Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 Октября 2021 | Богемианс 1905 | W | 3:0 | +1.3 | |||
1 Ноября 2021 | Словацко | W | 3:0 | +1.6 | |||
3 Ноября 2021 | Сигма | W | 3:0 | +1.1 | |||
5 Ноября 2021 | Виктория | W | 3:0 | +1.6 | |||
7 Ноября 2021 | Трабзонспор | W | 4:0 | +1.3 | |||
8 Ноября 2021 | Млада-Болеслав | D | 0:0 | +0.2 | |||
10 Ноября 2021 | Слован | W | 4:0 | +1.5 | |||
12 Ноября 2021 | Баник | W | 4:1 | +1.2 | |||
14 Ноября 2021 | Хеккен | W | 3:2 | +1.1 | |||
15 Ноября 2021 | Богемианс 1905 | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
17 Ноября 2021 | Славия | W | 6:0 | +1.4 | |||
19 Ноября 2021 | Спарта | W | 3:1 | +1.5 | |||
21 Ноября 2021 | Лилль | W | 3:1 | +1.1 | |||
22 Ноября 2021 | Силькеборг | W | 5:0 | +1.5 | |||
24 Ноября 2021 | Словацко | W | 2:0 | +1.1 | |||
26 Ноября 2021 | Сигма | W | 5:0 | +1.7 | |||
28 Ноября 2021 | Гремио | W | 4:1 | +1.3 | |||
29 Ноября 2021 | Виктория | W | 2:0 | +1.2 | |||
1 Декабря 2021 | Млада-Болеслав | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
3 Декабря 2021 | Слован | W | 5:0 | +1.2 | |||
5 Декабря 2021 | Мидлсбро | W | 2:0 | +1 | |||
6 Декабря 2021 | Толука | W | 5:0 | +1.5 | |||
7 Декабря 2021 | Мец | D | 0:0 | +0.2 | |||
8 Декабря 2021 | Баник | L | 3:5 | -0.1 | |||
10 Декабря 2021 | Богемианс 1905 | W | 2:1 | +1.4 | |||
12 Декабря 2021 | Мидлсбро | W | 2:0 | +1.1 | |||
13 Декабря 2021 | Гронинген | W | 3:1 | +1.1 | |||
14 Декабря 2021 | Башакшехир | W | 4:2 | +1.5 | |||
15 Декабря 2021 | Славия | D | 3:3 | +0.9 | |||
17 Декабря 2021 | Спарта | W | 3:2 | +1.1 | |||
19 Декабря 2021 | Ракув | L | 2:5 | -0.1 | |||
20 Декабря 2021 | Хеккен | W | 4:0 | +1.4 | |||
21 Декабря 2021 | Ракув | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
22 Декабря 2021 | Словацко | D | 2:2 | +0.8 | |||
24 Декабря 2021 | Сигма | W | 5:0 | +1.4 | |||
26 Декабря 2021 | Реал Овьедо | W | 5:0 | +1.2 | |||
27 Декабря 2021 | Филадельфия Юнион | W | 3:0 | +0.9 | |||
28 Декабря 2021 | Мец | W | 3:2 | +1.7 | |||
29 Декабря 2021 | Виктория | W | 5:0 | +1.7 | |||
31 Декабря 2021 | Млада-Болеслав | W | 2:0 | +1.2 | |||
2 Января 2022 | Башакшехир | W | 4:0 | +1.2 | |||
3 Января 2022 | Слован | W | 4:0 | +1.5 | |||
5 Января 2022 | Баник | W | 3:1 | +1.2 | |||
6 Января 2022 | Баник | W | 4:3 | +1.4 | |||
7 Января 2022 | Богемианс 1905 | L | 1:3 | ||||
9 Января 2022 | Чукарички | D | 0:0 | ||||
10 Января 2022 | Славия | W | 3:0 | +1.2 | |||
11 Января 2022 | Чукарички | D | 1:1 | +0.7 | |||
12 Января 2022 | Спарта | L | 3:4 | ||||
14 Января 2022 | Словацко | W | 1:0 | +1 | |||
16 Января 2022 | Бавария | W | 5:0 | +1.4 | |||
17 Января 2022 | Сигма | W | 6:1 | +1.7 | |||
18 Января 2022 | Бавария | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
19 Января 2022 | Виктория | D | 1:1 | +0.3 | |||
21 Января 2022 | Млада-Болеслав | W | 4:2 | +1.5 | |||
23 Января 2022 | Аугсбург | D | 0:0 | +0.2 | |||
24 Января 2022 | Слован | W | 4:0 | +1.1 | |||
25 Января 2022 | Аугсбург | L | 1:3 | ||||
26 Января 2022 | Баник | L | 3:5 | -0.1 | |||
27 Января 2022 | Спарта | W | 2:1 | +1.1 | |||
28 Января 2022 | Богемианс 1905 | L | 0:1 | ||||
30 Января 2022 | Мидлсбро | W | 3:0 | +1.1 | |||
31 Января 2022 | Славия | L | 2:4 | ||||
2 Февраля 2022 | Спарта | D | 3:3 | +0.7 | |||
3 Февраля 2022 | Славия | L | 2:6 | -0.4 | |||
4 Февраля 2022 | Дубрава | L | 0:0 (4:5) | -0.1 | |||
6 Февраля 2022 | Минай | W | 1:1 (4:1) | +1.3 | |||
7 Февраля 2022 | Авангард | W | 5:1 | +1.4 | |||
9 Февраля 2022 | Ницца | W | 5:0 | +1.3 | |||
11 Февраля 2022 | Ницца | W | 2:1 | +1.1 | |||
14 Февраля 2022 | Виборг | L | 1:4 | -0.2 | |||
