Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Марта 2022 | ХНК Горица | D | 2:2 | +0.8 | |||
4 Марта 2022 | Опатия | L | 1:2 | ||||
6 Марта 2022 | Вараждин | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
7 Марта 2022 | Истра 1961 | W | 1:0 | +1.1 | |||
9 Марта 2022 | Дубрава | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
11 Марта 2022 | Славен Белупо | W | 3:1 | +1.2 | |||
13 Марта 2022 | Кайрат | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
15 Марта 2022 | Кайрат | D | 1:1 | +0.7 | |||
16 Марта 2022 | Риека | L | 1:3 | +0.1 | |||
18 Марта 2022 | Осиек | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
20 Марта 2022 | Лудогорец | D | 0:0 | +0.8 | |||
21 Марта 2022 | Рудеш | W | 1:0 | +1.4 | |||
22 Марта 2022 | Лудогорец | W | 1:0 | +1.1 | |||
23 Марта 2022 | Дугополье | W | 2:0 | +1.2 | |||
25 Марта 2022 | Динамо | D | 1:1 | +0.5 | |||
27 Марта 2022 | Дугополье | W | 3:0 | +1.3 | |||
28 Марта 2022 | ХНК Горица | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
30 Марта 2022 | Опатия | L | 1:2 | ||||
1 Апреля 2022 | Истра 1961 | W | 2:1 | +1.4 | |||
3 Апреля 2022 | Локомотива | L | 0:5 | -0.6 | |||
4 Апреля 2022 | Дубрава | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
5 Апреля 2022 | Динамо | L | 0:3 | ||||
6 Апреля 2022 | Славен Белупо | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
8 Апреля 2022 | Риека | L | 0:1 | ||||
10 Апреля 2022 | Санкт-Галлен | W | 5:0 | +1.3 | |||
11 Апреля 2022 | Осиек | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
12 Апреля 2022 | Яблонец | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
13 Апреля 2022 | Рудеш | W | 3:0 | +1.1 | |||
15 Апреля 2022 | Динамо | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
17 Апреля 2022 | Виллем II | L | 0:2 | +0.1 | |||
18 Апреля 2022 | ХНК Горица | L | 1:4 | -0.1 | |||
19 Апреля 2022 | Виллем II | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
20 Апреля 2022 | Истра 1961 | W | 1:0 | +1.1 | |||
22 Апреля 2022 | Опатия | W | 1:0 | +1.1 | |||
24 Апреля 2022 | Биело Брдо | W | 0:0 (3:1) | +1.2 | |||
25 Апреля 2022 | Истра 1961 | W | 3:0 | +1.2 | |||
26 Апреля 2022 | Динамо | L | 0:1 | ||||
27 Апреля 2022 | Дубрава | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
29 Апреля 2022 | Славен Белупо | W | 3:1 | +0.6 | |||
1 Мая 2022 | Яблонец | L | 0:2 | +0.1 | |||
2 Мая 2022 | Риека | D | 0:0 | +0.8 | |||
4 Мая 2022 | Осиек | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
6 Мая 2022 | Рудеш | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
8 Мая 2022 | Рудеш | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
9 Мая 2022 | Динамо | W | 1:0 | +1.1 | |||
11 Мая 2022 | ХНК Горица | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
13 Мая 2022 | ХНК Горица | D | 1:1 | +0.5 | |||
15 Мая 2022 | Хайдук Сплит | W | 2:1 | +1.1 | |||
16 Мая 2022 | Опатия | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
18 Мая 2022 | Истра 1961 | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
20 Мая 2022 | Дубрава | D | 0:0 | +0.2 | |||
22 Мая 2022 | Рудеш | W | 0:0 (4:3) | +1.7 | |||
23 Мая 2022 | Славен Белупо | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
25 Мая 2022 | Риека | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
27 Мая 2022 | Осиек | D | 0:0 | +0.8 | |||
29 Мая 2022 | Биело Брдо | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
30 Мая 2022 | Рудеш | W | 5:0 | +1.4 | |||
1 Июня 2022 | Динамо | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
3 Июня 2022 | Биело Брдо | D | 0:0 | +0.1 | |||
5 Июня 2022 | Дугополье | W | 1:0 | +1.1 | |||
