Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Ноября 2020 | Юргорден | L | 3:4 | -0.1 | |||
2 Ноября 2020 | Серро Портеньо | W | 3:1 | +1.5 | |||
4 Ноября 2020 | Ривер Плейт Асунсьон | D | 1:1 | +0.5 | |||
6 Ноября 2020 | Насьональ Асунсьон | W | 6:3 | +1.9 | |||
8 Ноября 2020 | Кадис | D | 1:1 | +0.5 | |||
9 Ноября 2020 | Хенераль Диас | D | 3:3 | +0.9 | |||
11 Ноября 2020 | Аль-Мокавлун | L | 0:4 | -0.4 | |||
13 Ноября 2020 | Соль де Америка | D | 1:1 | +0.5 | |||
15 Ноября 2020 | Уракан | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
16 Ноября 2020 | Либертад | L | 1:3 | -0.2 | |||
18 Ноября 2020 | 12 Октября | W | 4:1 | +1.5 | |||
20 Ноября 2020 | Спортиво Лукеньо | W | 2:0 | +1.2 | |||
22 Ноября 2020 | ЦСКА 1948 | D | 1:1 | +0.3 | |||
23 Ноября 2020 | Олимпия | D | 3:3 | +1.1 | |||
25 Ноября 2020 | Волеренга | W | 4:0 | +1.4 | |||
27 Ноября 2020 | Серро Портеньо | W | 3:2 | +1.1 | |||
29 Ноября 2020 | Тяньцзинь Цзиньмэнь Тайгер | W | 4:1 | +1.9 | |||
30 Ноября 2020 | Ривер Плейт Асунсьон | W | 4:0 | +1.6 | |||
2 Декабря 2020 | Насьональ Асунсьон | W | 3:2 | +1.1 | |||
3 Декабря 2020 | Спортиво Лукеньо | L | 3:5 | -0.1 | |||
4 Декабря 2020 | Хенераль Диас | W | 4:0 | +1.4 | |||
6 Декабря 2020 | Уракан | W | 2:0 | +1.2 | |||
7 Декабря 2020 | Соль де Америка | L | 0:2 | ||||
8 Декабря 2020 | Ред Булл Брагантино | L | 1:3 | ||||
9 Декабря 2020 | Чертаново | L | 2:5 | -0.3 | |||
11 Декабря 2020 | Либертад | L | 0:2 | ||||
13 Декабря 2020 | Альянса Петролера | L | 0:2 | -0.3 | |||
14 Декабря 2020 | 12 Октября | W | 4:1 | +1.1 | |||
15 Декабря 2020 | Монтевидео Уондерерс | W | 3:1 | +1.2 | |||
16 Декабря 2020 | Спортиво Лукеньо | D | 3:3 | +0.9 | |||
18 Декабря 2020 | Олимпия | W | 2:1 | +1.4 | |||
20 Декабря 2020 | Патриотас | W | 4:1 | +1.6 | |||
21 Декабря 2020 | Серро Портеньо | L | 0:2 | -0.2 | |||
22 Декабря 2020 | Патриотас | L | 3:5 | -0.1 | |||
23 Декабря 2020 | Альянса Петролера | L | 0:6 | -0.7 | |||
25 Декабря 2020 | Ривер Плейт Асунсьон | D | 0:0 | +0.2 | |||
27 Декабря 2020 | Реал Сарагоса | D | 1:1 | +0.3 | |||
28 Декабря 2020 | Насьональ Асунсьон | L | 0:4 | -0.2 | |||
29 Декабря 2020 | Ред Булл Брагантино | D | 1:1 | +0.5 | |||
30 Декабря 2020 | Хенераль Диас | W | 3:1 | +1.8 | |||
1 Января 2021 | Соль де Америка | L | 0:1 | ||||
3 Января 2021 | Монтевидео Уондерерс | L | 1:4 | ||||
4 Января 2021 | Либертад | L | 1:2 | -0.1 | |||
6 Января 2021 | Мидлсбро | W | 5:1 | +1.7 | |||
8 Января 2021 | 12 Октября | W | 3:1 | +1.4 | |||
10 Января 2021 | Барнсли | W | 2:0 | +1.2 | |||
