07:00 W СилькеборгСилькеборг 5:0 Кукута ДепортивоКукута Депортиво L
08:00 D НасьональНасьональ 0:0 Универсидад КатоликаУниверсидад Католика D
08:00 L БаникБаник 2:3 ВердерВердер W
08:00 W АнтальяспорАнтальяспор 3:0 МашъалМашъал L
08:00 D БоруссияБоруссия 0:0 Финн ХарпсФинн Харпс D
08:00 L Сан-Хосе ЭртквейксСан-Хосе Эртквейкс 0:2 Согдиана Согдиана W
08:00 L ПатриотасПатриотас 2:4 Аль-ИттихадАль-Иттихад W
08:00 L Спортиво ЛукеньоСпортиво Лукеньо 1:3 КоринтиансКоринтианс W
08:00 W МинскМинск 6:4 Аль-ШабабАль-Шабаб L
08:00 L ВольфсбергВольфсберг 2:3 Аль-МасриАль-Масри W
08:00 L ОФИОФИ 0:3 ПахтакорПахтакор W
08:00 W ГуараниГуарани 5:0 РусенборгРусенборг L
08:00 L ХельсингёрХельсингёр 0:1 Партик ТислПартик Тисл W
08:00 W АЕКАЕК 3:2 СьонСьон L
08:00 L ПортимоненсиПортимоненси 3:5 Аль-ХазмАль-Хазм W
08:00 W ЕНППИЕНППИ 2:0 Гуанчжоу ЭверграндГуанчжоу Эвергранд L
08:00 W АГМКАГМК 3:0 Лос-Анджелес Лос-Анджелес L
08:00 D Унион бен ГарданУнион бен Гардан 0:0 СоннамСоннам D
08:00 W АстерасАстерас 3:0 ОлимпиакосОлимпиакос L
08:00 L ГентГент 1:2 ФениксФеникс W
08:00 W АнтверпенАнтверпен 3:2 БашакшехирБашакшехир L
08:00 D Аль-АхлиАль-Ахли 2:2 Аделаида ЮнайтедАделаида Юнайтед D
08:00 L Катар СККатар СК 0:1 РаннерсРаннерс W
08:00 W Стад ТунизьенСтад Тунизьен 2:0 Клуб АфрикенКлуб Африкен L
08:00 W ЛегияЛегия 2:1 АугсбургАугсбург L
08:00 W Колорадо РэпидзКолорадо Рэпидз 5:2 Славия-МозырьСлавия-Мозырь L
08:00 W ЯблонецЯблонец 4:0 Рионегро АгиласРионегро Агилас L
08:00 L Торпедо-БелАЗТорпедо-БелАЗ 1:3 Зюлте-ВарегемЗюлте-Варегем W
08:00 L Атланта ЮнайтедАтланта Юнайтед 0:1 РухРух W
08:00 D СтальСталь 2:2 Веллингтон ФениксВеллингтон Феникс D
08:00 D АбердинАбердин 1:1 СеараСеара D
09:00 W ПалмейрасПалмейрас 4:0 Монтевидео УондерерсМонтевидео Уондерерс L
09:00 W Серро ЛаргоСерро Ларго 6:1 Адмира ВаккерАдмира Ваккер L
10:00 L ПЕК ЗволлеПЕК Зволле 0:3 Байер 04Байер 04 W
10:00 D ГронингенГронинген 1:1 Виллем IIВиллем II D
10:00 L ФортунаФортуна 1:3 ВитебскВитебск W
10:00 W КобресальКобресаль 1:0 ЛокомотивЛокомотив L
10:00 L Аль-РайянАль-Райян 2:3 ОлимпияОлимпия W
10:00 L АстанаАстана 1:4 СантосСантос W
10 тур
26 Марта 2021 (пятница)
06:00 D ПахтакорПахтакор 1:1 СантосСантос D
06:00 L Атланта ЮнайтедАтланта Юнайтед 0:2 АстерасАстерас W
08:00 L СьонСьон 0:2 ГуараниГуарани W
08:00 D Стад ТунизьенСтад Тунизьен 2:2 АнтверпенАнтверпен D
08:00 D СеараСеара 2:2 ПЕК ЗволлеПЕК Зволле D
08:00 L ХельсингёрХельсингёр 1:5 Аль-ИттихадАль-Иттихад W
08:00 D Байер 04Байер 04 0:0 Гуанчжоу ЭверграндГуанчжоу Эвергранд D
08:00 L Монтевидео УондерерсМонтевидео Уондерерс 3:6 ЕНППИЕНППИ W
08:00 W АугсбургАугсбург 4:1 СтальСталь L
08:00 L ЛегияЛегия 1:3 Спортиво ЛукеньоСпортиво Лукеньо W
08:00 W БашакшехирБашакшехир 3:0 Аль-ХазмАль-Хазм L
08:00 L МашъалМашъал 1:2 РусенборгРусенборг W
08:00 L Лос-Анджелес Лос-Анджелес 1:2 РухРух W
08:00 W Зюлте-ВарегемЗюлте-Варегем 4:0 Адмира ВаккерАдмира Ваккер L
08:00 D Аделаида ЮнайтедАделаида Юнайтед 2:2 СоннамСоннам D
08:00 W ПалмейрасПалмейрас 5:3 ГронингенГронинген L
08:00 L Кукута ДепортивоКукута Депортиво 0:4 ЯблонецЯблонец W
08:00 D ПатриотасПатриотас 0:0 АнтальяспорАнтальяспор D
08:00 L Клуб АфрикенКлуб Африкен 0:1 Аль-АхлиАль-Ахли W
08:00 L КоринтиансКоринтианс 2:4 Серро ЛаргоСерро Ларго W
08:00 W ВольфсбергВольфсберг 2:0 БаникБаник L
08:00 W Катар СККатар СК 3:2 НасьональНасьональ L
08:00 W Универсидад КатоликаУниверсидад Католика 1:0 БоруссияБоруссия L
08:00 W Славия-МозырьСлавия-Мозырь 3:1 АбердинАбердин L
08:00 W АГМКАГМК 2:0 Торпедо-БелАЗТорпедо-БелАЗ L
08:00 W Согдиана Согдиана 3:0 АЕКАЕК L
08:00 D ВердерВердер 0:0 Унион бен ГарданУнион бен Гардан D
08:00 W ФениксФеникс 6:3 ПортимоненсиПортимоненси L
08:00 D ЛокомотивЛокомотив 3:3 ШлёнскШлёнск D
08:00 W ГентГент 3:1 МинскМинск L
08:00 L ОлимпиакосОлимпиакос 0:2 РаннерсРаннерс W
10:00 W Партик ТислПартик Тисл 4:0 ОФИОФИ L
10:00 D Аль-МасриАль-Масри 2:2 Финн ХарпсФинн Харпс D
10:00 L Сан-Хосе ЭртквейксСан-Хосе Эртквейкс 3:4 ВитебскВитебск W
10:00 W Виллем IIВиллем II 5:2 СилькеборгСилькеборг L
10:00 W ОлимпияОлимпия 1:0 АстанаАстана L
10:00 L КобресальКобресаль 0:2 Аль-РайянАль-Райян W
10:00 L Веллингтон ФениксВеллингтон Феникс 1:2 ФортунаФортуна W
11 тур
29 Марта 2021 (понедельник)
08:00 L РухРух 1:3 ГронингенГронинген W
08:00 D Байер 04Байер 04 0:0 АГМКАГМК D
08:00 D ВердерВердер 0:0 СеараСеара D
08:00 D ОлимпиакосОлимпиакос 1:1 АбердинАбердин D
08:00 W Серро ЛаргоСерро Ларго 5:1 ПатриотасПатриотас L
08:00 W БаникБаник 6:2 НасьональНасьональ L
08:00 D ЕНППИЕНППИ 2:2 Универсидад КатоликаУниверсидад Католика D
08:00 W РусенборгРусенборг 3:0 Аль-МасриАль-Масри L
08:00 D ПортимоненсиПортимоненси 3:3 АнтверпенАнтверпен D
08:00 L Адмира ВаккерАдмира Ваккер 1:3 ЯблонецЯблонец W
08:00 L БоруссияБоруссия 1:2 СьонСьон W
