Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Ноября 2020 | Хельсингёр | W | 4:1 | +1.6 | |||
2 Ноября 2020 | Атлетико Тукуман | W | 3:0 | +1.3 | |||
4 Ноября 2020 | Расинг | W | 2:0 | +1.4 | |||
6 Ноября 2020 | Годой-Крус | W | 4:0 | +1.4 | |||
8 Ноября 2020 | Леон | W | 3:1 | +1.2 | |||
9 Ноября 2020 | Атлас | L | 1:4 | ||||
11 Ноября 2020 | Архентинос Хуниорс | W | 3:2 | +1.7 | |||
13 Ноября 2020 | Велес Сарсфилд | W | 2:0 | +1.2 | |||
15 Ноября 2020 | Монако | L | 1:3 | -0.1 | |||
16 Ноября 2020 | Наполи | L | 0:5 | -0.5 | |||
18 Ноября 2020 | Индепендьенте | L | 1:2 | +0.1 | |||
20 Ноября 2020 | Эстудиантес | W | 3:2 | +1.1 | |||
22 Ноября 2020 | Спортиво Лукеньо | L | 0:3 | -0.1 | |||
23 Ноября 2020 | Уракан | W | 5:0 | +1.8 | |||
25 Ноября 2020 | Унион | W | 4:0 | +1.4 | |||
27 Ноября 2020 | Колон | W | 2:0 | +1.5 | |||
29 Ноября 2020 | Фуэнлабрада | D | 3:3 | +0.5 | |||
30 Ноября 2020 | Дефенса и Хустисия | W | 2:0 | +1.2 | |||
2 Декабря 2020 | Росарио Сентраль | W | 3:0 | +1.6 | |||
3 Декабря 2020 | Ривер Плейт | W | 2:1 | +1.6 | |||
4 Декабря 2020 | Ривер Плейт | L | 2:3 | +0.1 | |||
6 Декабря 2020 | Вильярреал | L | 2:3 | ||||
7 Декабря 2020 | Базель | W | 4:2 | +1.2 | |||
8 Декабря 2020 | Леон | W | 4:3 | +1.1 | |||
9 Декабря 2020 | Ньюэллс Олд Бойз | W | 5:0 | +1.3 | |||
11 Декабря 2020 | Банфилд | W | 4:0 | +1.3 | |||
13 Декабря 2020 | Сидней | L | 0:5 | -0.5 | |||
15 Декабря 2020 | Бояка Чико | W | 3:0 | +1.6 | |||
16 Декабря 2020 | Ланус | L | 1:4 | -0.1 | |||
18 Декабря 2020 | Сан-Лоренсо | W | 3:2 | +1.4 | |||
20 Декабря 2020 | Палестино | W | 5:0 | +1.5 | |||
21 Декабря 2020 | Цзянсу Сунин | L | 0:3 | -0.5 | |||
22 Декабря 2020 | Палестино | D | 1:1 | +0.5 | |||
23 Декабря 2020 | Атлетико Тукуман | W | 1:0 | +1.4 | |||
25 Декабря 2020 | Расинг | W | 7:2 | +1.5 | |||
27 Декабря 2020 | Алания | W | 4:0 | +1.4 | |||
28 Декабря 2020 | Нью-Йорк Сити | D | 2:2 | +0.4 | |||
29 Декабря 2020 | Леон | W | 3:2 | +1.4 | |||
30 Декабря 2020 | Годой-Крус | W | 3:0 | +1.5 | |||
1 Января 2021 | Архентинос Хуниорс | W | 3:2 | +1 | |||
3 Января 2021 | Бояка Чико | W | 3:0 | +1.2 | |||
4 Января 2021 | Фулхэм | W | 4:3 | +1 | |||
6 Января 2021 | Велес Сарсфилд | W | 3:1 | +1.5 | |||
8 Января 2021 | Индепендьенте | D | 4:4 | +0.8 | |||
10 Января 2021 | Крус Асуль | L | 1:4 | -0.1 | |||
11 Января 2021 | Эстудиантес | W | 1:0 | +1.4 | |||
13 Января 2021 | Уракан | W | 4:1 | +1.2 | |||
14 Января 2021 | Унион | W | 2:0 | +1.2 | |||
15 Января 2021 | Унион | W | 3:1 | +1.5 | |||
17 Января 2021 | Имерети | W | 4:3 | +1.7 | |||
18 Января 2021 | Колон | W | 4:0 | +1.3 | |||
20 Января 2021 | Дефенса и Хустисия | W | 4:3 | +1.7 | |||
21 Января 2021 | Расинг | W | 4:1 | +1.6 | |||
22 Января 2021 | Росарио Сентраль | W | 3:0 | +1.3 | |||
24 Января 2021 | Крузейро | W | 1:0 | +1.4 | |||
25 Января 2021 | Жирона | L | 0:4 | -0.3 | |||
26 Января 2021 | Крузейро | D | 4:4 | +0.8 | |||
27 Января 2021 | Ривер Плейт | W | 4:3 | +1.1 | |||
29 Января 2021 | Ньюэллс Олд Бойз | W | 1:0 | +1.4 | |||
31 Января 2021 | Колорадо Рэпидз | L | 0:3 | -0.1 | |||
1 Февраля 2021 | Леон | D | 3:3 | +0.7 | |||
2 Февраля 2021 | Колорадо Рэпидз | W | 2:0 | +1.1 | |||
3 Февраля 2021 | Банфилд | L | 1:4 | -0.1 | |||
4 Февраля 2021 | Архентинос Хуниорс | W | 4:3 | +1.4 | |||
5 Февраля 2021 | Ланус | W | 7:2 | +1.5 | |||
7 Февраля 2021 | Лудогорец | D | 3:3 | +0.7 | |||
8 Февраля 2021 | Сан-Лоренсо | W | 3:1 | +1.5 | |||
10 Февраля 2021 | Славия | L | 1:6 | -0.4 |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 Февраля 2021 | Люцерн | W | 3:1 | ||||
14 Февраля 2021 | Индепендьенте Медельин | W | 4:3 | +3 | |||
15 Февраля 2021 | Аугсбург | L | 1:6 | +6 | |||
16 Февраля 2021 | Карпаты | L | 1:3 | +6 | |||
17 Февраля 2021 | Аль-Вахда | W | 6:1 | +3 | |||
18 Февраля 2021 | Рединг | W | 3:0 | +3 | |||
19 Февраля 2021 | Коло-Коло | L | 2:4 | +6 | |||
20 Февраля 2021 | Манта | W | 7:2 | +6 | |||
21 Февраля 2021 | Динамо | W | 5:0 | +6 | |||
22 Февраля 2021 | Кривбасс | W | 5:0 | +6 | |||
23 Февраля 2021 | Аугсбург | L | 4:5 | +9 | |||
24 Февраля 2021 | Соннам | L | 4:8 | +6 | |||
25 Февраля 2021 | Сеница | W | 1:0 | +3 | |||
26 Февраля 2021 | Витесс | W | 4:3 | +3 | |||
27 Февраля 2021 | Крузейро | D | 4:4 | +3.5 | |||
28 Февраля 2021 | АГМК | D | 3:3 | +3 |