11 Января 2021 | Спортиво Лукеньо | L | 0:1 | ||||
13 Января 2021 | Олимпия | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
15 Января 2021 | Серро Портеньо | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
17 Января 2021 | Окжетпес | D | 2:2 | +0.4 | |||
18 Января 2021 | Ривер Плейт Асунсьон | D | 2:2 | +0.4 | |||
20 Января 2021 | Кривбасс | L | 3:4 | +0.1 | |||
22 Января 2021 | Насьональ Асунсьон | W | 2:0 | +1.2 | |||
24 Января 2021 | АЗ Алкмар | L | 4:6 | ||||
25 Января 2021 | Хенераль Диас | W | 3:2 | +1.1 | |||
27 Января 2021 | Соль де Америка | L | 1:2 | +0.1 | |||
29 Января 2021 | Либертад | L | 1:3 | ||||
31 Января 2021 | Хеккен | L | 1:2 | ||||
1 Февраля 2021 | 12 Октября | W | 4:0 | +1.2 | |||
3 Февраля 2021 | Локомотив | W | 5:0 | +0.7 | |||
5 Февраля 2021 | Спортиво Лукеньо | W | 3:2 | +1.7 | |||
7 Февраля 2021 | Минай | W | 2:1 | +1.4 | |||
8 Февраля 2021 | Олимпия | W | 5:0 | +1.5 | |||
10 Февраля 2021 | Верес | L | 0:1 | ||||
12 Февраля 2021 | Некакса | L | 0:3 | -0.2 | |||
14 Февраля 2021 | Дерби Каунти | W | 6:0 | +1.4 | |||
15 Февраля 2021 | Эллас Верона | W | 5:4 | +1.1 | |||
16 Февраля 2021 | Неман | W | 4:1 | +1.2 | |||
17 Февраля 2021 | ФК Шэньчжэнь | W | 5:1 | +1.4 | |||
18 Февраля 2021 | Хагуарес де Кордоба | W | 5:2 | +1.3 | |||
19 Февраля 2021 | ЦСКА 1948 | W | 3:0 | +1.2 | |||
21 Февраля 2021 | Санкт-Пёльтен | W | 3:1 | +1.1 | |||
22 Февраля 2021 | Атлетико Тукуман | L | 0:1 | +0.2 | |||
23 Февраля 2021 | Локомотив | W | 5:1 | +1.3 | |||
24 Февраля 2021 | Атлетико Тукуман | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
25 Февраля 2021 | Атлетико Тукуман | L | 0:2 | +0.2 | |||
26 Февраля 2021 | Беневенто | W | 5:0 | +1.3 | |||
27 Февраля 2021 | Локомотив | W | 5:0 | +1.4 | |||
28 Февраля 2021 | Верес | W | 1:0 | +1.1 |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 Февраля 2021 | Эльфсборг | L | 0:3 | ||||
14 Февраля 2021 | Рейндорф Альтах | L | 1:3 | ||||
15 Февраля 2021 | Спарта | L | 0:1 | ||||
16 Февраля 2021 | Анже | L | 0:8 | ||||
17 Февраля 2021 | Пусан Ай Парк | L | 1:6 | ||||
18 Февраля 2021 | Патриотас | L | 0:1 | ||||
19 Февраля 2021 | Сидней | L | 0:6 | ||||
20 Февраля 2021 | Специя | L | 0:1 | ||||
21 Февраля 2021 | Стад Тунизьен | L | 0:4 | ||||
22 Февраля 2021 | Оденсе | L | 0:4 | ||||
23 Февраля 2021 | Эллас Верона | L | 0:5 | ||||
24 Февраля 2021 | Аделаида Юнайтед | L | 0:5 | ||||
25 Февраля 2021 | Явор | L | 1:2 | ||||
26 Февраля 2021 | Алания | L | 0:4 | ||||
27 Февраля 2021 | Спарта | L | 0:3 | ||||
28 Февраля 2021 | Спарта | D | 0:0 | +1.5 |