Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Марта 2021 | Адмира Ваккер | W | 5:4 | +1.7 | |||
3 Марта 2021 | Атлетико Тукуман | L | 1:3 | ||||
5 Марта 2021 | Расинг | W | 4:1 | +1.1 | |||
7 Марта 2021 | Сан-Хосе Эртквейкс | W | 3:2 | +1.7 | |||
8 Марта 2021 | Генк | D | 1:1 | +0.5 | |||
10 Марта 2021 | Сан-Лоренсо | W | 6:2 | +1.4 | |||
12 Марта 2021 | Эстудиантес | W | 3:1 | +1.8 | |||
14 Марта 2021 | Славен Белупо | W | 4:0 | +1.7 | |||
15 Марта 2021 | Росарио Сентраль | L | 2:5 | -0.2 | |||
17 Марта 2021 | Ньюэллс Олд Бойз | W | 5:0 | +1.5 | |||
19 Марта 2021 | Ланус | L | 1:4 | -0.1 | |||
21 Марта 2021 | Сморгонь | W | 2:1 | +1.1 | |||
22 Марта 2021 | Унион | W | 3:1 | +1.2 | |||
24 Марта 2021 | Ривер Плейт | W | 4:1 | +1.5 | |||
26 Марта 2021 | Дефенса и Хустисия | D | 2:2 | +0.6 | |||
28 Марта 2021 | Млада-Болеслав | L | 2:4 | ||||
29 Марта 2021 | Банфилд | W | 3:0 | +1.5 | |||
31 Марта 2021 | Индепендьенте | W | 2:0 | +1.5 | |||
1 Апреля 2021 | Унион | W | 1:0 | +1.4 | |||
2 Апреля 2021 | Колон | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
4 Апреля 2021 | Раднички 1923 | W | 6:0 | +1.4 | |||
5 Апреля 2021 | Шукура | L | 0:5 | -0.4 | |||
6 Апреля 2021 | Нью-Йорк Ред Буллз | L | 3:4 | -0.1 | |||
7 Апреля 2021 | Годой-Крус | W | 4:0 | +1.3 | |||
9 Апреля 2021 | Уракан | W | 4:1 | +1.3 | |||
11 Апреля 2021 | Славия | W | 1:0 | +1 | |||
12 Апреля 2021 | Насьональ Асунсьон | L | 0:2 | -0.1 | |||
13 Апреля 2021 | Сантос Лагуна | L | 0:2 | ||||
14 Апреля 2021 | Велес Сарсфилд | W | 3:2 | +1.1 | |||
16 Апреля 2021 | Архентинос Хуниорс | W | 3:1 | +1.5 | |||
18 Апреля 2021 | Эль Насьональ | W | 3:2 | +1.7 | |||
19 Апреля 2021 | Флуминенсе | W | 2:1 | +1 | |||
20 Апреля 2021 | Эль Насьональ | W | 3:2 | +1.1 | |||
21 Апреля 2021 | Атлетико Тукуман | W | 3:0 | +1.3 | |||
23 Апреля 2021 | Расинг | W | 3:0 | +1.6 | |||
25 Апреля 2021 | Аль-Араби | W | 5:0 | +1.3 | |||
26 Апреля 2021 | Сан-Лоренсо | W | 1:0 | +1.4 | |||
27 Апреля 2021 | Нью-Йорк Ред Буллз | W | 2:1 | +1.7 | |||
28 Апреля 2021 | Эстудиантес | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
30 Апреля 2021 | Росарио Сентраль | W | 1:0 | +1.1 | |||
2 Мая 2021 | Сантос Лагуна | W | 3:0 | +1.3 | |||
3 Мая 2021 | Ньюэллс Олд Бойз | W | 3:2 | +1.6 | |||
5 Мая 2021 | Ланус | W | 4:3 | +1.1 | |||
7 Мая 2021 | Унион | W | 4:3 | +1.7 | |||
10 Мая 2021 | Ривер Плейт | W | 4:1 | +1.2 | |||
12 Мая 2021 | Дефенса и Хустисия | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
13 Мая 2021 | Атлетико Тукуман | L | 2:3 | +0.1 | |||
14 Мая 2021 | Банфилд | W | 3:1 | +1 | |||
17 Мая 2021 | Индепендьенте | W | 7:2 | +1.8 | |||
19 Мая 2021 | Колон | W | 4:3 | +1.4 | |||
21 Мая 2021 | Годой-Крус | W | 4:0 | +1.6 | |||
23 Мая 2021 | Америка | D | 0:0 | +0.8 | |||
25 Мая 2021 | Америка | W | 2:1 | +1.1 | |||
26 Мая 2021 | Уракан | W | 4:2 | +1.4 | |||
28 Мая 2021 | Велес Сарсфилд | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
30 Мая 2021 | УНАМ Пумас | W | 1:0 | +1.4 | |||
31 Мая 2021 | Кёльн | L | 0:1 | ||||
1 Июня 2021 | УНАМ Пумас | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
2 Июня 2021 | Архентинос Хуниорс | L | 1:2 | ||||
4 Июня 2021 | Эстудиантес | L | 0:2 | +0.1 | |||
6 Июня 2021 | Коло-Коло | L | 1:2 | ||||
7 Июня 2021 | Болонья | L | 0:1 | ||||
9 Июня 2021 | Текстильщик | L | 0:2 | -0.1 | |||
11 Июня 2021 | Маритиму | L | 0:4 | -0.2 | |||
13 Июня 2021 | Маритиму | L | 0:3 | -0.1 | |||
29 Июня 2021 | Кристиансунн | D | 1:1 | +0.3 | |||
30 Июня 2021 | Кристиансунн | L | 1:2 |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 Июня 2021 | Фрайбург | D | 3:3 | ||||
16 Июня 2021 | Нива | W | 3:0 | +1 | |||
17 Июня 2021 | АСО Шлеф | W | 2:0 | +4 | |||
18 Июня 2021 | Леон | W | 1:0 | +7 | |||
19 Июня 2021 | Реал Вальядолид | D | 1:1 | +3.5 | |||
20 Июня 2021 | Локомотив | L | 0:1 | +7 | |||
21 Июня 2021 | Бордо | W | 3:0 | +4 | |||
22 Июня 2021 | Гремио | W | 3:0 | +4 | |||
24 Июня 2021 | Марсель | W | 3:1 | +6 | |||
25 Июня 2021 | Металлист-1925 | W | 2:1 | +9 | |||
26 Июня 2021 | Монако | W | 2:0 | +9 | |||
27 Июня 2021 | Мерани | D | 0:0 | +4.5 | |||
28 Июня 2021 | Динамо | W | 3:1 | +7 | |||
29 Июня 2021 | Сиони | L | 0:2 | +7 | |||
30 Июня 2021 | Шукура | L | 1:2 | +4 |