Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Марта 2023 | Ла Экидад | W | 4:1 | +1.3 | |||
3 Марта 2023 | ВВВ-Венло | W | 3:0 | +1.5 | |||
5 Марта 2023 | Риека | W | 2:0 | +1.5 | |||
6 Марта 2023 | Гронинген | W | 3:0 | +1 | |||
8 Марта 2023 | Хераклес | W | 4:0 | +1.3 | |||
10 Марта 2023 | АЗ Алкмар | W | 3:0 | +1.5 | |||
12 Марта 2023 | Жил Висенте | W | 0:0 (3:1) | +1.4 | |||
13 Марта 2023 | Виллем II | L | 1:6 | -0.3 | |||
15 Марта 2023 | ПСВ | W | 7:2 | +1.4 | |||
17 Марта 2023 | Валвейк | L | 0:5 | -0.3 | |||
19 Марта 2023 | Черно Море | L | 0:3 | +0.1 | |||
20 Марта 2023 | Аланьяспор | L | 0:4 | -0.3 | |||
22 Марта 2023 | Херенвен | W | 5:0 | +0.6 | |||
23 Марта 2023 | Твенте | W | 4:0 | +1.7 | |||
24 Марта 2023 | Фейеноорд | W | 6:0 | +1.9 | |||
26 Марта 2023 | Боруссия | W | 3:0 | +1.6 | |||
27 Марта 2023 | Утрехт | W | 5:0 | +1.3 | |||
29 Марта 2023 | ПЕК Зволле | W | 5:0 | +1.7 | |||
31 Марта 2023 | Эммен | W | 2:0 | +1.4 | |||
2 Апреля 2023 | Палмейрас | W | 6:1 | +1.5 | |||
3 Апреля 2023 | Витесс | W | 3:1 | +1.5 | |||
5 Апреля 2023 | Твенте | W | 1:0 | +1 | |||
7 Апреля 2023 | АДО Ден Хааг | W | 3:0 | +1.2 | |||
9 Апреля 2023 | Алавес | L | 2:4 | ||||
10 Апреля 2023 | Чертаново | W | 3:0 | +1.3 | |||
12 Апреля 2023 | Фортуна | W | 2:0 | +1.2 | |||
14 Апреля 2023 | Аякс | W | 1:0 | +1.3 | |||
16 Апреля 2023 | Мехелен | W | 5:0 | +0.6 | |||
17 Апреля 2023 | Онсе Кальдас | W | 1:1 (4:3) | +1.4 | |||
19 Апреля 2023 | ВВВ-Венло | W | 1:0 | +1 | |||
21 Апреля 2023 | Гронинген | W | 1:0 | +1.7 | |||
23 Апреля 2023 | Богемиан | L | 0:6 | -0.5 | |||
24 Апреля 2023 | Нант | L | 0:2 | -0.3 | |||
26 Апреля 2023 | Хераклес | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
28 Апреля 2023 | АЗ Алкмар | W | 5:0 | +1.3 | |||
30 Апреля 2023 | Гронинген | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
1 Мая 2023 | Полесье | W | 4:1 | +1.2 | |||
3 Мая 2023 | Виллем II | W | 7:2 | +1.1 | |||
5 Мая 2023 | ПСВ | W | 4:1 | +1.4 | |||
7 Мая 2023 | Грассхоппер | W | 4:0 | +0.5 | |||
8 Мая 2023 | Волгарь | L | 0:4 | ||||
10 Мая 2023 | Валвейк | D | 0:0 | +0.2 | |||
12 Мая 2023 | Херенвен | W | 3:0 | +1.4 | |||
14 Мая 2023 | Полесье | W | 4:0 | +1.3 | |||
15 Мая 2023 | ВИТ-Джорджия | W | 5:0 | +1.2 | |||
17 Мая 2023 | Фейеноорд | W | 6:0 | +1.6 | |||
19 Мая 2023 | Утрехт | W | 1:0 | +1.1 | |||
21 Мая 2023 | Пахтакор | L | 0:5 | -0.3 | |||
22 Мая 2023 | Рух | L | 0:0 (2:4) | -0.1 | |||
24 Мая 2023 | ПЕК Зволле | W | 6:0 | +1.2 | |||
