История матчей команды в сезоне


Сезон:76543210
Дата Соперник
1 Июля 2022 Опатия W 2:0 +1.4
3 Июля 2022 Хаддерсфилд Таун W 2:1 +1.1
4 Июля 2022 Славен Белупо D 1:1 +0.5
6 Июля 2022 Риека D 1:1 +0.5
8 Июля 2022 Кроация D 0:0 +0.6
10 Июля 2022 Сесвете W 4:0 +1.3
11 Июля 2022 Хайдук Сплит W 2:0 +1.1
13 Июля 2022 Дубрава L 0:1 +0.1
15 Июля 2022 ХНК Горица W 1:0 +1.1
17 Июля 2022 Сесвете W 6:0 +1.5
18 Июля 2022 Кроация W 2:1 +1
20 Июля 2022 Осиек D 0:0 +0.6
22 Июля 2022 Динамо W 5:1 +1.7
24 Июля 2022 Пиза D 1:1 +0.3
25 Июля 2022 ХНК Горица D 2:2 +0.8
27 Июля 2022 Опатия W 3:0 +1.1
29 Июля 2022 Славен Белупо W 2:1 +1.4
31 Июля 2022 Напредак W 1:0 +1.1
1 Августа 2022 Риека L 0:2
3 Августа 2022 Кроация W 5:0 +1.5
5 Августа 2022 Хайдук Сплит D 0:0 +0.6
7 Августа 2022 Опатия W 1:0 +0.9
8 Августа 2022 Дубрава D 0:0 +0.4
10 Августа 2022 ХНК Горица W 1:0 +1.4
12 Августа 2022 Осиек D 0:0 +0.4
14 Августа 2022 Вараждин D 0:0 +0.2
15 Августа 2022 Динамо D 0:0 +0.6
17 Августа 2022 Опатия W 3:1 +1.5
19 Августа 2022 Славен Белупо -:-
21 Августа 2022 Сесвете -:-
22 Августа 2022 Риека -:-
22 Августа 2022 Дугополье -:-
24 Августа 2022 Истра 1961 -:-
26 Августа 2022 Кроация -:-
29 Августа 2022 Хайдук Сплит -:-
31 Августа 2022 Дубрава -:-
2 Сентября 2022 ХНК Горица -:-
5 Сентября 2022 Осиек -:-
7 Сентября 2022 Динамо -:-
9 Сентября 2022 Опатия -:-
12 Сентября 2022 Славен Белупо -:-
16 Сентября 2022 Риека -:-
19 Сентября 2022 Кроация -:-
21 Сентября 2022 Хайдук Сплит -:-
23 Сентября 2022 Дубрава -:-
26 Сентября 2022 ХНК Горица -:-
30 Сентября 2022 Осиек -:-
3 Октября 2022 Динамо -:-
Дата Соперник
4 Июля 2022 Аль-Масри W 2:0 +1.2
6 Июля 2022 Дугополье D 1:1 +0.7
8 Июля 2022 ХНК Горица W 2:0 +1.2
11 Июля 2022 Славен Белупо D 2:2 +0.8
13 Июля 2022 Кроация L 0:2 -0.1
18 Июля 2022 Хайдук Сплит W 2:1 +1.4
20 Июля 2022 Хрватски Драговоляц W 2:1 +1.4
22 Июля 2022 Риека W 2:1 +1.4
25 Июля 2022 Динамо W 3:2 +1.1
27 Июля 2022 Кроация L 0:4 -0.3
29 Июля 2022 Риека W 4:1 +1.3
1 Августа 2022 Риека W 4:2 +1.7
3 Августа 2022 Кроация L 1:3
5 Августа 2022 Истра 1961 W 5:0 +1.8
8 Августа 2022 Хрватски Драговоляц W 4:1 +1.3
12 Августа 2022 ХНК Горица W 5:3 +1.1
15 Августа 2022 Хайдук Сплит W 4:2 +1.8
17 Августа 2022 Динамо W 3:2 +1.4