Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Июля 2021 | ВИТ-Джорджия | W | 1:0 | +1.1 | |||
4 Июля 2021 | Серро Ларго | L | 0:1 | ||||
5 Июля 2021 | Чанчунь Ятай | W | 4:0 | +1.4 | |||
7 Июля 2021 | Циндао Хуанхай | W | 5:0 | +1.2 | |||
9 Июля 2021 | Шанхай СИПГ | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
11 Июля 2021 | Виль | L | 0:2 | -0.1 | |||
12 Июля 2021 | Младост | W | 1:0 | +1 | |||
14 Июля 2021 | Тяньцзинь Цзиньмэнь Тайгер | W | 5:1 | +1.4 | |||
16 Июля 2021 | Цанчжоу Майти Лайонс | W | 4:0 | +1.4 | |||
18 Июля 2021 | Виль | W | 2:0 | +1.2 | |||
19 Июля 2021 | Спортиво Лукеньо | W | 1:0 | +1.1 | |||
21 Июля 2021 | Шаньдун Лунэн | W | 3:0 | +1.3 | |||
23 Июля 2021 | Ухань Чжоэр | D | 3:3 | +0.9 | |||
25 Июля 2021 | Монако | L | 0:2 | -0.1 | |||
26 Июля 2021 | Риека | W | 2:1 | +0.9 | |||
28 Июля 2021 | Цзянсу Сунин | W | 4:0 | +1.1 | |||
30 Июля 2021 | Шанхай Гринлэнд Шеньхуа | W | 1:0 | +0.9 | |||
1 Августа 2021 | Эмполи | L | 0:1 | ||||
2 Августа 2021 | Далянь Про | W | 2:0 | +1.4 | |||
4 Августа 2021 | Чунцин Дандай Лифань | W | 3:0 | +0.9 | |||
6 Августа 2021 | Гуанчжоу Фули | W | 6:0 | +1.3 | |||
8 Августа 2021 | Барнсли | L | 0:1 | ||||
9 Августа 2021 | Бейцзин Гоань | W | 2:0 | +1.4 | |||
10 Августа 2021 | Параду АК | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
11 Августа 2021 | Русенборг | L | 0:5 | -0.2 | |||
13 Августа 2021 | Хэбэй Чайна Форчун | W | 5:0 | +1.3 | |||
15 Августа 2021 | Мотеруэлл | W | 2:0 | +1.2 | |||
16 Августа 2021 | Хэнань Цзянье | W | 3:1 | +1.8 | |||
17 Августа 2021 | Хайландс Парк | L | 1:2 | +0.1 | |||
18 Августа 2021 | Мотеруэлл | W | 4:1 | +1.5 | |||
20 Августа 2021 | ФК Шэньчжэнь | W | 3:0 | +1.3 | |||
22 Августа 2021 | Согдиана | W | 2:1 | +1.1 | |||
23 Августа 2021 | Хеккен | W | 1:0 | +1.4 | |||
24 Августа 2021 | Согдиана | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
25 Августа 2021 | Бэйцзин Жэньхэ | W | 1:0 | +0.9 | |||
27 Августа 2021 | Чанчунь Ятай | W | 3:0 | +1 | |||
29 Августа 2021 | Эстудиантес | L | 0:2 | -0.1 | |||
30 Августа 2021 | Циндао Хуанхай | W | 4:0 | +1.4 | |||
31 Августа 2021 | Параду АК | D | 1:1 | +0.7 | |||
1 Сентября 2021 | Сантос | W | 1:0 | +1.1 | |||
3 Сентября 2021 | Шанхай СИПГ | W | 4:0 | +1.3 | |||
5 Сентября 2021 | Хайландс Парк | L | 3:4 | -0.1 | |||
6 Сентября 2021 | Тяньцзинь Цзиньмэнь Тайгер | D | 2:2 | +0.6 | |||
8 Сентября 2021 | Цанчжоу Майти Лайонс | W | 3:0 | +1.2 | |||
9 Сентября 2021 | Хэнань Цзянье | W | 7:1 | +1.4 | |||
10 Сентября 2021 | Шаньдун Лунэн | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
12 Сентября 2021 | Трабзонспор | W | 2:0 | +1.2 | |||
13 Сентября 2021 | Ухань Чжоэр | W | 5:3 | +1.4 | |||
15 Сентября 2021 | Цзянсу Сунин | W | 3:2 | +1.6 | |||
