Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Марта 2024 | Бэйцзин Жэньхэ | W | 5:0 | +1.2 | |||
3 Марта 2024 | Минск | W | 1:0 | +1 | |||
4 Марта 2024 | Витесс | W | 4:0 | +1.5 | |||
6 Марта 2024 | Санкт-Паули | W | 8:0 | +1.8 | |||
8 Марта 2024 | Фортуна | W | 2:0 | +1.5 | |||
10 Марта 2024 | Касымпаша | L | 3:5 | +0.1 | |||
11 Марта 2024 | Валвейк | L | 3:4 | -0.4 | |||
12 Марта 2024 | Касымпаша | L | 0:1 | ||||
13 Марта 2024 | АДО Ден Хааг | W | 5:0 | +1.5 | |||
15 Марта 2024 | ПСВ | W | 8:0 | +1.5 | |||
17 Марта 2024 | Галатасарай | W | 4:2 | +1.5 | |||
18 Марта 2024 | Аякс | W | 2:0 | +1.4 | |||
19 Марта 2024 | Галатасарай | L | 5:6 | -0.3 | |||
20 Марта 2024 | Макара | L | 2:2 (3:4) | +0.1 | |||
22 Марта 2024 | Фейеноорд | W | 5:0 | +1.2 | |||
24 Марта 2024 | Томь | W | 3:3 (2:0) | +1.5 | |||
25 Марта 2024 | Твенте | L | 1:2 | ||||
27 Марта 2024 | ПЕК Зволле | W | 6:0 | +1.6 | |||
28 Марта 2024 | ВВВ-Венло | L | 1:2 | -0.3 | |||
29 Марта 2024 | Эммен | W | 5:2 | +1.1 | |||
31 Марта 2024 | Аугсбург | W | 1:0 | +1.1 | |||
1 Апреля 2024 | Херенвен | W | 7:0 | +1.3 | |||
2 Апреля 2024 | Висла | L | 0:6 | -0.2 | |||
5 Апреля 2024 | Хераклес | L | 4:6 | -0.2 | |||
7 Апреля 2024 | Динамо | L | 0:4 | -0.1 | |||
8 Апреля 2024 | Виллем II | L | 0:1 | +0.2 | |||
10 Апреля 2024 | Гронинген | L | 1:3 | -0.2 | |||
12 Апреля 2024 | ВВВ-Венло | W | 1:0 | +1.4 | |||
14 Апреля 2024 | Динамо | L | 0:5 | -0.3 | |||
15 Апреля 2024 | Утрехт | W | 3:0 | +1 | |||
17 Апреля 2024 | Факел | W | 4:1 | +1.2 | |||
19 Апреля 2024 | АЗ Алкмар | W | 5:0 | +1.5 | |||
21 Апреля 2024 | Аугсбург | L | 0:2 | +0.2 | |||
22 Апреля 2024 | Витесс | W | 4:0 | +1.1 | |||
23 Апреля 2024 | Висла | L | 0:4 | -0.3 | |||
24 Апреля 2024 | Фортуна | W | 3:0 | +1.2 | |||
26 Апреля 2024 | Валвейк | -:- | |||||
28 Апреля 2024 | Томь | -:- | |||||
29 Апреля 2024 | АДО Ден Хааг | -:- | |||||
3 Мая 2024 | ПСВ | -:- | |||||
6 Мая 2024 | Аякс | -:- | |||||
8 Мая 2024 | Фейеноорд | -:- | |||||
10 Мая 2024 | Твенте | -:- | |||||
13 Мая 2024 | ПЕК Зволле | -:- | |||||
17 Мая 2024 | Эммен | -:- | |||||
20 Мая 2024 | Херенвен | -:- | |||||
22 Мая 2024 | Хераклес | -:- | |||||
24 Мая 2024 | Виллем II | -:- | |||||
27 Мая 2024 | Гронинген | -:- | |||||
31 Мая 2024 | ВВВ-Венло | -:- | |||||
3 Июня 2024 | Утрехт | -:- | |||||
5 Июня 2024 | АЗ Алкмар | -:- |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Марта 2024 | Виллем II | D | 1:1 | +0.7 | |||
6 Марта 2024 | Витесс | W | 3:0 | +1.2 | |||
8 Марта 2024 | Твенте | W | 6:0 | +1.6 | |||
11 Марта 2024 | Витесс | W | 4:0 | +1.6 | |||
13 Марта 2024 | ПСВ | W | 5:0 | +1.4 | |||
15 Марта 2024 | Гронинген | W | 5:0 | +1.8 | |||
18 Марта 2024 | Хераклес | W | 3:1 | +1.5 | |||
20 Марта 2024 | АЗ Алкмар | W | 4:0 | +1.3 | |||
22 Марта 2024 | Херенвен | W | 7:0 | +1.3 | |||
25 Марта 2024 | ПСВ | W | 6:2 | +2.3 | |||
27 Марта 2024 | Фортуна | L | 1:2 | +0.2 | |||
1 Апреля 2024 | ВВВ-Венло | L | 2:4 | ||||
3 Апреля 2024 | Аякс | W | 3:1 | +1.2 | |||
5 Апреля 2024 | Валвейк | W | 6:0 | +1.9 | |||
8 Апреля 2024 | Фортуна | D | 2:2 | +0.6 | |||
10 Апреля 2024 | Твенте | W | 6:2 | +1.7 | |||
12 Апреля 2024 | Гронинген | W | 4:1 | +1.6 | |||
15 Апреля 2024 | АЗ Алкмар | W | 2:1 | +1.6 | |||
17 Апреля 2024 | Херенвен | W | 7:0 | +1.4 | |||
19 Апреля 2024 | Валвейк | W | 6:0 | +1.8 |