08:00 L МашъалМашъал 0:1 КобресальКобресаль W
08:00 W СтальСталь 4:1 Кукута ДепортивоКукута Депортиво L
08:00 W Унион бен ГарданУнион бен Гардан 1:0 Атланта ЮнайтедАтланта Юнайтед L
08:00 W Гуанчжоу ЭверграндГуанчжоу Эвергранд 3:1 ПЕК ЗволлеПЕК Зволле L
08:00 L ФортунаФортуна 1:2 Катар СККатар СК W
08:00 D Колорадо РэпидзКолорадо Рэпидз 1:1 Стад ТунизьенСтад Тунизьен D
08:00 L СоннамСоннам 2:3 МинскМинск W
08:00 W АнтальяспорАнтальяспор 4:0 ВольфсбергВольфсберг L
08:00 L ВитебскВитебск 1:2 АЕКАЕК W
08:00 L ПахтакорПахтакор 2:3 КоринтиансКоринтианс W
08:00 W ФениксФеникс 2:0 ДАК 1904ДАК 1904 L
08:00 L БашакшехирБашакшехир 0:3 ГентГент W
08:00 W СилькеборгСилькеборг 5:0 АстанаАстана L
08:00 W Торпедо-БелАЗТорпедо-БелАЗ 3:0 ЛегияЛегия L
08:00 D Клуб АфрикенКлуб Африкен 1:1 Спортиво ЛукеньоСпортиво Лукеньо D
08:00 L СлованСлован 1:2 Согдиана Согдиана W
08:00 L РужомберокРужомберок 2:3 Зюлте-ВарегемЗюлте-Варегем W
09:00 W АстерасАстерас 2:1 ОлимпияОлимпия L
09:00 W Аль-АхлиАль-Ахли 2:0 ПалмейрасПалмейрас L
09:00 L ОФИОФИ 0:4 Монтевидео УондерерсМонтевидео Уондерерс W
10:00 L РаннерсРаннерс 0:2 АугсбургАугсбург W
10:00 W Партик ТислПартик Тисл 3:1 Виллем IIВиллем II L
10:00 D СантосСантос 0:0 ТренчинТренчин D
10:00 W Рионегро АгиласРионегро Агилас 2:1 Лос-Анджелес Лос-Анджелес L
10:00 D Сан-Хосе ЭртквейксСан-Хосе Эртквейкс 2:2 ЛокомотивЛокомотив D
10:00 D Финн ХарпсФинн Харпс 1:1 Славия-МозырьСлавия-Мозырь D
10:00 L Веллингтон ФениксВеллингтон Феникс 2:3 ХельсингёрХельсингёр W
10:00 W Аль-РайянАль-Райян 3:2 Аль-ИттихадАль-Иттихад L
10:00 W Аль-ХазмАль-Хазм 3:1 Аделаида ЮнайтедАделаида Юнайтед L
12 тур
31 Марта 2021 (среда)
06:00 W Аль-ИттихадАль-Иттихад 3:0 СоннамСоннам L
07:00 D Кукута ДепортивоКукута Депортиво 0:0 БаникБаник D
08:00 D ТренчинТренчин 0:0 Гуанчжоу ЭверграндГуанчжоу Эвергранд D
08:00 L ПатриотасПатриотас 1:3 ФениксФеникс W
08:00 L АугсбургАугсбург 0:3 Зюлте-ВарегемЗюлте-Варегем W
08:00 D КоринтиансКоринтианс 1:1 БоруссияБоруссия D
08:00 D РухРух 1:1 ОлимпиакосОлимпиакос D
08:00 D Монтевидео УондерерсМонтевидео Уондерерс 2:2 АнтальяспорАнтальяспор D
08:00 W Адмира ВаккерАдмира Ваккер 3:2 РужомберокРужомберок L
08:00 L АстанаАстана 0:1 ГентГент W
08:00 D Славия-МозырьСлавия-Мозырь 2:2 ПортимоненсиПортимоненси D
08:00 L Лос-Анджелес Лос-Анджелес 0:3 Катар СККатар СК W
08:00 L ОлимпияОлимпия 2:6 НасьональНасьональ W
08:00 L Унион бен ГарданУнион бен Гардан 0:3 Серро ЛаргоСерро Ларго W
08:00 W СтальСталь 3:2 Аль-ХазмАль-Хазм L
08:00 L МинскМинск 0:1 ЕНППИЕНППИ W
08:00 W ЯблонецЯблонец 5:2 Спортиво ЛукеньоСпортиво Лукеньо L
08:00 W Виллем IIВиллем II 5:1 РусенборгРусенборг L
08:00 W АЕКАЕК 2:1 КобресальКобресаль L
08:00 W АбердинАбердин 1:0 ЗемплинЗемплин L
08:00 W СилькеборгСилькеборг 4:3 ВиОнВиОн L
08:00 L ХельсингёрХельсингёр 0:4 Торпедо-БелАЗТорпедо-БелАЗ W
08:00 W АнтверпенАнтверпен 4:2 АГМКАГМК L
08:00 W СьонСьон 3:0 ФортунаФортуна L
08:00 W СеараСеара 3:1 СантосСантос L
08:00 D ГронингенГронинген 1:1 ВольфсбергВольфсберг D
08:00 L Клуб АфрикенКлуб Африкен 0:1 Колорадо РэпидзКолорадо Рэпидз W
08:00 L РаннерсРаннерс 0:2 Аль-АхлиАль-Ахли W
08:00 L ЛегияЛегия 0:4 Партик ТислПартик Тисл W
08:00 L АстерасАстерас 0:1 Этуаль дю СахельЭтуаль дю Сахель W
08:00 D Согдиана Согдиана 2:2 Стад ТунизьенСтад Тунизьен D
09:00 L Аделаида ЮнайтедАделаида Юнайтед 1:3 ПалмейрасПалмейрас W
09:00 D Универсидад КатоликаУниверсидад Католика 1:1 ЛокомотивЛокомотив D
10:00 W Финн ХарпсФинн Харпс 1:0 ВердерВердер L
10:00 W ПЕК ЗволлеПЕК Зволле 2:1 Веллингтон ФениксВеллингтон Феникс L
10:00 W ВитебскВитебск 4:1 ДАК 1904ДАК 1904 L
10:00 L Рионегро АгиласРионегро Агилас 0:1 Байер 04Байер 04 W
10:00 D ГуараниГуарани 2:2 МашъалМашъал D
10:00 L Атланта ЮнайтедАтланта Юнайтед 0:3 Аль-РайянАль-Райян W
10:00 L ОФИОФИ 1:3 Сан-Хосе ЭртквейксСан-Хосе Эртквейкс W
13 тур
2 Апреля 2021 (пятница)
07:00 L СантосСантос 1:4 ФениксФеникс W
07:00 L Кукута ДепортивоКукута Депортиво 0:4 Адмира ВаккерАдмира Ваккер W
08:00 W Катар СККатар СК 2:1 Аль-ИттихадАль-Иттихад L
08:00 L Зюлте-ВарегемЗюлте-Варегем 2:3 БаникБаник W
08:00 D ОлимпиакосОлимпиакос 1:1 МашъалМашъал D
08:00 L АнтверпенАнтверпен 1:2 ПахтакорПахтакор W
08:00 W ЛокомотивЛокомотив 3:1 Рионегро АгиласРионегро Агилас L
08:00 W Колорадо РэпидзКолорадо Рэпидз 3:0 Аделаида ЮнайтедАделаида Юнайтед L
08:00 W АГМКАГМК 4:1 ХельсингёрХельсингёр L
08:00 L Гуанчжоу ЭверграндГуанчжоу Эвергранд 2:5 СеараСеара W
08:00 W Финн ХарпсФинн Харпс 3:1 СьонСьон L
08:00 L АнтальяспорАнтальяспор 1:3 БашакшехирБашакшехир W
08:00 W ВольфсбергВольфсберг 3:2 ПортимоненсиПортимоненси L
08:00 L ЛегияЛегия 0:2 АстерасАстерас W
08:00 L Спортиво ЛукеньоСпортиво Лукеньо 0:1 РужомберокРужомберок W
08:00 W РусенборгРусенборг 2:0 СилькеборгСилькеборг L
08:00 W ГентГент 2:0 Универсидад КатоликаУниверсидад Католика L
