Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Марта 2021 | Монтевидео Уондерерс | W | 3:1 | +1.2 | |||
3 Марта 2021 | Чанчунь Ятай | W | 4:0 | +1.4 | |||
5 Марта 2021 | Цзянсу Сунин | W | 6:0 | +1.4 | |||
7 Марта 2021 | Парма | W | 4:1 | +1.2 | |||
8 Марта 2021 | Венеция | W | 3:0 | +1.2 | |||
10 Марта 2021 | Цанчжоу Майти Лайонс | W | 5:0 | +1.5 | |||
12 Марта 2021 | Хэбэй Чайна Форчун | W | 5:2 | +1.2 | |||
14 Марта 2021 | Портимоненси | W | 5:1 | +1.4 | |||
15 Марта 2021 | Бернли | W | 1:0 | +1.1 | |||
17 Марта 2021 | Тяньцзинь Цзиньмэнь Тайгер | L | 1:2 | -0.3 | |||
18 Марта 2021 | Чанчунь Ятай | W | 3:0 | +0.9 | |||
19 Марта 2021 | Гуанчжоу Фули | W | 3:0 | +1.5 | |||
21 Марта 2021 | Монтевидео Уондерерс | W | 3:0 | +1.2 | |||
22 Марта 2021 | Чунцин Дандай Лифань | W | 5:1 | +1.1 | |||
24 Марта 2021 | Шаньдун Лунэн | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
26 Марта 2021 | ФК Шэньчжэнь | W | 2:0 | +1.1 | |||
28 Марта 2021 | Слайго Роверс | W | 1:1 (6:5) | +1.4 | |||
29 Марта 2021 | Ухань Чжоэр | W | 4:1 | +1.6 | |||
31 Марта 2021 | Далянь Про | W | 3:0 | +1.5 | |||
1 Апреля 2021 | Хэбэй Чайна Форчун | W | 4:0 | +1.7 | |||
2 Апреля 2021 | Бэйцзин Жэньхэ | W | 3:0 | +1.5 | |||
4 Апреля 2021 | Некакса | L | 1:3 | -0.1 | |||
5 Апреля 2021 | Шанхай СИПГ | L | 2:3 | +0.1 | |||
6 Апреля 2021 | УСМ Алжир | W | 3:1 | +1.5 | |||
7 Апреля 2021 | Циндао Хуанхай | W | 6:1 | +1.7 | |||
9 Апреля 2021 | Шанхай Гринлэнд Шеньхуа | W | 3:0 | +1.1 | |||
11 Апреля 2021 | Хеккен | L | 1:1 (3:4) | +0.1 | |||
12 Апреля 2021 | Хеккен | W | 1:0 | +1.1 | |||
13 Апреля 2021 | Орландо Пайретс | L | 1:3 | ||||
14 Апреля 2021 | Бейцзин Гоань | W | 3:0 | +1.6 | |||
16 Апреля 2021 | Хэнань Цзянье | W | 1:0 | +1.1 | |||
18 Апреля 2021 | Касима Антлерс | W | 3:1 | +1.2 | |||
19 Апреля 2021 | Виборг | L | 0:1 | ||||
20 Апреля 2021 | Касима Антлерс | D | 1:1 | +0.7 | |||
21 Апреля 2021 | Чанчунь Ятай | W | 4:0 | +1.2 | |||
23 Апреля 2021 | Цзянсу Сунин | W | 4:1 | +1.5 | |||
25 Апреля 2021 | КС Константина | W | 1:0 | +1 | |||
27 Апреля 2021 | УСМ Алжир | W | 5:0 | +1.8 | |||
28 Апреля 2021 | Цанчжоу Майти Лайонс | W | 5:0 | +1.2 | |||
30 Апреля 2021 | Хэбэй Чайна Форчун | W | 3:0 | +1.5 | |||
2 Мая 2021 | Орландо Пайретс | W | 2:0 | +1.2 | |||
3 Мая 2021 | Тяньцзинь Цзиньмэнь Тайгер | W | 3:1 | +1.5 | |||
5 Мая 2021 | Суонси Сити | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
6 Мая 2021 | Хэнань Цзянье | W | 2:1 | +1.1 | |||
7 Мая 2021 | Гуанчжоу Фули | W | 5:1 | +1.2 | |||
9 Мая 2021 | Суонси Сити | W | 2:1 | +1.4 | |||
10 Мая 2021 | Чунцин Дандай Лифань | W | 4:1 | +1.4 | |||
