Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Июля 2020 | Ухань Чжоэр | L | 1:2 | -0.4 | |||
3 Июля 2020 | Серро Портеньо | L | 3:4 | +0.1 | |||
5 Июля 2020 | Ксанти | W | 5:1 | +1.7 | |||
6 Июля 2020 | Либертад | D | 4:4 | +0.8 | |||
8 Июля 2020 | Ривер Плейт Асунсьон | D | 4:4 | +1 | |||
10 Июля 2020 | Олимпия | L | 3:4 | +0.2 | |||
12 Июля 2020 | Динамо | L | 2:3 | ||||
13 Июля 2020 | Спортиво Лукеньо | W | 6:1 | +1.8 | |||
15 Июля 2020 | Вараждин | L | 0:3 | -0.1 | |||
17 Июля 2020 | Насьональ Асунсьон | W | 4:2 | +1.5 | |||
19 Июля 2020 | Рад | L | 0:2 | ||||
20 Июля 2020 | Соль де Америка | W | 3:2 | +1.1 | |||
22 Июля 2020 | 12 Октября | W | 4:0 | +1.6 | |||
24 Июля 2020 | Хенераль Диас | W | 6:2 | +1.4 | |||
26 Июля 2020 | Тяньцзинь Цзиньмэнь Тайгер | L | 2:4 | -0.1 | |||
27 Июля 2020 | Серро Портеньо | D | 4:4 | +0.8 | |||
29 Июля 2020 | Спортиво Лукеньо | W | 6:0 | +1.5 | |||
31 Июля 2020 | Либертад | L | 1:4 | -0.1 | |||
2 Августа 2020 | Боруссия | W | 4:1 | +1.2 | |||
3 Августа 2020 | Ривер Плейт Асунсьон | D | 3:3 | +0.7 | |||
5 Августа 2020 | Олимпия | W | 3:1 | +1.2 | |||
7 Августа 2020 | Спортиво Лукеньо | D | 2:2 | +0.6 | |||
9 Августа 2020 | Ксанти | L | 2:3 | -0.1 | |||
10 Августа 2020 | Насьональ Асунсьон | W | 4:3 | +1.1 | |||
12 Августа 2020 | Серро Портеньо | W | 4:3 | +1.7 | |||
14 Августа 2020 | Соль де Америка | W | 3:2 | +1.4 | |||
16 Августа 2020 | Харт оф Мидлотиан | L | 1:5 | -0.5 | |||
17 Августа 2020 | 12 Октября | W | 3:1 | +1.1 | |||
19 Августа 2020 | Хенераль Диас | W | 1:0 | +1.4 | |||
21 Августа 2020 | Серро Портеньо | L | 2:4 | ||||
23 Августа 2020 | Рад | W | 3:2 | +1.7 | |||
24 Августа 2020 | Либертад | W | 4:1 | +1.2 | |||
26 Августа 2020 | Аль-Вахда | L | 1:2 | +0.1 | |||
28 Августа 2020 | Ривер Плейт Асунсьон | W | 2:1 | +1.7 | |||
30 Августа 2020 | Динамо | L | 0:5 | -0.5 | |||
31 Августа 2020 | Олимпия | W | 3:2 | +1.7 | |||
2 Сентября 2020 | Спортиво Лукеньо | D | 2:2 | +0.4 | |||
4 Сентября 2020 | Насьональ Асунсьон | W | 4:3 | +2 | |||
6 Сентября 2020 | Ксанти | L | 2:3 | ||||
7 Сентября 2020 | Соль де Америка | W | 4:2 | +1.2 | |||
9 Сентября 2020 | Соль де Америка | L | 1:2 | +0.1 | |||
11 Сентября 2020 | 12 Октября | W | 3:0 | +1.5 | |||
13 Сентября 2020 | Боруссия | W | 6:2 | +1.7 | |||
14 Сентября 2020 | Хенераль Диас | W | 4:2 | +1.4 | |||
16 Сентября 2020 | Серро Портеньо | W | 4:2 | +1.1 | |||
18 Сентября 2020 | Либертад | D | 3:3 | +0.9 | |||
20 Сентября 2020 | АСО Шлеф | L | 0:2 | ||||
21 Сентября 2020 | Ривер Плейт Асунсьон | L | 2:3 | -0.1 | |||
23 Сентября 2020 | Сент-Трюйден | L | 1:4 | -0.3 | |||
25 Сентября 2020 | Олимпия | W | 3:0 | +1.3 | |||
27 Сентября 2020 | Антальяспор | W | 3:0 | +1.6 | |||
28 Сентября 2020 | Спортиво Лукеньо | W | 2:0 | +1.5 | |||
30 Сентября 2020 | Насьональ Асунсьон | W | 4:3 | +1.1 | |||
2 Октября 2020 | Соль де Америка | L | 2:4 | -0.1 | |||
4 Октября 2020 | Динамо | L | 0:6 | -0.7 | |||
5 Октября 2020 | 12 Октября | W | 3:0 | +1.1 | |||
7 Октября 2020 | Олимпия | L | 3:4 | -0.1 | |||
9 Октября 2020 | Хенераль Диас | W | 2:0 | +1.4 | |||
11 Октября 2020 | Аль-Ахли | L | 1:5 | -0.2 | |||
12 Октября 2020 | Одд | D | 2:2 | +0.6 | |||
14 Октября 2020 | Сент-Трюйден | D | 1:1 | +0.7 | |||
15 Октября 2020 | Боруссия | W | 5:0 | +1.3 | |||
18 Октября 2020 | Санкт-Пёльтен | L | 0:2 | ||||
20 Октября 2020 | Санкт-Пёльтен | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
21 Октября 2020 | Санкт-Галлен | W | 1:0 | +0.9 | |||
22 Октября 2020 | Боруссия | W | 5:0 | +1.6 | |||
23 Октября 2020 | Боруссия | W | 5:0 | +1.3 | |||
24 Октября 2020 | Виктория | W | 4:0 | +1.4 | |||
26 Октября 2020 | Финн Харпс | W | 5:2 | +1.8 | |||
27 Октября 2020 | Уотерфорд | W | 4:1 | +1.3 | |||
28 Октября 2020 | ОФИ | W | 4:0 | +1.4 | |||
29 Октября 2020 | Кызылкум | W | 2:0 | +1.5 |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 Октября 2020 | Веллингтон Феникс | L | 0:6 | ||||
16 Октября 2020 | Богемиан | D | 1:1 | ||||
17 Октября 2020 | Слован | D | 2:2 | ||||
18 Октября 2020 | Младост | L | 0:2 | ||||
19 Октября 2020 | Удинезе | L | 0:2 | ||||
20 Октября 2020 | Архентинос Хуниорс | L | 0:4 | ||||
21 Октября 2020 | Шахтёр | W | 4:0 | ||||
22 Октября 2020 | Морейренси | L | 2:3 | ||||
23 Октября 2020 | Томь | L | 0:4 | ||||
24 Октября 2020 | Унион | L | 0:5 | ||||
25 Октября 2020 | Копенгаген | L | 1:7 | ||||
26 Октября 2020 | Ягодина | W | 3:1 | ||||
27 Октября 2020 | Бордо | D | 4:4 | ||||
28 Октября 2020 | Слайго Роверс | L | 2:5 | ||||
29 Октября 2020 | Вождовац | L | 0:5 | ||||
30 Октября 2020 | Партизан | L | 0:1 |