08:00 L ЕНППИЕНППИ 1:2 Аль-ХазмАль-Хазм W
08:00 W Серро ЛаргоСерро Ларго 5:3 МинскМинск L
08:00 W Партик ТислПартик Тисл 4:0 Унион бен ГарданУнион бен Гардан L
08:00 L Атланта ЮнайтедАтланта Юнайтед 0:2 ТренчинТренчин W
08:00 W НасьональНасьональ 5:0 Лос-Анджелес Лос-Анджелес L
08:00 D Универсидад де ЧилиУниверсидад де Чили 3:3 СтальСталь D
08:00 L ПЕК ЗволлеПЕК Зволле 2:3 Стад ТунизьенСтад Тунизьен W
08:00 W Этуаль дю СахельЭтуаль дю Сахель 2:0 Байер 04Байер 04 L
08:00 W ЯблонецЯблонец 4:0 РаннерсРаннерс L
08:00 W КоринтиансКоринтианс 3:0 ОФИОФИ L
08:00 W ПалмейрасПалмейрас 2:0 РухРух L
08:00 W ВиОнВиОн 2:0 АЕКАЕК L
08:00 W АбердинАбердин 5:1 Согдиана Согдиана L
08:00 L ГронингенГронинген 0:3 ПатриотасПатриотас W
08:00 L БоруссияБоруссия 0:4 Славия-МозырьСлавия-Мозырь W
09:00 L ОлимпияОлимпия 3:6 ВитебскВитебск W
09:00 W Торпедо-БелАЗТорпедо-БелАЗ 2:0 ЗемплинЗемплин L
09:00 W ДАК 1904ДАК 1904 1:0 Монтевидео УондерерсМонтевидео Уондерерс L
10:00 L Сан-Хосе ЭртквейксСан-Хосе Эртквейкс 1:2 ГуараниГуарани W
10:00 L АстанаАстана 0:1 Клуб АфрикенКлуб Африкен W
10:00 D ВердерВердер 1:1 Виллем IIВиллем II D
10:00 W Аль-РайянАль-Райян 3:2 Веллингтон ФениксВеллингтон Феникс L
10:00 D КобресальКобресаль 1:1 АугсбургАугсбург D
14 тур
5 Апреля 2021 (понедельник)
08:00 L Колорадо РэпидзКолорадо Рэпидз 4:7 Серро ЛаргоСерро Ларго W
08:00 W Этуаль дю СахельЭтуаль дю Сахель 5:3 Универсидад де ЧилиУниверсидад де Чили L
08:00 L ГронингенГронинген 0:2 АбердинАбердин W
08:00 W Зюлте-ВарегемЗюлте-Варегем 2:1 Катар СККатар СК L
08:00 L ДандолкДандолк 1:2 Согдиана Согдиана W
08:00 W Стад ТунизьенСтад Тунизьен 4:0 ВиОнВиОн L
08:00 D ПортимоненсиПортимоненси 1:1 Байер 04Байер 04 D
08:00 W БашакшехирБашакшехир 3:0 РусенборгРусенборг L
08:00 W ВитебскВитебск 2:0 ВадуцВадуц L
08:00 L РухРух 1:4 Торпедо-БелАЗТорпедо-БелАЗ W
08:00 L Спортиво ЛукеньоСпортиво Лукеньо 1:4 Сан-Хосе ЭртквейксСан-Хосе Эртквейкс W
08:00 W БаникБаник 1:0 Универсидад КатоликаУниверсидад Католика L
08:00 D Аль-ХазмАль-Хазм 3:3 Аль-АхлиАль-Ахли D
08:00 D СиднейСидней 0:0 БоруссияБоруссия D
08:00 L ХельсингёрХельсингёр 0:2 СилькеборгСилькеборг W
08:00 W ФениксФеникс 4:0 ВольфсбергВольфсберг L
08:00 L РаннерсРаннерс 0:1 СьонСьон W
08:00 L ПахтакорПахтакор 0:1 Клуб АфрикенКлуб Африкен W
08:00 L МашъалМашъал 0:2 ЛегияЛегия W
08:00 W Рионегро АгиласРионегро Агилас 2:1 СеараСеара L
08:00 W Пасуш-ди-ФеррейраПасуш-ди-Феррейра 1:0 СтальСталь L
08:00 L Гуанчжоу ЭверграндГуанчжоу Эвергранд 0:2 ПалмейрасПалмейрас W
08:00 L ОлимпиакосОлимпиакос 0:1 Унион бен ГарданУнион бен Гардан W
08:00 L АЕКАЕК 1:5 АГМКАГМК W
08:00 D МинскМинск 2:2 АнтальяспорАнтальяспор D
08:00 W ЯблонецЯблонец 5:2 КоринтиансКоринтианс L
09:00 W ЛокомотивЛокомотив 4:1 ОлимпияОлимпия L
10:00 D Веллингтон ФениксВеллингтон Феникс 4:4 Партик ТислПартик Тисл D
10:00 W АугсбургАугсбург 3:2 ТренчинТренчин L
10:00 L Аль-ИттихадАль-Иттихад 2:4 Виллем IIВиллем II W
10:00 L АнтверпенАнтверпен 2:3 Финн ХарпсФинн Харпс W
10:00 D Аделаида ЮнайтедАделаида Юнайтед 0:0 КобресальКобресаль D
10:00 D АстанаАстана 0:0 ВердерВердер D
10:00 W Монтевидео УондерерсМонтевидео Уондерерс 4:0 Кукута ДепортивоКукута Депортиво L
10:00 D ЗемплинЗемплин 2:2 ПЕК ЗволлеПЕК Зволле D
10:00 L ДАК 1904ДАК 1904 2:4 Адмира ВаккерАдмира Ваккер W
10:00 L ОрдабасыОрдабасы 0:3 ОФИОФИ W
10:00 L Лос-Анджелес Лос-Анджелес 1:2 СантосСантос W
10:00 W РужомберокРужомберок 1:0 ГуараниГуарани L
10:00 W Славия-МозырьСлавия-Мозырь 4:1 Атланта ЮнайтедАтланта Юнайтед L
10:00 D ФортунаФортуна 0:0 ГентГент D
10:00 L АстерасАстерас 1:2 Аль-РайянАль-Райян W
15 тур
7 Апреля 2021 (среда)
07:00 L Адмира ВаккерАдмира Ваккер 0:3 Универсидад де ЧилиУниверсидад де Чили W
07:00 W ФениксФеникс 4:0 Сан-Хосе ЭртквейксСан-Хосе Эртквейкс L
07:00 W БаникБаник 3:0 АстерасАстерас L
08:00 D РухРух 0:0 ПахтакорПахтакор D
08:00 L КоринтиансКоринтианс 0:3 Колорадо РэпидзКолорадо Рэпидз W
08:00 L АустрияАустрия 0:3 МинскМинск W
08:00 W Шаньдун ЛунэнШаньдун Лунэн 3:1 ХельсингёрХельсингёр L
08:00 D КобресальКобресаль 2:2 Лос-Анджелес Лос-Анджелес D
08:00 D БоруссияБоруссия 1:1 ЛегияЛегия D
08:00 L ЛюнгбюЛюнгбю 1:2 Этуаль дю СахельЭтуаль дю Сахель W
08:00 W СилькеборгСилькеборг 4:2 ПортимоненсиПортимоненси L
08:00 L РусенборгРусенборг 0:3 СпортингСпортинг W
08:00 L Кукута ДепортивоКукута Депортиво 0:1 ОрдабасыОрдабасы W
08:00 L Катар СККатар СК 0:3 СьонСьон W
08:00 D Шэмрок РоверсШэмрок Роверс 3:3 АнтверпенАнтверпен D
08:00 L Виллем IIВиллем II 1:3 Торпедо-БелАЗТорпедо-БелАЗ W
08:00 D РаннерсРаннерс 0:0 ДандолкДандолк D
08:00 L СтальСталь 1:2 ЯблонецЯблонец W
08:00 L Аль-АхлиАль-Ахли 1:2 ВольфсбергВольфсберг W
08:00 D АнтальяспорАнтальяспор 0:0 АстанаАстана D
08:00 W ВадуцВадуц 2:0 Спортиво ЛукеньоСпортиво Лукеньо L
