Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Июля 2023 | Астон Вилла | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
3 Июля 2023 | Замалек | W | 4:0 | +1 | |||
5 Июля 2023 | Аль-Мокавлун | L | 1:4 | -0.1 | |||
7 Июля 2023 | Исмаили | W | 4:0 | +1.5 | |||
9 Июля 2023 | Атлетико Насьональ | L | 2:2 (1:4) | -0.1 | |||
10 Июля 2023 | Пирамидс | W | 3:0 | +1.2 | |||
12 Июля 2023 | Аль-Иттихад | W | 6:0 | +1.7 | |||
14 Июля 2023 | ЕНППИ | L | 4:5 | ||||
16 Июля 2023 | Аль-Вахда | L | 4:5 | ||||
17 Июля 2023 | Аль-Харби | W | 4:3 | +2 | |||
18 Июля 2023 | Аль-Вахда | L | 2:3 | -0.4 | |||
19 Июля 2023 | Аль-Масри | W | 6:0 | +1.3 | |||
21 Июля 2023 | Вади Дегла | W | 3:0 | +1.5 | |||
23 Июля 2023 | Аль-Хазм | W | 5:1 | +1.6 | |||
24 Июля 2023 | Замалек | W | 3:0 | +1.4 | |||
25 Июля 2023 | Аль-Хазм | W | 8:1 | +1.4 | |||
26 Июля 2023 | Аль-Мокавлун | W | 5:1 | +1.4 | |||
28 Июля 2023 | Исмаили | W | 5:0 | +1.1 | |||
30 Июля 2023 | ТСК Бачка | W | 5:0 | +1.4 | |||
31 Июля 2023 | Пирамидс | W | 2:0 | +1.5 | |||
2 Августа 2023 | Аль-Иттихад | W | 4:0 | +1.2 | |||
4 Августа 2023 | ЕНППИ | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
6 Августа 2023 | Орландо Пайретс | L | 0:2 | ||||
7 Августа 2023 | Аль-Харби | W | 5:1 | +1.4 | |||
8 Августа 2023 | Сувон Самсунг Блюуингз | W | 1:0 | +1 | |||
9 Августа 2023 | Аль-Масри | W | 4:3 | +1.6 | |||
11 Августа 2023 | Вади Дегла | W | 1:0 | +0.8 | |||
13 Августа 2023 | Интер Майами | L | 0:4 | -0.3 | |||
14 Августа 2023 | Замалек | W | 1:0 | +0.8 | |||
15 Августа 2023 | Этуаль дю Сахель | W | 2:1 | +1 | |||
16 Августа 2023 | Аль-Мокавлун | W | 4:2 | +1.5 | |||
18 Августа 2023 | Исмаили | W | 3:1 | +1.2 | |||
20 Августа 2023 | Этуаль дю Сахель | L | 3:6 | -0.1 | |||
21 Августа 2023 | Кальяри | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
22 Августа 2023 | Орландо Пайретс | W | 3:0 | +1.2 | |||
23 Августа 2023 | Пирамидс | D | 0:0 | +0.2 | |||
25 Августа 2023 | Аль-Иттихад | W | 3:0 | +1.4 | |||
27 Августа 2023 | Хельсингборг | D | 0:0 | +0.2 | |||
28 Августа 2023 | ЕНППИ | D | 0:0 | +0.2 | |||
29 Августа 2023 | Сувон Самсунг Блюуингз | L | 1:4 | -0.1 | |||
1 Сентября 2023 | Аль-Харби | W | 4:1 | +1.6 | |||
3 Сентября 2023 | Бейцзин Гоань | D | 0:0 | ||||
4 Сентября 2023 | Аль-Масри | W | 3:1 | +0.9 | |||
6 Сентября 2023 | Вади Дегла | W | 3:0 | +1.5 | |||
8 Сентября 2023 | Замалек | W | 4:0 | +1.5 | |||
11 Сентября 2023 | Аль-Мокавлун | W | 4:0 | +1.3 | |||
13 Сентября 2023 | Аль-Масри | W | 3:0 | +1.4 | |||
15 Сентября 2023 | Исмаили | W | 7:0 | +1.3 | |||
17 Сентября 2023 | Веннсюссель | W | 1:0 | +1.1 | |||
18 Сентября 2023 | Пирамидс | W | 5:0 | +1.8 | |||
20 Сентября 2023 | Аль-Харби | W | 3:0 | +1.6 | |||
22 Сентября 2023 | Аль-Иттихад | W | 3:0 | +1.1 | |||
24 Сентября 2023 | Пахтакор | W | 3:0 | +1.3 | |||
25 Сентября 2023 | ЖС Саура | W | 3:2 | +1.4 | |||
26 Сентября 2023 | Пахтакор | W | 4:2 | +1.5 | |||
27 Сентября 2023 | ЕНППИ | D | 0:0 | +0.8 | |||
29 Сентября 2023 | Аль-Харби | W | 5:0 | +1.4 | |||
1 Октября 2023 | Пусан Ай Парк | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
3 Октября 2023 | Пусан Ай Парк | W | 2:0 | +1.1 | |||
4 Октября 2023 | Аль-Масри | W | 4:0 | +1.5 | |||
5 Октября 2023 | Пирамидс | W | 0:0 (5:3) | +1.2 | |||
6 Октября 2023 | Вади Дегла | W | 4:0 | +1.1 | |||
8 Октября 2023 | Нижний Новгород | W | 1:0 | +1.1 | |||
9 Октября 2023 | Порту | W | 3:1 | +1.1 | |||
10 Октября 2023 | Согдиана | W | 4:0 | +1.4 | |||
13 Октября 2023 | Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион | W | 2:0 | +1.2 | |||