16 Сентября 2021 | Шанхай Гринлэнд Шеньхуа | L | 1:2 | -0.1 | |||
17 Сентября 2021 | Шанхай Гринлэнд Шеньхуа | D | 1:1 | +0.5 | |||
19 Сентября 2021 | Локомотив | L | 0:1 | ||||
20 Сентября 2021 | Далянь Про | W | 5:0 | +1.3 | |||
22 Сентября 2021 | Чунцин Дандай Лифань | W | 3:0 | +1.4 | |||
24 Сентября 2021 | Гуанчжоу Фули | W | 4:0 | +1.6 | |||
26 Сентября 2021 | Аль-Наср | L | 0:1 | -0.3 | |||
27 Сентября 2021 | СКА | W | 2:1 | +1.4 | |||
29 Сентября 2021 | Бейцзин Гоань | W | 5:2 | +1.2 | |||
1 Октября 2021 | Хэбэй Чайна Форчун | W | 3:1 | +1.7 | |||
3 Октября 2021 | СКА | L | 0:2 | -0.4 | |||
4 Октября 2021 | Хэнань Цзянье | W | 3:0 | +1.3 | |||
6 Октября 2021 | ФК Шэньчжэнь | W | 3:0 | +1 | |||
8 Октября 2021 | Бэйцзин Жэньхэ | W | 4:0 | +1.6 | |||
10 Октября 2021 | Лехия | W | 1:0 | +1.1 | |||
11 Октября 2021 | Хеккен | W | 3:2 | +1.4 | |||
13 Октября 2021 | Норвич Сити | W | 2:0 | +1.2 | |||
15 Октября 2021 | Венеция | W | 1:0 | +1 | |||
16 Октября 2021 | Венеция | L | 0:1 | -0.3 | |||
17 Октября 2021 | Венеция | W | 1:0 | +0.9 | |||
18 Октября 2021 | Венеция | L | 0:1 | -0.3 | |||
19 Октября 2021 | Хеккен | L | 2:3 | -0.1 | |||
20 Октября 2021 | Эстудиантес | L | 1:2 | ||||
21 Октября 2021 | Боавишта | W | 1:0 | +1.1 | |||
22 Октября 2021 | Гранада | W | 0:0 (5:4) | +1.3 | |||
23 Октября 2021 | Аль-Иттихад | L | 4:4 (4:5) | -0.1 | |||
24 Октября 2021 | Хеккен | L | 1:2 | +0.1 | |||
25 Октября 2021 | Ислочь | L | 1:2 | ||||
26 Октября 2021 | Лорьян | L | 0:1 | +0.2 | |||
27 Октября 2021 | Гранада | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
28 Октября 2021 | Пусан Ай Парк | W | 1:0 | +0.9 | |||
29 Октября 2021 | Гранада | W | 1:0 | +1 |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Июля 2021 | Дандолк | W | 3:0 | +1.2 | |||
7 Июля 2021 | Портимоненси | W | 3:1 | +1.2 | |||
9 Июля 2021 | Универсидад Католика | W | 2:1 | +1.6 | |||
12 Июля 2021 | Гент | L | 1:2 | -0.1 | |||
14 Июля 2021 | Унион бен Гардан | W | 1:0 | +1.4 | |||
16 Июля 2021 | Валвейк | W | 4:0 | +1.2 | |||
19 Июля 2021 | Адмира Ваккер | D | 3:3 | +0.9 | |||
21 Июля 2021 | Хиберниан | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
23 Июля 2021 | Фортуна | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
26 Июля 2021 | Кызыл-Жар | W | 3:0 | +1.3 | |||
28 Июля 2021 | Русенборг | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
30 Июля 2021 | Абердин | L | 0:4 | -0.3 | |||
2 Августа 2021 | Катар СК | D | 0:0 | +0.2 | |||
4 Августа 2021 | Либертад | W | 4:0 | +1.4 | |||
6 Августа 2021 | Славия | L | 0:2 | ||||
9 Августа 2021 | Жетысу | L | 1:2 | +0.1 |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 Октября 2021 | Колорадо Рэпидз | W | 3:0 |