08:00 L АЕКАЕК 1:2 ОлимпиакосОлимпиакос W
08:00 W Стад ТунизьенСтад Тунизьен 5:2 БашакшехирБашакшехир L
08:00 D Клуб АфрикенКлуб Африкен 1:1 Зюлте-ВарегемЗюлте-Варегем D
08:00 D ЭмменЭммен 1:1 Пасуш-ди-ФеррейраПасуш-ди-Феррейра D
08:00 W АГМКАГМК 5:1 Гуанчжоу ЭверграндГуанчжоу Эвергранд L
08:00 W СеараСеара 4:0 Монтевидео УондерерсМонтевидео Уондерерс L
08:00 D Финн ХарпсФинн Харпс 1:1 ГронингенГронинген D
09:00 W ПалмейрасПалмейрас 4:0 ОлимпияОлимпия L
09:00 W Универсидад КатоликаУниверсидад Католика 2:0 МашъалМашъал L
10:00 W ГуараниГуарани 3:0 Веллингтон ФениксВеллингтон Феникс L
10:00 L СантосСантос 1:3 ВитебскВитебск W
10:00 W Аль-ХазмАль-Хазм 1:0 Рионегро АгиласРионегро Агилас L
10:00 W АугсбургАугсбург 4:3 ФортунаФортуна L
10:00 D Байер 04Байер 04 1:1 Аль-РайянАль-Райян D
10:00 L ОФИОФИ 0:3 ЛокомотивЛокомотив W
10:00 W ПЕК ЗволлеПЕК Зволле 2:0 Атланта ЮнайтедАтланта Юнайтед L
10:00 D ГентГент 1:1 СиднейСидней D
10:00 D Партик ТислПартик Тисл 4:4 Серро ЛаргоСерро Ларго D
10:00 D ВердерВердер 2:2 АбердинАбердин D
10:00 W Аделаида ЮнайтедАделаида Юнайтед 2:1 Славия-МозырьСлавия-Мозырь L
16 тур
9 Апреля 2021 (пятница)
07:00 D АстерасАстерас 1:1 СилькеборгСилькеборг D
08:00 W ВитебскВитебск 4:2 АнтальяспорАнтальяспор L
08:00 L МинскМинск 1:2 ВердерВердер W
08:00 D СеараСеара 1:1 Шэмрок РоверсШэмрок Роверс D
08:00 L МашъалМашъал 0:1 РаннерсРаннерс W
08:00 W БаникБаник 1:0 БоруссияБоруссия L
08:00 W Адмира ВаккерАдмира Ваккер 6:2 ГентГент L
08:00 W СьонСьон 3:1 Лос-Анджелес Лос-Анджелес L
08:00 L ГронингенГронинген 0:3 ЛюнгбюЛюнгбю W
08:00 L АЕКАЕК 2:5 Аль-ХазмАль-Хазм W
08:00 D ЭмменЭммен 3:3 Колорадо РэпидзКолорадо Рэпидз D
08:00 L Аль-АхлиАль-Ахли 2:4 Партик ТислПартик Тисл W
08:00 L СоннамСоннам 0:4 Пасуш-ди-ФеррейраПасуш-ди-Феррейра W
08:00 W ВольфсбергВольфсберг 1:0 Универсидад КатоликаУниверсидад Католика L
08:00 W Согдиана Согдиана 1:0 ОФИОФИ L
08:00 L ЛегияЛегия 1:3 ДандолкДандолк W
08:00 W Шаньдун ЛунэнШаньдун Лунэн 2:0 Стад ТунизьенСтад Тунизьен L
08:00 W Катар СККатар СК 3:0 ВадуцВадуц L
08:00 D Спортиво ЛукеньоСпортиво Лукеньо 2:2 АугсбургАугсбург D
08:00 W ЛокомотивЛокомотив 4:2 АГМКАГМК L
08:00 W Торпедо-БелАЗТорпедо-БелАЗ 2:0 СтальСталь L
08:00 L Зюлте-ВарегемЗюлте-Варегем 0:1 АстанаАстана W
08:00 D ОлимпияОлимпия 4:4 Универсидад де ЧилиУниверсидад де Чили D
08:00 W СиднейСидней 3:0 ОлимпиакосОлимпиакос L
08:00 W ФортунаФортуна 3:2 ПахтакорПахтакор L
08:00 W ПЕК ЗволлеПЕК Зволле 5:2 КоринтиансКоринтианс L
08:00 W ЯблонецЯблонец 3:0 РухРух L
08:00 W ХельсингёрХельсингёр 3:1 Гуанчжоу ЭверграндГуанчжоу Эвергранд L
08:00 W Аль-РайянАль-Райян 4:3 Серро ЛаргоСерро Ларго L
08:00 L ПортимоненсиПортимоненси 3:4 Аль-ИттихадАль-Иттихад W
08:00 L ОрдабасыОрдабасы 0:6 ФениксФеникс W
08:00 D Унион бен ГарданУнион бен Гардан 0:0 РусенборгРусенборг D
09:00 D СпортингСпортинг 2:2 БашакшехирБашакшехир D
09:00 D Сан-Хосе ЭртквейксСан-Хосе Эртквейкс 2:2 ПалмейрасПалмейрас D
10:00 W Атланта ЮнайтедАтланта Юнайтед 2:1 Виллем IIВиллем II L
10:00 L Славия-МозырьСлавия-Мозырь 2:3 Этуаль дю СахельЭтуаль дю Сахель W
10:00 L Рионегро АгиласРионегро Агилас 0:1 СантосСантос W
10:00 W АбердинАбердин 4:0 Кукута ДепортивоКукута Депортиво L
10:00 D ГуараниГуарани 1:1 Аделаида ЮнайтедАделаида Юнайтед D
10:00 W НасьональНасьональ 1:0 Веллингтон ФениксВеллингтон Феникс L
10:00 D Байер 04Байер 04 2:2 АнтверпенАнтверпен D
10:00 L КобресальКобресаль 1:3 Финн ХарпсФинн Харпс W
17 тур
12 Апреля 2021 (понедельник)
06:00 W ФениксФеникс 5:0 БоруссияБоруссия L
06:00 W Стад ТунизьенСтад Тунизьен 2:0 ЛокомотивЛокомотив L
08:00 D АнтальяспорАнтальяспор 1:1 ДАК 1904ДАК 1904 D
08:00 W Виллем IIВиллем II 2:0 ПахтакорПахтакор L
08:00 L АбердинАбердин 3:5 ЯблонецЯблонец W
08:00 W Серро ЛаргоСерро Ларго 3:2 МашъалМашъал L
08:00 D ВольфсбергВольфсберг 0:0 АГМКАГМК D
08:00 W СпортингСпортинг 4:0 РухРух L
08:00 L ЛегияЛегия 1:3 БаникБаник W
08:00 W БашакшехирБашакшехир 2:0 Шаньдун ЛунэнШаньдун Лунэн L
08:00 W Лос-Анджелес Лос-Анджелес 2:1 Гуанчжоу ЭверграндГуанчжоу Эвергранд L
08:00 L ТренчинТренчин 0:1 Аль-АхлиАль-Ахли W
08:00 W Спортиво ЛукеньоСпортиво Лукеньо 2:1 КобресальКобресаль L
08:00 L Шэмрок РоверсШэмрок Роверс 2:3 Колорадо РэпидзКолорадо Рэпидз W
08:00 L Финн ХарпсФинн Харпс 2:3 СеараСеара W
08:00 W СтальСталь 3:0 Аделаида ЮнайтедАделаида Юнайтед L
08:00 W ПортимоненсиПортимоненси 4:0 АЕКАЕК L
08:00 W ДандолкДандолк 2:1 Байер 04Байер 04 L
08:00 D МинскМинск 0:0 Славия-МозырьСлавия-Мозырь D
08:00 W Аль-ХазмАль-Хазм 5:2 ОлимпияОлимпия L
08:00 D Унион бен ГарданУнион бен Гардан 1:1 СиднейСидней D
08:00 L ЛюнгбюЛюнгбю 0:3 ГуараниГуарани W
08:00 L ВиОнВиОн 0:3 ГентГент W
08:00 D СьонСьон 0:0 Зюлте-ВарегемЗюлте-Варегем D
08:00 W Согдиана Согдиана 4:1 Адмира ВаккерАдмира Ваккер L
08:00 L ЗемплинЗемплин 0:1 ГронингенГронинген W
