Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Ноября 2021 | Росарио Сентраль | W | 5:4 | +1.4 | |||
3 Ноября 2021 | Банфилд | W | 3:0 | +1.3 | |||
5 Ноября 2021 | Расинг | W | 4:0 | +1.2 | |||
7 Ноября 2021 | Кызыл-Жар | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
8 Ноября 2021 | Унион | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
10 Ноября 2021 | Индепендьенте | D | 3:3 | +0.7 | |||
11 Ноября 2021 | Архентинос Хуниорс | W | 4:0 | +1.5 | |||
12 Ноября 2021 | Эстудиантес | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
14 Ноября 2021 | Леон | L | 0:2 | ||||
17 Ноября 2021 | Ривер Плейт | D | 0:0 | +0.8 | |||
19 Ноября 2021 | Архентинос Хуниорс | W | 5:3 | +1.2 | |||
21 Ноября 2021 | Тихуана | D | 1:1 | +0.7 | |||
23 Ноября 2021 | Тихуана | W | 1:0 | +1.1 | |||
24 Ноября 2021 | Дефенса и Хустисия | W | 5:3 | +1.2 | |||
26 Ноября 2021 | Сан-Лоренсо | L | 0:2 | ||||
28 Ноября 2021 | Лудогорец | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
29 Ноября 2021 | Ланус | W | 3:1 | +1.2 | |||
1 Декабря 2021 | Ньюэллс Олд Бойз | W | 3:0 | +1.4 | |||
3 Декабря 2021 | Атлетико Тукуман | W | 1:0 | +1.7 | |||
7 Декабря 2021 | Насьональ Асунсьон | W | 5:1 | +1.4 | |||
8 Декабря 2021 | Велес Сарсфилд | W | 3:1 | +1.2 | |||
10 Декабря 2021 | Колон | W | 5:0 | +1.5 | |||
14 Декабря 2021 | Атлас | L | 1:2 | +0.1 | |||
15 Декабря 2021 | Годой-Крус | W | 5:0 | +1.6 | |||
17 Декабря 2021 | Уракан | W | 5:1 | +1.2 | |||
19 Декабря 2021 | ЛДУ Кито | D | 0:0 | +0.8 | |||
21 Декабря 2021 | ЛДУ Кито | W | 1:0 | +1.1 | |||
22 Декабря 2021 | Росарио Сентраль | W | 3:0 | +1.2 | |||
24 Декабря 2021 | Банфилд | W | 4:1 | +1.6 | |||
28 Декабря 2021 | Насьональ Асунсьон | L | 0:4 | -0.1 | |||
29 Декабря 2021 | Расинг | W | 3:0 | +1.6 | |||
31 Декабря 2021 | Унион | W | 4:1 | +1.3 | |||
2 Января 2022 | Атлас | L | 3:7 | -0.3 | |||
3 Января 2022 | Индепендьенте | L | 0:2 | +0.1 | |||
5 Января 2022 | Эстудиантес | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
7 Января 2022 | Ривер Плейт | L | 1:2 | -0.1 | |||
10 Января 2022 | Архентинос Хуниорс | L | 2:3 | +0.1 | |||
12 Января 2022 | Дефенса и Хустисия | L | 0:1 | +0.2 | |||
13 Января 2022 | Эстудиантес | W | 4:2 | +1.8 | |||
14 Января 2022 | Сан-Лоренсо | D | 6:6 | +1 | |||
17 Января 2022 | Ланус | W | 6:1 | +2 | |||
19 Января 2022 | Ньюэллс Олд Бойз | W | 5:0 | +1.2 | |||
20 Января 2022 | Велес Сарсфилд | W | 6:1 | +1.4 | |||
21 Января 2022 | Атлетико Тукуман | W | 4:0 | +1.4 | |||
24 Января 2022 | Порту | L | 1:4 | -0.1 | |||
26 Января 2022 | Велес Сарсфилд | W | 7:1 | +1.8 | |||
28 Января 2022 | Колон | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
30 Января 2022 | УНАМ Пумас | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
31 Января 2022 | Годой-Крус | W | 5:0 | +1.2 | |||
2 Февраля 2022 | Уракан | W | 3:0 | +1.4 | |||
3 Февраля 2022 | Колон | W | 4:0 | +1.4 | |||
4 Февраля 2022 | Читтаделла | W | 4:0 | +1.3 | |||
6 Февраля 2022 | Текстильщик | W | 4:1 | +1.2 | |||
7 Февраля 2022 | Чайка | L | 0:3 | -0.5 | |||
9 Февраля 2022 | Тэгу | W | 1:0 | +1.1 | |||
11 Февраля 2022 | Тэгу | D | 0:0 | +0.4 |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Января 2022 | Богемианс 1905 | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
7 Января 2022 | Касима Антлерс | L | 1:2 | -0.1 | |||
10 Января 2022 | Расинг | L | 0:5 | -0.3 | |||
12 Января 2022 | Ривер Плейт | L | 1:3 | -0.1 | |||
14 Января 2022 | Эстудиантес | L | 2:3 | ||||
17 Января 2022 | Атлетико Тукуман | L | 0:2 | +0.1 | |||
19 Января 2022 | Дефенса и Хустисия | L | 0:3 | ||||
21 Января 2022 | Колон | D | 1:1 | +0.7 |