25 Мая 2023 | Фортуна | W | 5:0 | +1.5 | |||
26 Мая 2023 | Эммен | W | 3:2 | +1.4 | |||
28 Мая 2023 | Навбахор | W | 1:0 | +1.4 | |||
29 Мая 2023 | Витесс | W | 3:2 | +1.1 | |||
31 Мая 2023 | Твенте | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
1 Июня 2023 | Гронинген | L | 5:5 (2:3) | ||||
2 Июня 2023 | АДО Ден Хааг | W | 5:0 | +1.6 | |||
4 Июня 2023 | Тамбов | L | 0:2 | -0.3 | |||
5 Июня 2023 | Фортуна | L | 0:5 | -0.4 | |||
7 Июня 2023 | Аякс | W | 1:0 | +0.3 | |||
9 Июня 2023 | Мехелен | W | 2:0 | +0.4 | |||
11 Июня 2023 | Тамбов | W | 4:0 | +1.1 |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Марта 2023 | Виллем II | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
6 Марта 2023 | Хераклес | D | 1:1 | +0.5 | |||
8 Марта 2023 | АЗ Алкмар | W | 3:1 | +1.2 | |||
10 Марта 2023 | Витесс | D | 1:1 | +0.7 | |||
13 Марта 2023 | Фейеноорд | W | 2:1 | +1.4 | |||
15 Марта 2023 | Фортуна | L | 0:6 | -0.3 | |||
17 Марта 2023 | Витесс | W | 5:2 | +1.6 | |||
27 Марта 2023 | Твенте | W | 5:0 | +1.8 | |||
29 Марта 2023 | ПСВ | W | 2:0 | +1.2 | |||
31 Марта 2023 | ПСВ | W | 3:1 | +1.5 | |||
10 Мая 2023 | Гронинген | L | 0:2 | ||||
12 Мая 2023 | АЗ Алкмар | D | 0:0 | +0.8 | |||
15 Мая 2023 | Эммен | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
17 Мая 2023 | ВВВ-Венло | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
19 Мая 2023 | Гронинген | L | 0:4 | -0.2 | |||
22 Мая 2023 | Аякс | L | 1:2 | -0.2 | |||
24 Мая 2023 | Виллем II | L | 0:5 | -0.3 | |||
26 Мая 2023 | Фейеноорд | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
29 Мая 2023 | ПЕК Зволле | L | 1:2 | -0.2 | |||
31 Мая 2023 | Твенте | L | 0:2 | +0.1 | |||
2 Июня 2023 | Фортуна | W | 2:1 | +1.7 |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 Июня 2023 | Боруссия | L | 0:5 | ||||
15 Июня 2023 | Атлетико Мадрид | L | 1:2 | ||||
16 Июня 2023 | Альянса Петролера | L | 1:4 | ||||
17 Июня 2023 | Серветт | D | 2:2 | +1.5 | |||
18 Июня 2023 | Заглембе | W | 3:0 | +1 | |||
19 Июня 2023 | Спортинг | D | 2:2 | +2 | |||
20 Июня 2023 | Уачипато | W | 2:1 | +5 | |||
21 Июня 2023 | Сересо Осака | D | 0:0 | +3.5 | |||
22 Июня 2023 | Истра 1961 | L | 0:4 | +5 | |||
23 Июня 2023 | Бальцерс | L | 0:1 | +4 | |||
24 Июня 2023 | Ланс | L | 0:6 | +1 | |||
25 Июня 2023 | Янг Феллоуз Ювентус | W | 5:0 | ||||
26 Июня 2023 | Монпелье | W | 4:1 | +3 | |||
27 Июня 2023 | Вильярреал | W | 5:0 | +6 | |||
28 Июня 2023 | Насьональ Асунсьон | W | 5:1 | +9 | |||
29 Июня 2023 | Коламбус Крю | W | 1:0 | +9 |