16 Октября 2023 | Харт оф Мидлотиан | L | 0:1 | +0.2 | |||
17 Октября 2023 | Харт оф Мидлотиан | D | 0:0 | +0.8 | |||
18 Октября 2023 | Жил Висенте | D | 1:1 | +0.5 | |||
19 Октября 2023 | Жил Висенте | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
20 Октября 2023 | Жил Висенте | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
21 Октября 2023 | Жил Висенте | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
22 Октября 2023 | Жил Висенте | D | 1:1 | +0.7 | |||
23 Октября 2023 | Краматорск | L | 1:2 | +0.2 | |||
24 Октября 2023 | Рух | W | 0:0 (2:1) | +1.4 | |||
25 Октября 2023 | Торпедо | W | 2:1 | +1.1 | |||
26 Октября 2023 | Торпедо | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
27 Октября 2023 | Торпедо | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
28 Октября 2023 | УТА | L | 0:6 | -0.2 | |||
29 Октября 2023 | Енисей | L | 0:1 | +0.3 |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Июля 2023 | Яблонец | D | 2:2 | +0.8 | |||
7 Июля 2023 | Аль-Иттихад | W | 5:0 | +1.3 | |||
10 Июля 2023 | Насьональ | D | 3:3 | +0.9 | |||
12 Июля 2023 | Аль-Харби | L | 1:2 | ||||
14 Июля 2023 | Пирамидс | L | 0:3 | -0.1 | |||
17 Июля 2023 | Вади Дегла | D | 1:1 | +0.5 | |||
19 Июля 2023 | Сириус | W | 5:0 | +1.2 | |||
21 Июля 2023 | ЕНППИ | W | 3:0 | +1.3 | |||
24 Июля 2023 | Аль-Иттихад | W | 1:0 | +1.3 | |||
26 Июля 2023 | Пирамидс | W | 4:3 | +1.4 | |||
28 Июля 2023 | ЕНППИ | D | 3:3 | +0.7 | |||
31 Июля 2023 | Вади Дегла | W | 2:0 | +1.2 | |||
2 Августа 2023 | Аль-Харби | L | 1:2 | +0.1 | |||
4 Августа 2023 | Аль-Райян | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
7 Августа 2023 | Вади Дегла | W | 4:0 | +1.3 | |||
9 Августа 2023 | Рентистас | W | 3:0 | +1.3 | |||
11 Августа 2023 | Аль-Хор | W | 2:0 | +1.4 | |||
14 Августа 2023 | Пхохан Стилерс | L | 0:3 | -0.1 | |||
16 Августа 2023 | Ботошани | W | 4:0 | +1.4 | |||
18 Августа 2023 | Антальяспор | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
21 Августа 2023 | Прогресо | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
23 Августа 2023 | Аль-Вахда | W | 4:2 | +1.6 | |||
25 Августа 2023 | Сеул | W | 5:1 | +1.3 | |||
11 Сентября 2023 | Спарта | W | 1:0 | +1.4 | |||
13 Сентября 2023 | Зюлте-Варегем | W | 2:1 | +1 | |||
15 Сентября 2023 | Генк | L | 0:1 | ||||
18 Сентября 2023 | Аль-Иттихад | W | 1:0 | +1.3 | |||
20 Сентября 2023 | Пирамидс | L | 0:1 | -0.2 | |||
22 Сентября 2023 | Аль-Духаиль | W | 5:0 | +1.5 | |||
25 Сентября 2023 | Катар СК | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
27 Сентября 2023 | Шахтер | D | 0:0 | ||||
29 Сентября 2023 | Аль-Хиляль | D | 1:1 | +0.3 | |||
2 Октября 2023 | Чонбук Хёндэ Моторс | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
4 Октября 2023 | Словацко | D | 0:0 | +0.2 |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 Октября 2023 | Бранн | W | 5:0 | ||||
15 Октября 2023 | Ньюкасл Юнайтед Джетс | W | 7:0 | +3 | |||
16 Октября 2023 | Генк | W | 8:0 | +6 | |||
17 Октября 2023 | Рейнджерс | L | 1:3 | +9 | |||
18 Октября 2023 | Лудогорец | W | 9:1 | +6 | |||
19 Октября 2023 | Абердин | L | 1:6 | +6 | |||
20 Октября 2023 | Славия | W | 1:0 | +3 | |||
21 Октября 2023 | Абердин | D | 0:0 | +4.5 | |||
22 Октября 2023 | Абердин | D | 0:0 | +3.5 | |||
23 Октября 2023 | Баия | W | 4:2 | +5 | |||
24 Октября 2023 | Абердин | D | 0:0 | +2.5 | |||
25 Октября 2023 | Абердин | D | 0:0 | +2.5 | |||
26 Октября 2023 | Абердин | L | 0:3 | +5 | |||
27 Октября 2023 | Партик Тисл | W | 2:0 | +2 | |||
28 Октября 2023 | ЛАСК | L | 0:2 | +4 | |||
29 Октября 2023 | Абердин | L | 0:1 | +3 |