08:00 L РусенборгРусенборг 1:2 АугсбургАугсбург W
08:00 W Аль-ИттихадАль-Иттихад 5:4 Этуаль дю СахельЭтуаль дю Сахель L
08:00 W СилькеборгСилькеборг 5:0 ПалмейрасПалмейрас L
08:00 D АстерасАстерас 0:0 Катар СККатар СК D
08:00 L КоринтиансКоринтианс 2:5 Рионегро АгиласРионегро Агилас W
08:00 W Пасуш-ди-ФеррейраПасуш-ди-Феррейра 4:0 ХельсингёрХельсингёр L
08:00 L ОлимпиакосОлимпиакос 0:2 ВитебскВитебск W
09:00 W Торпедо-БелАЗТорпедо-БелАЗ 4:0 Сан-Хосе ЭртквейксСан-Хосе Эртквейкс L
09:00 D Универсидад КатоликаУниверсидад Католика 0:0 СантосСантос D
10:00 W Веллингтон ФениксВеллингтон Феникс 1:0 ОрдабасыОрдабасы L
10:00 L АнтверпенАнтверпен 2:3 ЭмменЭммен W
10:00 W Партик ТислПартик Тисл 3:0 РаннерсРаннерс L
10:00 L РужомберокРужомберок 0:1 ПЕК ЗволлеПЕК Зволле W
10:00 L Кукута ДепортивоКукута Депортиво 1:2 ВердерВердер W
10:00 L НасьональНасьональ 0:3 Клуб АфрикенКлуб Африкен W
10:00 W Универсидад де ЧилиУниверсидад де Чили 3:0 Атланта ЮнайтедАтланта Юнайтед L
10:00 D АстанаАстана 0:0 ФортунаФортуна D
10:00 W Аль-РайянАль-Райян 6:0 ОФИОФИ L
18 тур
14 Апреля 2021 (среда)
08:00 W Колорадо РэпидзКолорадо Рэпидз 6:3 СеараСеара L
08:00 D Универсидад де ЧилиУниверсидад де Чили 3:3 ЛокомотивЛокомотив D
08:00 L АугсбургАугсбург 1:3 ЯблонецЯблонец W
08:00 D Аль-АхлиАль-Ахли 1:1 ШлёнскШлёнск D
08:00 L РаннерсРаннерс 0:3 ВольфсбергВольфсберг W
08:00 D Спортиво ЛукеньоСпортиво Лукеньо 0:0 ЗемплинЗемплин D
08:00 L Универсидад КатоликаУниверсидад Католика 0:3 ФениксФеникс W
08:00 L АнтверпенАнтверпен 0:4 Согдиана Согдиана W
08:00 D Кукута ДепортивоКукута Депортиво 0:0 ПортимоненсиПортимоненси D
08:00 L ОрдабасыОрдабасы 0:6 АбердинАбердин W
08:00 D Клуб АфрикенКлуб Африкен 0:0 Шэмрок РоверсШэмрок Роверс D
08:00 W Этуаль дю СахельЭтуаль дю Сахель 3:1 ШелбурнШелбурн L
08:00 L Атланта ЮнайтедАтланта Юнайтед 0:4 ГронингенГронинген W
08:00 W ОлимпияОлимпия 3:1 ВердерВердер L
08:00 D ГентГент 2:2 РухРух D
08:00 W Адмира ВаккерАдмира Ваккер 3:0 Унион бен ГарданУнион бен Гардан L
08:00 W БашакшехирБашакшехир 6:2 Катар СККатар СК L
08:00 W Лос-Анджелес Лос-Анджелес 3:1 ОлимпиакосОлимпиакос L
08:00 W АнтальяспорАнтальяспор 4:2 ЛегияЛегия L
08:00 L ХельсингёрХельсингёр 1:4 Партик ТислПартик Тисл W
08:00 W Сан-Хосе ЭртквейксСан-Хосе Эртквейкс 1:0 СтальСталь L
08:00 W Серро ЛаргоСерро Ларго 5:0 БоруссияБоруссия L
08:00 W ВитебскВитебск 5:2 КоринтиансКоринтианс L
08:00 W ДАК 1904ДАК 1904 2:1 Стад ТунизьенСтад Тунизьен L
08:00 L АГМКАГМК 2:5 Аль-РайянАль-Райян W
08:00 L СлованСлован 0:1 ДандолкДандолк W
08:00 W Торпедо-БелАЗТорпедо-БелАЗ 4:2 МинскМинск L
08:00 W Гуанчжоу ЭверграндГуанчжоу Эвергранд 1:0 Зюлте-ВарегемЗюлте-Варегем L
08:00 D СантосСантос 0:0 РусенборгРусенборг D
08:00 W ПалмейрасПалмейрас 2:0 Рионегро АгиласРионегро Агилас L
08:00 W БаникБаник 4:0 Финн ХарпсФинн Харпс L
08:00 W ПахтакорПахтакор 2:1 Аделаида ЮнайтедАделаида Юнайтед L
08:00 D ФортунаФортуна 2:2 Шаньдун ЛунэнШаньдун Лунэн D
08:00 W СилькеборгСилькеборг 2:0 АЕКАЕК L
08:00 L ОФИОФИ 0:4 Пасуш-ди-ФеррейраПасуш-ди-Феррейра W
10:00 W КобресальКобресаль 2:0 АстанаАстана L
10:00 L Байер 04Байер 04 1:2 СпортингСпортинг W
10:00 D Виллем IIВиллем II 1:1 РужомберокРужомберок D
10:00 W Славия-МозырьСлавия-Мозырь 1:0 ГуараниГуарани L
10:00 D ТренчинТренчин 0:0 СиднейСидней D
10:00 D Веллингтон ФениксВеллингтон Феникс 1:1 ВадуцВадуц D
10:00 L МашъалМашъал 0:5 Аль-ХазмАль-Хазм W
10:00 W Бояка ЧикоБояка Чико 3:1 ПЕК ЗволлеПЕК Зволле L
10:00 W ЭмменЭммен 1:0 АстерасАстерас L
19 тур
16 Апреля 2021 (пятница)
06:00 W АГМКАГМК 2:1 Согдиана Согдиана L
06:00 W БоруссияБоруссия 1:0 ОлимпиакосОлимпиакос L
08:00 W Бояка ЧикоБояка Чико 2:1 АнтальяспорАнтальяспор L
08:00 W СеараСеара 2:1 ТренчинТренчин L
08:00 L Гуанчжоу ЭверграндГуанчжоу Эвергранд 1:3 Стад ТунизьенСтад Тунизьен W
08:00 W БашакшехирБашакшехир 2:1 Спортиво ЛукеньоСпортиво Лукеньо L
08:00 W ГентГент 1:0 АстерасАстерас L
08:00 W СпортингСпортинг 3:0 Унион бен ГарданУнион бен Гардан L
08:00 W ВольфсбергВольфсберг 1:0 СантосСантос L
08:00 W Пасуш-ди-ФеррейраПасуш-ди-Феррейра 5:1 Аль-ХазмАль-Хазм L
08:00 L Катар СККатар СК 1:2 СлованСлован W
08:00 W ПахтакорПахтакор 3:1 ЛегияЛегия L
08:00 L ГронингенГронинген 0:2 Торпедо-БелАЗТорпедо-БелАЗ W
08:00 W Этуаль дю СахельЭтуаль дю Сахель 2:0 Серро ЛаргоСерро Ларго L
08:00 W Шаньдун ЛунэнШаньдун Лунэн 4:0 Финн ХарпсФинн Харпс L
08:00 L Шэмрок РоверсШэмрок Роверс 0:3 ВитебскВитебск W
08:00 D СиднейСидней 1:1 ШлёнскШлёнск D
08:00 L ОлимпияОлимпия 2:3 ЭмменЭммен W
08:00 W ФениксФеникс 3:2 СьонСьон L
08:00 W Сан-Хосе ЭртквейксСан-Хосе Эртквейкс 2:0 КоринтиансКоринтианс L
08:00 L АугсбургАугсбург 0:1 СилькеборгСилькеборг W
08:00 W ШелбурнШелбурн 1:0 СтальСталь L
08:00 L ОФИОФИ 0:5 БаникБаник W
08:00 W РаннерсРаннерс 1:0 Кукута ДепортивоКукута Депортиво L
