Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Марта 2024 | Парма | W | 3:0 | +1.1 | |||
3 Марта 2024 | Торпедо | L | 0:0 (0:3) | -0.2 | |||
4 Марта 2024 | Лонгфорд Таун | W | 1:0 | +1 | |||
6 Марта 2024 | Циндао Хуанхай | W | 2:0 | +1.2 | |||
8 Марта 2024 | Хэбэй Чайна Форчун | W | 6:0 | +1.2 | |||
10 Марта 2024 | Парма | W | 1:0 | +1 | |||
11 Марта 2024 | Васко да Гама | W | 3:2 | +1.7 | |||
13 Марта 2024 | Шаньдун Лунэн | W | 2:0 | +1.4 | |||
15 Марта 2024 | Чанчунь Ятай | W | 1:0 | +0.9 | |||
17 Марта 2024 | Парма | L | 0:0 (4:5) | -0.5 | |||
18 Марта 2024 | Парма | W | 2:0 | +1 | |||
20 Марта 2024 | Гуанчжоу Фули | W | 7:0 | +1.7 | |||
22 Марта 2024 | Цзянсу Сунин | W | 7:0 | +1.4 | |||
24 Марта 2024 | Парма | L | 0:0 (2:3) | -0.4 | |||
25 Марта 2024 | Тяньцзинь Цзиньмэнь Тайгер | W | 5:0 | +1.5 | |||
27 Марта 2024 | Шанхай Гринлэнд Шеньхуа | W | 3:0 | +1.2 | |||
29 Марта 2024 | Ухань Чжоэр | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
31 Марта 2024 | Катар СК | W | 3:2 | +1.3 | |||
1 Апреля 2024 | Парма | W | 1:0 | +1 | |||
2 Апреля 2024 | Этуаль дю Сахель | L | 0:1 | ||||
3 Апреля 2024 | Хэнань Цзянье | D | 1:1 | +0.7 | |||
5 Апреля 2024 | Цанчжоу Майти Лайонс | W | 4:0 | +1.1 | |||
7 Апреля 2024 | Хайландс Парк | L | 1:2 | +0.1 | |||
8 Апреля 2024 | Бэйцзин Жэньхэ | W | 4:0 | +1.1 | |||
10 Апреля 2024 | Бейцзин Гоань | W | 5:0 | +1.2 | |||
12 Апреля 2024 | Шанхай СИПГ | W | 5:3 | +1.4 | |||
14 Апреля 2024 | Хайландс Парк | L | 3:7 | -0.4 | |||
15 Апреля 2024 | ФК Шэньчжэнь | W | 2:0 | +1.3 | |||
17 Апреля 2024 | Далянь Про | W | 4:0 | +1.1 | |||
19 Апреля 2024 | Чунцин Дандай Лифань | W | 3:0 | +1.3 | |||
21 Апреля 2024 | Катар СК | W | 2:0 | +1 | |||
22 Апреля 2024 | Парма | W | 2:0 | +1 | |||
23 Апреля 2024 | Этуаль дю Сахель | L | 1:4 | -0.1 | |||
24 Апреля 2024 | Циндао Хуанхай | W | 4:0 | +1 | |||
26 Апреля 2024 | Хэбэй Чайна Форчун | -:- | |||||
28 Апреля 2024 | Парма | -:- | |||||
29 Апреля 2024 | Шаньдун Лунэн | -:- | |||||
1 Мая 2024 | Чанчунь Ятай | -:- | |||||
2 Мая 2024 | Бэйцзин Жэньхэ | -:- | |||||
3 Мая 2024 | Гуанчжоу Фули | -:- | |||||
5 Мая 2024 | Парма | -:- | |||||
6 Мая 2024 | Цзянсу Сунин | -:- | |||||
8 Мая 2024 | Тяньцзинь Цзиньмэнь Тайгер | -:- | |||||
10 Мая 2024 | Шанхай Гринлэнд Шеньхуа | -:- | |||||
12 Мая 2024 | Парма | -:- | |||||
13 Мая 2024 | Ухань Чжоэр | -:- | |||||
15 Мая 2024 | Хэнань Цзянье | -:- | |||||
17 Мая 2024 | Цанчжоу Майти Лайонс | -:- | |||||
19 Мая 2024 | Парма | -:- | |||||
22 Мая 2024 | Бэйцзин Жэньхэ | -:- | |||||
24 Мая 2024 | Бейцзин Гоань | -:- | |||||
26 Мая 2024 | Парма | -:- | |||||
29 Мая 2024 | Шанхай СИПГ | -:- | |||||
31 Мая 2024 | ФК Шэньчжэнь | -:- | |||||
3 Июня 2024 | Далянь Про | -:- | |||||
5 Июня 2024 | Чунцин Дандай Лифань | -:- |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Марта 2024 | Бэйцзин Жэньхэ | W | 1:0 | +1.4 | |||
8 Марта 2024 | Гуанчжоу Фули | W | 1:0 | +0.9 | |||
11 Марта 2024 | Шаньдун Лунэн | L | 0:3 | -0.2 | |||
13 Марта 2024 | ФК Шэньчжэнь | L | 0:4 | -0.1 | |||
15 Марта 2024 | Чанчунь Ятай | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
18 Марта 2024 | Цанчжоу Майти Лайонс | L | 0:2 | -0.1 | |||
20 Марта 2024 | Шанхай Гринлэнд Шеньхуа | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
22 Марта 2024 | Шанхай СИПГ | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
25 Марта 2024 | Бейцзин Гоань | W | 1:0 | +1.1 | |||
27 Марта 2024 | Бэйцзин Жэньхэ | W | 2:1 | +1.1 | |||
29 Марта 2024 | Далянь Про | L | 2:6 | -0.2 | |||
1 Апреля 2024 | Гуанчжоу Фули | L | 0:1 | -0.1 | |||
3 Апреля 2024 | Куньшань | L | 2:5 | -0.3 | |||
8 Апреля 2024 | Цанчжоу Майти Лайонс | D | 2:2 | +0.6 | |||
10 Апреля 2024 | Далянь Про | L | 2:5 | -0.2 | |||
12 Апреля 2024 | ФК Шэньчжэнь | L | 0:7 | -0.5 | |||
15 Апреля 2024 | Шанхай Гринлэнд Шеньхуа | L | 1:5 | -0.2 | |||
17 Апреля 2024 | Шаньдун Лунэн | W | 1:0 | +1 | |||
19 Апреля 2024 | Бейцзин Гоань | L | 1:2 | +0.1 | |||
22 Апреля 2024 | Бейцзин Гоань | L | 2:4 | -0.1 |