6 Июня 2022 | Дугополье | D | 2:2 | +0.4 | |||
8 Июня 2022 | Дугополье | W | 4:1 | +1.3 | |||
10 Июня 2022 | Дугополье | L | 2:3 | -0.1 | |||
12 Июня 2022 | Дугополье | W | 3:1 | +1.2 | |||
13 Июня 2022 | Вараждин | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
15 Июня 2022 | Кроация | W | 2:1 | +1.1 | |||
16 Июня 2022 | Санкт-Галлен | W | 1:0 | +1.4 | |||
17 Июня 2022 | Томь | L | 0:2 | +0.1 | |||
18 Июня 2022 | Санкт-Галлен | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
19 Июня 2022 | Санкт-Галлен | L | 1:1 (2:4) | -0.1 | |||
20 Июня 2022 | Санкт-Галлен | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
21 Июня 2022 | Кроация | W | 4:1 | +1.3 | |||
22 Июня 2022 | Санкт-Галлен | W | 1:0 | +1.1 | |||
23 Июня 2022 | Кроация | W | 2:1 | +1.1 | |||
24 Июня 2022 | Санкт-Галлен | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
25 Июня 2022 | Кроация | D | 2:2 | +0.8 | |||
26 Июня 2022 | Санкт-Галлен | W | 1:0 | +1.1 | |||
27 Июня 2022 | Кроация | W | 3:1 | +1.2 | |||
28 Июня 2022 | Санкт-Галлен | W | 4:2 | +1.5 | |||
29 Июня 2022 | Кроация | L | 0:4 | -0.3 | |||
30 Июня 2022 | Сесвете | L | 0:3 | -0.1 |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Марта 2022 | Славен Белупо | W | 3:0 | +1.6 | |||
7 Марта 2022 | Кроация | W | 2:0 | +1.2 | |||
9 Марта 2022 | Риека | L | 0:2 | ||||
11 Марта 2022 | Рудеш | L | 0:1 | ||||
14 Марта 2022 | Дубрава | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
16 Марта 2022 | Динамо | W | 2:1 | +1.1 | |||
21 Марта 2022 | Осиек | L | 2:3 | ||||
23 Марта 2022 | Биело Брдо | D | 1:1 | +0.5 | |||
25 Марта 2022 | ХНК Горица | D | 1:1 | +0.5 | |||
28 Марта 2022 | Рудеш | L | 1:2 | -0.3 | |||
30 Марта 2022 | Хайдук Сплит | L | 0:2 | -0.1 | |||
1 Апреля 2022 | Кроация | L | 0:3 | -0.2 | |||
4 Апреля 2022 | Риека | W | 2:1 | +1 | |||
6 Апреля 2022 | ХНК Горица | W | 2:0 | +1.1 | |||
8 Апреля 2022 | Дубрава | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
11 Апреля 2022 | Динамо | W | 2:0 | +1.5 | |||
13 Апреля 2022 | Биело Брдо | W | 3:2 | +1.3 | |||
18 Апреля 2022 | Славен Белупо | W | 2:1 | +1.4 | |||
20 Апреля 2022 | Биело Брдо | W | 1:0 | +1.1 | |||
22 Апреля 2022 | Рудеш | D | 1:1 | +0.3 | |||
25 Апреля 2022 | Вараждин | D | 2:2 | +0.4 | |||
11 Мая 2022 | Вараждин | L | 1:2 | -0.2 | |||
13 Мая 2022 | Дугополье | D | 1:1 | +0.5 | |||
16 Мая 2022 | Хайдук Сплит | W | 1:0 | +1.1 | |||
18 Мая 2022 | Хайдук Сплит | L | 1:3 | +0.1 | |||
20 Мая 2022 | Рудеш | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
23 Мая 2022 | Кроация | W | 1:0 | +1.3 | |||
25 Мая 2022 | ХНК Горица | W | 3:0 | +1.3 | |||
27 Мая 2022 | Дугополье | L | 1:2 | ||||
30 Мая 2022 | Дубрава | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
1 Июня 2022 | Риека | W | 3:1 | +1.5 | |||
3 Июня 2022 | Динамо | W | 2:1 | +1.1 | |||
6 Июня 2022 | Сесвете | W | 5:0 | +1.7 |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 Июня 2022 | Лидс Юнайтед | W | 3:0 | ||||
16 Июня 2022 | Валвейк | L | 0:4 | +3 | |||
17 Июня 2022 | Славия-Мозырь | W | 4:1 | +3 | |||
18 Июня 2022 | Нови Пазар | W | 3:1 | +6 | |||
19 Июня 2022 | Альянса Петролера | W | 5:0 | +6 | |||
20 Июня 2022 | Нью-Йорк Ред Буллз | L | 0:2 | +9 | |||
21 Июня 2022 | Минай | D | 2:2 | +3 | |||
22 Июня 2022 | Подбескидзе | D | 2:2 | +2 | |||
24 Июня 2022 | Виссел Кобэ | W | 3:2 | +2 | |||
25 Июня 2022 | Сеница | W | 2:0 | +5 | |||
26 Июня 2022 | Металлист-1925 | W | 4:0 | +7 | |||
27 Июня 2022 | Бавария | L | 1:3 | +9 | |||
28 Июня 2022 | Сувон Самсунг Блюуингз | D | 0:0 | +3 | |||
29 Июня 2022 | Вольфсбург | W | 3:2 | +4 | |||
30 Июня 2022 | Яблонец | L | 1:3 | +4 |