08:00 D Аль-ИттихадАль-Иттихад 2:2 НасьональНасьональ D
08:00 L ПортимоненсиПортимоненси 0:4 Колорадо РэпидзКолорадо Рэпидз W
08:00 L ВердерВердер 1:2 ЯблонецЯблонец W
08:00 W Аль-АхлиАль-Ахли 3:1 АнтверпенАнтверпен L
08:00 W Зюлте-ВарегемЗюлте-Варегем 1:0 ЗемплинЗемплин L
08:00 W ЛокомотивЛокомотив 2:0 РусенборгРусенборг L
08:00 W РухРух 2:0 АЕКАЕК L
08:00 W Универсидад де ЧилиУниверсидад де Чили 3:2 Универсидад КатоликаУниверсидад Католика L
08:00 W МинскМинск 1:0 Клуб АфрикенКлуб Африкен L
08:00 D Аделаида ЮнайтедАделаида Юнайтед 1:1 АстанаАстана D
08:00 W ДандолкДандолк 2:1 Адмира ВаккерАдмира Ваккер L
09:00 W ПалмейрасПалмейрас 4:0 Лос-Анджелес Лос-Анджелес L
10:00 W ПЕК ЗволлеПЕК Зволле 4:0 ХельсингёрХельсингёр L
10:00 W Славия-МозырьСлавия-Мозырь 5:0 РужомберокРужомберок L
10:00 W Байер 04Байер 04 5:0 Веллингтон ФениксВеллингтон Феникс L
10:00 L ВадуцВадуц 0:1 Виллем IIВиллем II W
10:00 L ОрдабасыОрдабасы 0:6 ДАК 1904ДАК 1904 W
10:00 W Партик ТислПартик Тисл 4:0 МашъалМашъал L
10:00 L ГуараниГуарани 0:4 АбердинАбердин W
10:00 D Рионегро АгиласРионегро Агилас 3:3 КобресальКобресаль D
10:00 W Аль-РайянАль-Райян 3:2 ФортунаФортуна L
20 тур
19 Апреля 2021 (понедельник)
06:00 D РужомберокРужомберок 0:0 ПахтакорПахтакор D
06:00 W БоруссияБоруссия 6:0 Кукута ДепортивоКукута Депортиво L
07:00 W ФениксФеникс 1:0 Байер 04Байер 04 L
08:00 D ВольфсбергВольфсберг 0:0 АугсбургАугсбург D
08:00 L Пасуш-ди-ФеррейраПасуш-ди-Феррейра 1:2 КобресальКобресаль W
08:00 D СьонСьон 2:2 Шаньдун ЛунэнШаньдун Лунэн D
08:00 W Катар СККатар СК 1:0 ОрдабасыОрдабасы L
08:00 W Зюлте-ВарегемЗюлте-Варегем 2:1 СпортингСпортинг L
08:00 W ДандолкДандолк 4:2 Универсидад де ЧилиУниверсидад де Чили L
08:00 L ВадуцВадуц 0:2 Универсидад КатоликаУниверсидад Католика W
08:00 L РухРух 0:1 ПЕК ЗволлеПЕК Зволле W
08:00 L Унион бен ГарданУнион бен Гардан 0:3 БаникБаник W
08:00 W СтальСталь 3:0 ПортимоненсиПортимоненси L
08:00 W Виллем IIВиллем II 5:2 РаннерсРаннерс L
08:00 W Аль-РайянАль-Райян 3:2 СеараСеара L
08:00 D ЛегияЛегия 0:0 ЛибертадЛибертад D
08:00 W Стад ТунизьенСтад Тунизьен 4:0 ФортунаФортуна L
08:00 L ОлимпияОлимпия 1:2 МинскМинск W
08:00 W Адмира ВаккерАдмира Ваккер 1:0 ОФИОФИ L
08:00 L КоринтиансКоринтианс 1:3 Этуаль дю СахельЭтуаль дю Сахель W
08:00 D Клуб АфрикенКлуб Африкен 1:1 АГМКАГМК D
08:00 W ВердерВердер 2:0 ШелбурнШелбурн L
08:00 W ТренчинТренчин 2:0 ГентГент L
08:00 D АЕКАЕК 1:1 Рионегро АгиласРионегро Агилас D
08:00 W Торпедо-БелАЗТорпедо-БелАЗ 2:1 ЭмменЭммен L
08:00 W Аделаида ЮнайтедАделаида Юнайтед 2:1 Спортиво ЛукеньоСпортиво Лукеньо L
08:00 W Согдиана Согдиана 4:3 ХельсингёрХельсингёр L
08:00 W РусенборгРусенборг 3:0 Славия-МозырьСлавия-Мозырь L
08:00 W ЯблонецЯблонец 4:0 АнтальяспорАнтальяспор L
08:00 W СилькеборгСилькеборг 3:2 АнтверпенАнтверпен L
08:00 L ЗемплинЗемплин 1:5 Аль-ИттихадАль-Иттихад W
08:00 L Лос-Анджелес Лос-Анджелес 0:3 АбердинАбердин W
08:00 L ГронингенГронинген 0:1 Аль-АхлиАль-Ахли W
08:00 D ОлимпиакосОлимпиакос 0:0 ГуараниГуарани D
08:00 W Колорадо РэпидзКолорадо Рэпидз 1:0 МашъалМашъал L
09:00 D Серро ЛаргоСерро Ларго 3:3 БашакшехирБашакшехир D
09:00 W ЛокомотивЛокомотив 3:2 ПалмейрасПалмейрас L
10:00 D Аль-ХазмАль-Хазм 1:1 Финн ХарпсФинн Харпс D
10:00 L Веллингтон ФениксВеллингтон Феникс 1:2 СиднейСидней W
10:00 W Сан-Хосе ЭртквейксСан-Хосе Эртквейкс 4:0 Бояка ЧикоБояка Чико L
10:00 L СантосСантос 1:3 Партик ТислПартик Тисл W
10:00 W ВитебскВитебск 3:2 АстерасАстерас L
10:00 L АстанаАстана 0:3 ДАК 1904ДАК 1904 W
21 тур
21 Апреля 2021 (среда)
06:00 L АГМКАГМК 2:4 Стад ТунизьенСтад Тунизьен W
06:00 W АстерасАстерас 2:1 Бояка ЧикоБояка Чико L
07:00 D БаникБаник 0:0 ТренчинТренчин D
08:00 W ЯблонецЯблонец 3:0 Унион бен ГарданУнион бен Гардан L
08:00 L МладостМладост 0:2 ОлимпияОлимпия W
08:00 L Аль-ИттихадАль-Иттихад 4:5 БашакшехирБашакшехир W
08:00 L СантосСантос 0:1 ГронингенГронинген W
08:00 D ШлёнскШлёнск 1:1 Шаньдун ЛунэнШаньдун Лунэн D
08:00 L Финн ХарпсФинн Харпс 0:4 Катар СККатар СК W
08:00 L СеараСеара 2:4 Пасуш-ди-ФеррейраПасуш-ди-Феррейра W
08:00 W АнтверпенАнтверпен 3:1 МинскМинск L
08:00 W Црвена ЗвездаЦрвена Звезда 4:0 Спортиво ЛукеньоСпортиво Лукеньо L
08:00 W Универсидад КатоликаУниверсидад Католика 2:1 РусенборгРусенборг L
08:00 L СтальСталь 0:3 ДандолкДандолк W
08:00 L Веллингтон ФениксВеллингтон Феникс 1:4 Согдиана Согдиана W
08:00 D ПалмейрасПалмейрас 0:0 ЗемплинЗемплин D
08:00 L АбердинАбердин 0:3 ФениксФеникс W
08:00 D СьонСьон 0:0 Клуб АфрикенКлуб Африкен D
08:00 L Партик ТислПартик Тисл 1:2 Универсидад де ЧилиУниверсидад де Чили W
08:00 L ЛибертадЛибертад 0:4 ПахтакорПахтакор W
08:00 W ШелбурнШелбурн 2:1 Аль-АхлиАль-Ахли L
08:00 D ОлимпиакосОлимпиакос 2:2 КоринтиансКоринтианс D
08:00 D АЕКАЕК 1:1 Адмира ВаккерАдмира Ваккер D
