Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Марта 2022 | Динамо | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
4 Марта 2022 | Славен Белупо | W | 2:0 | +1.1 | |||
6 Марта 2022 | Марсель | W | 3:0 | +1.1 | |||
7 Марта 2022 | ХНК Горица | L | 1:2 | ||||
9 Марта 2022 | Рудеш | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
11 Марта 2022 | Опатия | W | 4:0 | +1.3 | |||
13 Марта 2022 | Ланус | W | 5:0 | +1.2 | |||
14 Марта 2022 | Валенсия | W | 4:1 | +1.2 | |||
16 Марта 2022 | Истра 1961 | W | 4:0 | +1.2 | |||
18 Марта 2022 | Интер | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
20 Марта 2022 | Колос | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
21 Марта 2022 | Дубрава | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
22 Марта 2022 | Колос | L | 1:4 | -0.1 | |||
23 Марта 2022 | Вараждин | W | 4:0 | +1.5 | |||
25 Марта 2022 | Риека | W | 3:0 | +1.3 | |||
27 Марта 2022 | Портимоненси | D | 0:0 | +0.2 | |||
28 Марта 2022 | Динамо | W | 2:0 | +1.1 | |||
30 Марта 2022 | Славен Белупо | W | 2:0 | +1.5 | |||
1 Апреля 2022 | ХНК Горица | W | 3:0 | +1.2 | |||
3 Апреля 2022 | Энергетик-БГУ | W | 3:0 | +1.2 | |||
4 Апреля 2022 | Рудеш | W | 3:0 | +1 | |||
5 Апреля 2022 | Заря | L | 1:4 | -0.1 | |||
6 Апреля 2022 | Опатия | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
8 Апреля 2022 | Истра 1961 | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
10 Апреля 2022 | Оболонь | W | 2:0 | +1.1 | |||
11 Апреля 2022 | Интер | W | 1:0 | +1.1 | |||
12 Апреля 2022 | Русенборг | W | 2:1 | +1.1 | |||
13 Апреля 2022 | Дубрава | W | 2:0 | +1.2 | |||
15 Апреля 2022 | Риека | W | 2:1 | +1.4 | |||
17 Апреля 2022 | Ред Булл Зальцбург | W | 2:1 | +1.7 | |||
18 Апреля 2022 | Динамо | D | 0:0 | +0.8 | |||
19 Апреля 2022 | Ред Булл Зальцбург | W | 4:0 | +1.4 | |||
20 Апреля 2022 | Рудеш | W | 4:0 | +1.6 | |||
22 Апреля 2022 | Славен Белупо | W | 2:0 | +1.2 | |||
24 Апреля 2022 | Некакса | W | 3:0 | +1.3 | |||
25 Апреля 2022 | ХНК Горица | W | 1:0 | +1.4 | |||
26 Апреля 2022 | Заря | L | 2:5 | -0.2 | |||
27 Апреля 2022 | Рудеш | W | 3:1 | +1.3 | |||
29 Апреля 2022 | Опатия | W | 1:0 | +1 | |||
1 Мая 2022 | Русенборг | D | 1:1 | +0.7 | |||
2 Мая 2022 | Истра 1961 | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
4 Мая 2022 | Интер | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
6 Мая 2022 | Дубрава | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
8 Мая 2022 | Вадуц | L | 0:1 | ||||
9 Мая 2022 | Риека | W | 1:0 | +1.1 | |||
10 Мая 2022 | Вадуц | L | 0:5 | -0.3 | |||
11 Мая 2022 | Динамо | W | 2:1 | +1.4 | |||
13 Мая 2022 | Динамо | W | 2:1 | +1.4 | |||
15 Мая 2022 | Вараждин | W | 1:0 | +1.1 | |||
16 Мая 2022 | Славен Белупо | W | 2:0 | +1.5 | |||
