Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Марта 2022 | Санфречче Хиросима | W | 5:0 | +1.2 | |||
4 Марта 2022 | Сересо Осака | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
6 Марта 2022 | Тяньцзинь Цзиньмэнь Тайгер | L | 2:4 | -0.1 | |||
7 Марта 2022 | Трабзонспор | W | 3:0 | +1.5 | |||
9 Марта 2022 | Виссел Кобэ | L | 0:2 | -0.1 | |||
11 Марта 2022 | Оита Тринита | W | 3:0 | +1.3 | |||
13 Марта 2022 | Шаньдун Лунэн | W | 4:0 | +1.3 | |||
15 Марта 2022 | Шаньдун Лунэн | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
16 Марта 2022 | Касима Антлерс | W | 5:3 | +1.1 | |||
18 Марта 2022 | Токио | L | 0:4 | -0.2 | |||
20 Марта 2022 | Орландо Пайретс | D | 2:2 | +0.8 | |||
22 Марта 2022 | Орландо Пайретс | L | 1:4 | -0.5 | |||
23 Марта 2022 | Гамба Осака | D | 0:0 | +0.2 | |||
25 Марта 2022 | Хоккайдо Консадоле Саппоро | L | 1:2 | +0.1 | |||
27 Марта 2022 | Серро Ларго | L | 0:4 | -0.1 | |||
28 Марта 2022 | Кавасаки Фронтале | W | 3:2 | +1.1 | |||
30 Марта 2022 | Санфречче Хиросима | W | 3:0 | +1.4 | |||
1 Апреля 2022 | Сересо Осака | L | 0:1 | -0.3 | |||
3 Апреля 2022 | Пуэбла | W | 6:0 | +1.4 | |||
4 Апреля 2022 | Виссел Кобэ | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
6 Апреля 2022 | Оита Тринита | W | 6:0 | +1.3 | |||
8 Апреля 2022 | Касима Антлерс | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
10 Апреля 2022 | Портимоненси | W | 3:1 | +1.2 | |||
11 Апреля 2022 | Токио | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
14 Апреля 2022 | Сересо Осака | W | 0:0 (2:0) | +1.1 | |||
15 Апреля 2022 | Гамба Осака | W | 4:1 | +1.9 | |||
17 Апреля 2022 | Верес | W | 4:0 | +1.2 | |||
18 Апреля 2022 | Астон Вилла | W | 5:0 | +1.2 | |||
20 Апреля 2022 | Хоккайдо Консадоле Саппоро | L | 3:4 | ||||
22 Апреля 2022 | Кавасаки Фронтале | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
24 Апреля 2022 | Таврия | W | 1:0 | +1.1 | |||
25 Апреля 2022 | Санфречче Хиросима | W | 2:0 | +1 | |||
28 Апреля 2022 | Хоккайдо Консадоле Саппоро | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
29 Апреля 2022 | Сересо Осака | D | 1:1 | +0.7 | |||
2 Мая 2022 | Виссел Кобэ | L | 1:4 | -0.2 | |||
4 Мая 2022 | Оита Тринита | W | 2:1 | +1.4 | |||
6 Мая 2022 | Касима Антлерс | W | 4:0 | +1.3 | |||
8 Мая 2022 | Мидтьюлланн | W | 1:0 | +0.8 | |||
9 Мая 2022 | Токио | D | 2:2 | +0.8 | |||
11 Мая 2022 | Гамба Осака | W | 5:0 | +1.4 | |||
13 Мая 2022 | Хоккайдо Консадоле Саппоро | L | 1:3 | -0.1 | |||
16 Мая 2022 | Кавасаки Фронтале | W | 3:2 | +1.1 | |||
18 Мая 2022 | Санфречче Хиросима | W | 3:0 | +1.4 | |||
20 Мая 2022 | Сересо Осака | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
22 Мая 2022 | Лос-Анджелес | W | 4:0 | +1.1 | |||
23 Мая 2022 | Далянь Про | W | 5:0 | +1.3 | |||
25 Мая 2022 | Виссел Кобэ | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
27 Мая 2022 | Оита Тринита | W | 4:1 | +1.2 | |||
29 Мая 2022 | Сидней | L | 0:1 | ||||
30 Мая 2022 | Касима Антлерс | W | 2:1 | +1.7 | |||
1 Июня 2022 | Токио | W | 2:1 | +1.1 | |||
3 Июня 2022 | Гамба Осака | W | 3:0 | +1.5 | |||
5 Июня 2022 | Дельфин | W | 5:1 | +1.6 | |||
6 Июня 2022 | Хоккайдо Консадоле Саппоро | W | 2:1 | +1.1 | |||
8 Июня 2022 | Кавасаки Фронтале | W | 2:1 | +1.3 |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Марта 2022 | Катар СК | W | 1:0 | +1.4 | |||
7 Марта 2022 | Альянса Петролера | W | 1:0 | +1 | |||
9 Марта 2022 | УСМ Алжир | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
11 Марта 2022 | Тяньцзинь Цзиньмэнь Тайгер | L | 0:3 | -0.1 | |||
14 Марта 2022 | Аль-Фейха | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
16 Марта 2022 | Астра | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
18 Марта 2022 | Кавасаки Фронтале | L | 0:4 | -0.2 | |||
21 Марта 2022 | Прогресо | W | 1:0 | +1.1 | |||
23 Марта 2022 | Аль-Масри | W | 1:0 | +1.3 | |||
25 Марта 2022 | Андерлехт | L | 1:2 | +0.1 | |||
28 Марта 2022 | Оита Тринита | W | 4:0 | +1 | |||
30 Марта 2022 | Стад Тунизьен | W | 2:0 | +1.1 | |||
1 Апреля 2022 | Серро Ларго | D | 1:1 | +0.5 | |||
4 Апреля 2022 | АЕК | W | 2:1 | +1.4 | |||
6 Апреля 2022 | Феникс | W | 2:0 | +1.2 | |||
8 Апреля 2022 | Аль-Вахда | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
11 Апреля 2022 | Хэбэй Чайна Форчун | W | 1:0 | +1.3 | |||
13 Апреля 2022 | Сересо Осака | D | 1:1 | +0.7 | |||
15 Апреля 2022 | Сеул | W | 1:0 | +1.1 | |||
20 Апреля 2022 | Локомотив | W | 1:0 | +1.1 | |||
22 Апреля 2022 | Хиберниан | W | 5:0 | +1.4 | |||
25 Апреля 2022 | УТА | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
11 Мая 2022 | Токио | W | 1:0 | +1.3 | |||
13 Мая 2022 | Кавасаки Фронтале | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
16 Мая 2022 | Сересо Осака | D | 1:1 | +0.5 | |||
18 Мая 2022 | Касима Антлерс | D | 2:2 | +0.8 | |||
20 Мая 2022 | Оита Тринита | L | 1:2 | -0.4 | |||
23 Мая 2022 | Касима Антлерс | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
27 Мая 2022 | Сересо Осака | W | 4:2 | +1.2 | |||
30 Мая 2022 | Оита Тринита | W | 4:1 | +1.1 | |||
1 Июня 2022 | Токио | W | 3:0 | +1.1 | |||
3 Июня 2022 | Санфречче Хиросима | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
6 Июня 2022 | Кавасаки Фронтале | D | 0:0 | +0.6 |