08:00 L ОФИОФИ 0:4 ВердерВердер W
08:00 W Атланта ЮнайтедАтланта Юнайтед 4:1 Зюлте-ВарегемЗюлте-Варегем L
08:00 D АнтальяспорАнтальяспор 0:0 РужомберокРужомберок D
08:00 L ОрдабасыОрдабасы 0:5 ВольфсбергВольфсберг W
08:00 L Кукута ДепортивоКукута Депортиво 2:5 ЛокомотивЛокомотив W
08:00 L Лос-Анджелес Лос-Анджелес 0:2 ВадуцВадуц W
08:00 D Аль-ХазмАль-Хазм 3:3 ГентГент D
08:00 W КобресальКобресаль 3:0 ЛегияЛегия L
08:00 L ВойводинаВойводина 1:3 Колорадо РэпидзКолорадо Рэпидз W
08:00 W Этуаль дю СахельЭтуаль дю Сахель 3:2 ВитебскВитебск L
08:00 L БоруссияБоруссия 1:3 СилькеборгСилькеборг W
08:00 W ЭмменЭммен 3:0 ЯворЯвор L
09:00 L ХельсингёрХельсингёр 0:3 Аделаида ЮнайтедАделаида Юнайтед W
09:00 D РадничкиРаднички 4:4 Сан-Хосе ЭртквейксСан-Хосе Эртквейкс D
09:00 L АугсбургАугсбург 1:2 Торпедо-БелАЗТорпедо-БелАЗ W
10:00 D ГуараниГуарани 0:0 СиднейСидней D
10:00 D МашъалМашъал 0:0 АстанаАстана D
10:00 L ФортунаФортуна 1:2 Байер 04Байер 04 W
10:00 L ПЕК ЗволлеПЕК Зволле 0:1 СпортингСпортинг W
10:00 D ДАК 1904ДАК 1904 1:1 РаннерсРаннерс D
10:00 W Рионегро АгиласРионегро Агилас 3:1 Серро ЛаргоСерро Ларго L
10:00 L ПортимоненсиПортимоненси 1:3 Виллем IIВиллем II W
22 тур
23 Апреля 2021 (пятница)
06:00 W Стад ТунизьенСтад Тунизьен 3:0 АстерасАстерас L
07:00 W СилькеборгСилькеборг 5:2 Сан-Хосе ЭртквейксСан-Хосе Эртквейкс L
07:00 W БаникБаник 4:0 ОрдабасыОрдабасы L
08:00 W Колорадо РэпидзКолорадо Рэпидз 4:3 ПалмейрасПалмейрас L
08:00 L МладостМладост 0:3 Славия-МозырьСлавия-Мозырь W
08:00 W Шаньдун ЛунэнШаньдун Лунэн 2:1 Аль-ХазмАль-Хазм L
08:00 L ГуараниГуарани 0:3 АГМКАГМК W
08:00 W ОлимпиакосОлимпиакос 3:1 ОлимпияОлимпия L
08:00 D ПахтакорПахтакор 1:1 Этуаль дю СахельЭтуаль дю Сахель D
08:00 W Универсидад де ЧилиУниверсидад де Чили 3:0 ГронингенГронинген L
08:00 W Байер 04Байер 04 2:1 ЯблонецЯблонец L
08:00 W ТренчинТренчин 3:2 Аль-ИттихадАль-Иттихад L
08:00 D ШлёнскШлёнск 2:2 Катар СККатар СК D
08:00 L Аделаида ЮнайтедАделаида Юнайтед 0:3 Пасуш-ди-ФеррейраПасуш-ди-Феррейра W
08:00 W Аль-АхлиАль-Ахли 2:0 БоруссияБоруссия L
08:00 L ОФИОФИ 0:2 ФениксФеникс W
08:00 L РужомберокРужомберок 0:2 ЛокомотивЛокомотив W
08:00 W Серро ЛаргоСерро Ларго 4:1 Лос-Анджелес Лос-Анджелес L
08:00 W Адмира ВаккерАдмира Ваккер 4:2 СтальСталь L
08:00 L ЛегияЛегия 0:2 БашакшехирБашакшехир W
08:00 W КоринтиансКоринтианс 1:0 Бояка ЧикоБояка Чико L
08:00 W ФортунаФортуна 4:3 Торпедо-БелАЗТорпедо-БелАЗ L
08:00 D ШелбурнШелбурн 2:2 Зюлте-ВарегемЗюлте-Варегем D
08:00 W РаннерсРаннерс 3:1 ВойводинаВойводина L
08:00 L Спортиво ЛукеньоСпортиво Лукеньо 1:2 Веллингтон ФениксВеллингтон Феникс W
08:00 D РусенборгРусенборг 0:0 АстанаАстана D
08:00 W МинскМинск 3:0 Атланта ЮнайтедАтланта Юнайтед L
08:00 W СиднейСидней 4:2 ВольфсбергВольфсберг L
08:00 W ПЕК ЗволлеПЕК Зволле 3:1 СьонСьон L
08:00 D ДАК 1904ДАК 1904 2:2 СеараСеара D
08:00 D Универсидад КатоликаУниверсидад Католика 1:1 АЕКАЕК D
08:00 W ГентГент 2:1 Рионегро АгиласРионегро Агилас L
08:00 W ДандолкДандолк 4:0 СантосСантос L
08:00 D ВадуцВадуц 2:2 ПортимоненсиПортимоненси D
08:00 W ВитебскВитебск 3:0 РухРух L
08:00 W СпортингСпортинг 1:0 Согдиана Согдиана L
09:00 W Црвена ЗвездаЦрвена Звезда 1:0 Кукута ДепортивоКукута Депортиво L
10:00 W ВердерВердер 3:0 КобресальКобресаль L
10:00 D ЭмменЭммен 2:2 Аль-РайянАль-Райян D
10:00 L Виллем IIВиллем II 2:3 ЛибертадЛибертад W
10:00 L ХельсингёрХельсингёр 0:2 Клуб АфрикенКлуб Африкен W
10:00 L МашъалМашъал 1:3 ЗемплинЗемплин W
10:00 L РадничкиРаднички 1:4 Партик ТислПартик Тисл W
10:00 W СлованСлован 3:0 АугсбургАугсбург L
23 тур
26 Апреля 2021 (понедельник)
06:00 W Стад ТунизьенСтад Тунизьен 3:0 Байер 04Байер 04 L
08:00 L Вест Хэм ЮнайтедВест Хэм Юнайтед 0:3 РужомберокРужомберок W
08:00 L Бояка ЧикоБояка Чико 2:5 Пасуш-ди-ФеррейраПасуш-ди-Феррейра W
08:00 L Хайдук СплитХайдук Сплит 0:3 Универсидад КатоликаУниверсидад Католика W
08:00 W СеараСеара 3:0 СпортингСпортинг L
08:00 W СтальСталь 4:3 КоринтиансКоринтианс L
08:00 W Ньюкасл ЮнайтедНьюкасл Юнайтед 3:0 Этуаль дю СахельЭтуаль дю Сахель L
08:00 L ВольфсбергВольфсберг 0:1 БоруссияБоруссия W
08:00 W Аль-ХазмАль-Хазм 3:0 Адмира ВаккерАдмира Ваккер L
08:00 W Спортиво ЛукеньоСпортиво Лукеньо 3:0 ЭмменЭммен L
08:00 D СьонСьон 1:1 ОлимпиакосОлимпиакос D
08:00 W ПуэблаПуэбла 3:0 Аделаида ЮнайтедАделаида Юнайтед L
08:00 W ЛокомотивЛокомотив 3:2 ВердерВердер L
08:00 W Дефенса и ХустисияДефенса и Хустисия 3:0 ПЕК ЗволлеПЕК Зволле L
08:00 L Рионегро АгиласРионегро Агилас 1:2 РаннерсРаннерс W
08:00 L СиднейСидней 0:3 ЯблонецЯблонец W
08:00 L ГронингенГронинген 0:3 ВитебскВитебск W
08:00 W Клуб АфрикенКлуб Африкен 3:0 ПортимоненсиПортимоненси L
08:00 L ПалмейрасПалмейрас 0:1 АугсбургАугсбург W
08:00 L Торпедо-БелАЗТорпедо-БелАЗ 0:3 СассуолоСассуоло W