18 Мая 2022 | ХНК Горица | W | 3:0 | +1.3 | |||
20 Мая 2022 | Рудеш | W | 1:0 | +0.9 | |||
22 Мая 2022 | Сент-Трюйден | W | 2:1 | +1 | |||
23 Мая 2022 | Опатия | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
25 Мая 2022 | Истра 1961 | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
27 Мая 2022 | Интер | D | 0:0 | +0.2 | |||
29 Мая 2022 | Чайка | L | 1:2 | ||||
30 Мая 2022 | Дубрава | W | 2:0 | +1.2 | |||
1 Июня 2022 | Риека | W | 2:1 | +1.7 | |||
3 Июня 2022 | Эшен-Маурен | D | 3:3 | +0.7 | |||
5 Июня 2022 | Лилль | W | 3:0 | +1.2 | |||
6 Июня 2022 | Ла Экидад | W | 2:0 | +1.2 | |||
7 Июня 2022 | ХНК Горица | W | 1:0 | +1.1 | |||
8 Июня 2022 | Кейптаун Сити | D | 2:2 | +0.6 | |||
10 Июня 2022 | Финн Харпс | W | 3:0 | +1.2 | |||
12 Июня 2022 | Хиберниан | W | 1:0 | +1.1 | |||
13 Июня 2022 | Борнмут | W | 1:0 | +1.1 | |||
15 Июня 2022 | Жетысу | W | 3:2 | +1.6 | |||
16 Июня 2022 | Заря | W | 4:0 | +1.3 | |||
17 Июня 2022 | Торонто | W | 5:1 | +1.3 | |||
21 Июня 2022 | Вайле | W | 5:0 | +1.2 | |||
23 Июня 2022 | Аль-Масри | W | 3:0 | +1.1 | |||
24 Июня 2022 | Лацио | W | 3:1 | +1.2 | |||
29 Июня 2022 | Депортес Толима | W | 2:1 | +1 |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Марта 2022 | Хайдук Сплит | W | 3:0 | +1.3 | |||
7 Марта 2022 | Рудеш | W | 2:1 | +1.4 | |||
11 Марта 2022 | Дубрава | W | 2:0 | +1.2 | |||
14 Марта 2022 | Славен Белупо | W | 4:1 | +1.9 | |||
16 Марта 2022 | ХНК Горица | W | 2:0 | +1.5 | |||
18 Марта 2022 | Кроация | W | 3:0 | +1.3 | |||
21 Марта 2022 | Интер | W | 3:2 | +1.4 | |||
23 Марта 2022 | Динамо | D | 2:2 | +0.6 | |||
25 Марта 2022 | Хайдук Сплит | W | 3:0 | +1.2 | |||
28 Марта 2022 | Риека | W | 2:0 | +1.4 | |||
30 Марта 2022 | Биело Брдо | W | 3:0 | +1.4 | |||
4 Апреля 2022 | Славен Белупо | W | 2:0 | +1.1 | |||
6 Апреля 2022 | Славен Белупо | W | 1:0 | +1.3 | |||
8 Апреля 2022 | Хайдук Сплит | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
11 Апреля 2022 | Риека | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
13 Апреля 2022 | Рудеш | W | 2:0 | +1.1 |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 Июня 2022 | Минск | W | 3:0 | ||||
18 Июня 2022 | Чукарички | L | 1:2 | +3 | |||
19 Июня 2022 | Онсе Кальдас | D | 2:2 | +2 | |||
20 Июня 2022 | Корк Сити | W | 5:0 | +4 | |||
21 Июня 2022 | Хагуарес де Кордоба | W | 4:0 | +4 | |||
22 Июня 2022 | Корона | W | 4:0 | +7 | |||
23 Июня 2022 | Заря | L | 0:5 | +9 | |||
24 Июня 2022 | Днепр-1 | W | 4:0 | +6 | |||
25 Июня 2022 | ДАК 1904 | W | 4:3 | +6 | |||
26 Июня 2022 | РБ Лейпциг | W | 4:2 | +6 | |||
27 Июня 2022 | Нива | D | 1:1 | +3 | |||
28 Июня 2022 | Марсель | W | 4:1 | +7 | |||
29 Июня 2022 | Фрайбург | W | 5:0 | +7 | |||
30 Июня 2022 | Боруссия | L | 1:2 | +7 |