17 Февраля 2022 | Антверпен | W | 2:2 (6:5) | +1.4 | |||
18 Февраля 2022 | Этуаль дю Сахель | L | 2:3 | ||||
19 Февраля 2022 | Сент-Патрикс Атлетик | W | 2:2 (4:2) | +0.5 | |||
20 Февраля 2022 | Лех | W | 5:0 | +1.5 | |||
21 Февраля 2022 | Винтертур | L | 1:4 | -0.1 | |||
22 Февраля 2022 | ЛАСК | L | 2:3 | ||||
23 Февраля 2022 | Виборг | L | 2:2 (3:4) | -0.1 | |||
24 Февраля 2022 | Дандолк | W | 3:1 | +1.2 | |||
25 Февраля 2022 | Самгурали | L | 1:1 (1:3) | -0.2 | |||
26 Февраля 2022 | Колхети-1913 | W | 4:0 | +1.2 | |||
27 Февраля 2022 | Локомотив | L | 0:4 | -0.1 | |||
28 Февраля 2022 | Верес | W | 5:3 | +1.2 |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Ноября 2021 | Аукас | W | 2:1 | +1.1 | |||
5 Ноября 2021 | Динамо | D | 1:1 | +0.7 | |||
8 Ноября 2021 | Раннерс | W | 1:0 | +1.1 | |||
10 Ноября 2021 | Рейнджерс | W | 3:1 | +1.1 | |||
12 Ноября 2021 | Андерлехт | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
15 Ноября 2021 | Вольфсберг | W | 3:2 | +1.1 | |||
17 Ноября 2021 | Абердин | L | 1:2 | +0.1 | |||
19 Ноября 2021 | Ислочь | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
22 Ноября 2021 | Мамелоди Сандаунз | W | 5:1 | +2 | |||
24 Ноября 2021 | Тяньцзинь Цзиньмэнь Тайгер | W | 2:0 | +1.2 | |||
26 Ноября 2021 | Млада-Болеслав | D | 1:1 | +0.9 | |||
29 Ноября 2021 | ДАК 1904 | W | 2:1 | +1.4 | |||
1 Декабря 2021 | Гент | L | 1:3 | -0.1 | |||
3 Декабря 2021 | Сент-Джонстон | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
8 Декабря 2021 | Аль-Райян | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
10 Декабря 2021 | Дегерфорс | W | 4:0 | +1.3 | |||
13 Декабря 2021 | Патриотас | W | 3:1 | +1.5 | |||
15 Декабря 2021 | Аль-Масри | W | 3:0 | +1.2 | |||
17 Декабря 2021 | Баник | D | 0:0 | +0.2 | |||
20 Декабря 2021 | Антальяспор | W | 5:0 | +1.3 | |||
22 Декабря 2021 | КР Белуиздад | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
24 Декабря 2021 | Антверпен | W | 1:0 | +1 | |||
27 Декабря 2021 | Кайрат | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
29 Декабря 2021 | Аль-Харби | W | 4:0 | +1.4 | |||
31 Декабря 2021 | Шелбурн | W | 1:0 | +1.3 | |||
3 Января 2022 | ЖС Кабилия | W | 5:1 | +1.4 | |||
5 Января 2022 | Лех | W | 5:1 | +1.5 | |||
7 Января 2022 | Кайсар | W | 1:0 | +0.4 | |||
10 Января 2022 | Кавасаки Фронтале | L | 1:2 | +0.1 | |||
12 Января 2022 | Серро Ларго | D | 1:1 | +0.5 | |||
14 Января 2022 | Коканд 1912 | W | 1:0 | +1.3 | |||
17 Января 2022 | Фарул | W | 1:0 | +1.3 | |||
19 Января 2022 | Аль-Ахли | W | 3:0 | +1.2 | |||
21 Января 2022 | Унион бен Гардан | W | 2:0 | +1.1 | |||
24 Января 2022 | Соннам | L | 2:5 | -0.2 | |||
26 Января 2022 | Динамо | W | 3:1 | +1.5 | |||
28 Января 2022 | Катар СК | D | 2:2 | +0.4 | |||
31 Января 2022 | Хельсингборг | W | 4:0 | +1.4 | |||
2 Февраля 2022 | Ордабасы | W | 3:2 | +1.4 |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 Февраля 2022 | КС Константина | W | 5:0 | ||||
14 Февраля 2022 | Юргорден | W | 4:0 | +3 | |||
15 Февраля 2022 | Санкт-Пёльтен | W | 2:0 | +6 | |||
16 Февраля 2022 | Эллас Верона | W | 4:2 | +9 | |||
17 Февраля 2022 | Аустрия | W | 4:0 | +9 | |||
18 Февраля 2022 | Лилль | W | 4:1 | +9 | |||
19 Февраля 2022 | Согдиана | L | 0:4 | +9 | |||
20 Февраля 2022 | Утрехт | W | 3:0 | +6 | |||
22 Февраля 2022 | Эллас Верона | L | 1:2 | +6 | |||
23 Февраля 2022 | Торпедо | W | 6:1 | +3 | |||
24 Февраля 2022 | Барселона | D | 2:2 | +4.5 | |||
25 Февраля 2022 | Эльче | W | 2:0 | +4 | |||
26 Февраля 2022 | Реал Мадрид | W | 2:0 | +7 | |||
27 Февраля 2022 | Мальорка | W | 3:0 | ||||
28 Февраля 2022 | Эльче | W | 2:0 | +9 |