Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Июля 2023 | Селтик | D | 0:0 | +0.2 | |||
3 Июля 2023 | Ланус | W | 4:1 | +1.9 | |||
5 Июля 2023 | Годой-Крус | W | 5:0 | +1.1 | |||
7 Июля 2023 | Уракан | W | 6:0 | +1.7 | |||
9 Июля 2023 | Славия | D | 0:0 | +0.8 | |||
10 Июля 2023 | Расинг | W | 8:0 | +1.4 | |||
12 Июля 2023 | Атлетико Тукуман | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
14 Июля 2023 | Дефенса и Хустисия | D | 2:2 | +0.6 | |||
16 Июля 2023 | Гамильтон Академикал | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
17 Июля 2023 | Волгарь | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
19 Июля 2023 | Индепендьенте | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
20 Июля 2023 | Ривер Плейт | W | 1:0 | +0.3 | |||
21 Июля 2023 | Банфилд | W | 5:0 | +1.3 | |||
23 Июля 2023 | Ла Экидад | W | 5:3 | +1.2 | |||
25 Июля 2023 | Ла Экидад | L | 3:4 | +0.2 | |||
26 Июля 2023 | Эстудиантес | L | 0:5 | -0.2 | |||
28 Июля 2023 | Сан-Лоренсо | W | 4:1 | +1.3 | |||
30 Июля 2023 | Торино | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
31 Июля 2023 | Росарио Сентраль | W | 7:1 | +1.5 | |||
2 Августа 2023 | Велес Сарсфилд | W | 4:0 | +1.5 | |||
4 Августа 2023 | Ньюэллс Олд Бойз | W | 4:0 | +1.5 | |||
6 Августа 2023 | Насьональ Асунсьон | W | 3:0 | +1.3 | |||
8 Августа 2023 | Универсидад Католика | W | 1:0 | +1.4 | |||
9 Августа 2023 | Ривер Плейт | W | 3:0 | +1.3 | |||
11 Августа 2023 | Архентинос Хуниорс | W | 4:3 | +1.4 | |||
14 Августа 2023 | Унион | W | 6:0 | +1.8 | |||
15 Августа 2023 | Америка | W | 4:2 | +1.2 | |||
16 Августа 2023 | Колон | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
18 Августа 2023 | Ланус | W | 5:0 | +1.3 | |||
20 Августа 2023 | Америка | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
22 Августа 2023 | Насьональ Асунсьон | W | 1:0 | +1.4 | |||
23 Августа 2023 | Годой-Крус | W | 4:0 | +1.3 | |||
25 Августа 2023 | Уракан | W | 6:0 | +1.2 | |||
29 Августа 2023 | Универсидад Католика | W | 4:0 | +1.3 | |||
30 Августа 2023 | Расинг | W | 4:0 | +1.4 | |||
1 Сентября 2023 | Атлетико Тукуман | W | 1:0 | +1.1 | |||
3 Сентября 2023 | Рух | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
4 Сентября 2023 | Дефенса и Хустисия | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
6 Сентября 2023 | Индепендьенте | W | 5:2 | +1.3 | |||
7 Сентября 2023 | Архентинос Хуниорс | W | 5:0 | +1.4 | |||
8 Сентября 2023 | Банфилд | W | 2:0 | +1.3 | |||
10 Сентября 2023 | Брешиа | W | 1:0 | +1.1 | |||
11 Сентября 2023 | Эстудиантес | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
13 Сентября 2023 | Сан-Лоренсо | D | 4:4 | +1 | |||
14 Сентября 2023 | Дефенса и Хустисия | W | 2:0 | +1.5 | |||
15 Сентября 2023 | Росарио Сентраль | W | 3:0 | +1.5 | |||
17 Сентября 2023 | Зенит | L | 0:1 | ||||
18 Сентября 2023 | Велес Сарсфилд | W | 3:0 | +0.9 | |||
20 Сентября 2023 | Ньюэллс Олд Бойз | W | 3:0 | +1.1 | |||
22 Сентября 2023 | Ривер Плейт | W | 4:2 | +1.8 | |||
24 Сентября 2023 | Ливерпуль | L | 0:1 | ||||
26 Сентября 2023 | Ливерпуль | W | 2:0 | +1.2 | |||
27 Сентября 2023 | Архентинос Хуниорс | W | 1:0 | +1.7 | |||
29 Сентября 2023 | Унион | W | 3:0 | +1.2 | |||
1 Октября 2023 | Ривер Плейт | L | 0:2 | -0.1 | |||
3 Октября 2023 | Ривер Плейт | W | 1:0 | +1.7 | |||
5 Октября 2023 | Атлетико Тукуман | W | 2:1 | +1.4 | |||
6 Октября 2023 | Колон | L | 0:1 | +0.1 |