08:00 W Славия-МозырьСлавия-Мозырь 3:0 ХельсингёрХельсингёр L
08:00 W ПахтакорПахтакор 3:0 ОрдабасыОрдабасы L
08:00 W МиллуоллМиллуолл 3:0 БаникБаник L
08:00 W Лестер СитиЛестер Сити 3:0 Аль-ИттихадАль-Иттихад L
08:00 W Зюлте-ВарегемЗюлте-Варегем 3:0 ЛегияЛегия L
08:00 L Партик ТислПартик Тисл 0:3 ШелбурнШелбурн W
08:00 L Катар СККатар СК 0:3 Црвена ЗвездаЦрвена Звезда W
08:00 W АстерасАстерас 3:0 АрсеналАрсенал L
08:00 W РусенборгРусенборг 3:0 Сан-Хосе ЭртквейксСан-Хосе Эртквейкс L
08:00 L АЕКАЕК 0:3 ОФИОФИ W
08:00 D ТихуанаТихуана 2:2 Лос-Анджелес Лос-Анджелес D
08:00 L Шаньдун ЛунэнШаньдун Лунэн 0:3 ГентГент W
08:00 W ЛибертадЛибертад 3:0 БрешиаБрешиа L
08:00 L ЛациоЛацио 0:3 АнтверпенАнтверпен W
08:00 L БашакшехирБашакшехир 0:3 ВересВерес W
08:00 L ВойводинаВойводина 1:3 ДандолкДандолк W
10:00 W Веллингтон ФениксВеллингтон Феникс 3:0 Виллем IIВиллем II L
10:00 W ГвадалахараГвадалахара 5:0 НекаксаНекакса L
10:00 W МашъалМашъал 3:0 Аль-РайянАль-Райян L
10:00 D КобресальКобресаль 1:1 ТренчинТренчин D
10:00 W ЗемплинЗемплин 3:0 ЛеонЛеон L
10:00 W Универсидад де ЧилиУниверсидад де Чили 3:0 ВараждинВараждин L
10:00 W ДАК 1904ДАК 1904 3:0 РадничкиРаднички L
10:00 L Кукута ДепортивоКукута Депортиво 0:2 ВадуцВадуц W
24 тур
28 Апреля 2021 (среда)
08:00 L ЛилльЛилль 0:1 Бояка ЧикоБояка Чико W
08:00 W КоринтиансКоринтианс 3:0 ПалмейрасПалмейрас L
08:00 D ВердерВердер 0:0 ЛокомотивЛокомотив D
08:00 L Сент-ЭтьенСент-Этьен 0:3 ДельфинДельфин W
08:00 D Рионегро АгиласРионегро Агилас 0:0 ПахтакорПахтакор D
08:00 L Лос-Анджелес Лос-Анджелес 0:3 ВольфсбергВольфсберг W
08:00 W ЛокомотивЛокомотив 3:0 СтальСталь L
08:00 L БрестБрест 0:3 Спортиво ЛукеньоСпортиво Лукеньо W
08:00 D РаннерсРаннерс 1:1 ОлимпияОлимпия D
08:00 W Пасуш-ди-ФеррейраПасуш-ди-Феррейра 2:1 ЯблонецЯблонец L
08:00 W БалтикаБалтика 3:0 Реал БетисРеал Бетис L
08:00 L МальоркаМальорка 0:3 ЛибертадЛибертад W
08:00 L ЛДУ КитоЛДУ Кито 3:4 ВиОнВиОн W
08:00 L ХетафеХетафе 0:3 Кукута ДепортивоКукута Депортиво W
08:00 L ГаграГагра 0:3 ОФИОФИ W
08:00 D ВойводинаВойводина 2:2 СьонСьон D
08:00 D АхматАхмат 0:0 ШелбурнШелбурн D
08:00 W БоруссияБоруссия 3:0 Зюлте-ВарегемЗюлте-Варегем L
09:00 W Универсидад КатоликаУниверсидад Католика 1:0 Адмира ВаккерАдмира Ваккер L
09:00 D БордоБордо 2:2 БрешиаБрешиа D
09:00 L ОрдабасыОрдабасы 0:5 НефтехимикНефтехимик W
10:00 W НекаксаНекакса 2:0 Атлетико МадридАтлетико Мадрид L
10:00 W РужомберокРужомберок 1:0 Аль-ХазмАль-Хазм L
10:00 L Эль НасьональЭль Насьональ 0:3 МашъалМашъал W
10:00 W Славия-МозырьСлавия-Мозырь 3:1 ЭмелекЭмелек L
10:00 L ВересВерес 0:1 КобресальКобресаль W
10:00 W ТренчинТренчин 4:2 СерветтСерветт L
10:00 L ВадуцВадуц 1:3 Универсидад де ЧилиУниверсидад де Чили W
10:00 L ЗемплинЗемплин 0:3 АнтверпенАнтверпен W
10:00 D СассуолоСассуоло 0:0 АугсбургАугсбург D
25 тур
30 Апреля 2021 (пятница)
06:00 L Бояка ЧикоБояка Чико 0:3 ДельфинДельфин W
07:00 L Адмира ВаккерАдмира Ваккер 0:3 БалтикаБалтика W
08:00 L ПахтакорПахтакор 0:4 Славия-МозырьСлавия-Мозырь W
08:00 W ВольфсбергВольфсберг 4:2 ЛДУ КитоЛДУ Кито L
08:00 L ЛилльЛилль 0:3 СьонСьон W
08:00 W ВитебскВитебск 5:1 СассуолоСассуоло L
08:00 W Пасуш-ди-ФеррейраПасуш-ди-Феррейра 4:0 МашъалМашъал L
08:00 W ЯблонецЯблонец 4:0 ВойводинаВойводина L
08:00 L ОлимпияОлимпия 3:4 ВересВерес W
08:00 W КобресальКобресаль 2:0 ОФИОФИ L
08:00 L БоруссияБоруссия 0:3 ОрдабасыОрдабасы W
08:00 L РаннерсРаннерс 1:3 ЛокомотивЛокомотив W
08:00 L Кукута ДепортивоКукута Депортиво 0:3 ТренчинТренчин W
08:00 D ШелбурнШелбурн 1:1 Универсидад КатоликаУниверсидад Католика D
08:00 W ВердерВердер 2:0 АхматАхмат L
08:00 L Лос-Анджелес Лос-Анджелес 2:5 СиднейСидней W
08:00 W НефтехимикНефтехимик 2:0 НекаксаНекакса L
08:00 W ЛокомотивЛокомотив 4:1 Спортиво ЛукеньоСпортиво Лукеньо L
08:00 W БрешиаБрешиа 3:2 Аль-ХазмАль-Хазм L
10:00 W ЛибертадЛибертад 2:0 Универсидад де ЧилиУниверсидад де Чили L
10:00 L ЭмелекЭмелек 0:2 БордоБордо W
10:00 W АугсбургАугсбург 4:0 РужомберокРужомберок L
10:00 L СерветтСерветт 1:2 АнтверпенАнтверпен W
10:00 L ВадуцВадуц 0:5 Рионегро АгиласРионегро Агилас W
10:00 W Атлетико МадридАтлетико Мадрид 1:0 ПЕК ЗволлеПЕК Зволле L
26 тур
3 Мая 2021 (понедельник)
06:00 W ДельфинДельфин 4:1 МашъалМашъал L
07:00 L Бояка ЧикоБояка Чико 1:4 ВитебскВитебск W
08:00 L Спортиво ЛукеньоСпортиво Лукеньо 0:4 Пасуш-ди-ФеррейраПасуш-ди-Феррейра W
08:00 W БрешиаБрешиа 2:1 ЛокомотивЛокомотив L
08:00 W АнтверпенАнтверпен 6:1 ВольфсбергВольфсберг L
08:00 D НекаксаНекакса 1:1 ШелбурнШелбурн D
08:00 W Аль-ХазмАль-Хазм 2:1 СассуолоСассуоло L
08:00 L ВойводинаВойводина 1:2 Универсидад КатоликаУниверсидад Католика W
08:00 W ТренчинТренчин 3:0 ЛокомотивЛокомотив L
08:00 L АхматАхмат 0:1 СиднейСидней W
08:00 W КобресальКобресаль 2:0 ПахтакорПахтакор L
08:00 L ПЕК ЗволлеПЕК Зволле 0:3