12 Мая 2021 | Шаньдун Лунэн | W | 2:1 | +1.1 | |||
13 Мая 2021 | Шанхай СИПГ | W | 2:1 | +1.1 | |||
14 Мая 2021 | ФК Шэньчжэнь | W | 1:0 | +1.2 | |||
16 Мая 2021 | Эммен | L | 0:2 | -0.1 | |||
17 Мая 2021 | Ухань Чжоэр | L | 3:5 | ||||
19 Мая 2021 | Далянь Про | W | 3:0 | +1.1 | |||
21 Мая 2021 | Бэйцзин Жэньхэ | W | 2:0 | +1 | |||
23 Мая 2021 | Аль-Ахли | D | 1:1 | +0.5 | |||
24 Мая 2021 | Ривер Плейт | L | 1:2 | -0.1 | |||
25 Мая 2021 | Аль-Ахли | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
26 Мая 2021 | Шанхай СИПГ | W | 3:0 | +1.3 | |||
28 Мая 2021 | Циндао Хуанхай | W | 5:0 | +1.6 | |||
30 Мая 2021 | Хайдук Сплит | L | 1:2 | ||||
31 Мая 2021 | ПЕК Зволле | W | 4:2 | +1.1 | |||
2 Июня 2021 | Шанхай Гринлэнд Шеньхуа | W | 2:0 | +1.4 | |||
4 Июня 2021 | Бейцзин Гоань | W | 4:0 | +1.3 | |||
6 Июня 2021 | Лион | L | 2:3 | -0.1 | |||
7 Июня 2021 | Хэнань Цзянье | W | 3:0 | +1.4 | |||
9 Июня 2021 | Веннсюссель | L | 2:3 | ||||
11 Июня 2021 | Локомотив | W | 4:2 | +1.4 | |||
13 Июня 2021 | Параду АК | W | 1:0 | +1.1 | |||
14 Июня 2021 | Ривер Плейт | W | 1:0 | +0.9 |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Марта 2021 | Раднички | L | 1:2 | ||||
8 Марта 2021 | Аделаида Юнайтед | W | 3:1 | +1.5 | |||
10 Марта 2021 | Аль-Хазм | L | 1:4 | -0.2 | |||
12 Марта 2021 | Сан-Хосе Эртквейкс | W | 4:3 | +1.7 | |||
15 Марта 2021 | Сьон | D | 2:2 | +0.6 | |||
17 Марта 2021 | Земплин | W | 2:0 | +1.5 | |||
19 Марта 2021 | АЕК | W | 2:0 | +1.2 | |||
22 Марта 2021 | Антверпен | L | 1:4 | -0.2 | |||
24 Марта 2021 | ЕНППИ | L | 0:2 | ||||
26 Марта 2021 | Байер 04 | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
29 Марта 2021 | ПЕК Зволле | W | 3:1 | +1.2 | |||
31 Марта 2021 | Тренчин | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
2 Апреля 2021 | Сеара | L | 2:5 | -0.2 | |||
5 Апреля 2021 | Палмейрас | L | 0:2 | -0.1 | |||
7 Апреля 2021 | АГМК | L | 1:5 | -0.2 | |||
9 Апреля 2021 | Хельсингёр | L | 1:3 | ||||
12 Апреля 2021 | Лос-Анджелес | L | 1:2 | +0.1 | |||
14 Апреля 2021 | Зюлте-Варегем | W | 1:0 | +1 | |||
16 Апреля 2021 | Стад Тунизьен | L | 1:3 | -0.1 | |||
12 Мая 2021 | Кобресаль | L | 0:2 | ||||
14 Мая 2021 | Мидтьюлланн | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
19 Мая 2021 | Колорадо Рэпидз | L | 1:2 | ||||
21 Мая 2021 | Ордабасы | W | 4:0 | +1.4 | |||
26 Мая 2021 | Яблонец | L | 0:2 | -0.1 | |||
28 Мая 2021 | Славия-Мозырь | L | 0:4 | -0.2 | |||
31 Мая 2021 | Архентинос Хуниорс | L | 1:2 | -0.1 | |||
2 Июня 2021 | Машъал | W | 3:0 | +1.2 | |||
4 Июня 2021 | Аль-Ахли | W | 1:0 | +1.1 |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 Июня 2021 | Рионегро Агилас | L | 0:3 |