Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Марта 2024 | Циндао Хуанхай | W | 1:0 | +1.3 | |||
3 Марта 2024 | Краковия | L | 1:2 | +0.2 | |||
6 Марта 2024 | РК Арба | W | 5:0 | +1.5 | |||
8 Марта 2024 | УСМ Алжир | L | 0:4 | -0.3 | |||
10 Марта 2024 | Нью-Инглэнд Революшн | W | 4:2 | +0.6 | |||
11 Марта 2024 | Финн Харпс | D | 3:3 | +0.7 | |||
13 Марта 2024 | ЕС Сетиф | L | 0:5 | -0.1 | |||
15 Марта 2024 | МК Алжир | D | 4:4 | +1 | |||
17 Марта 2024 | Спортинг Хихон | L | 0:2 | ||||
18 Марта 2024 | Эшен-Маурен | W | 3:1 | +1.3 | |||
20 Марта 2024 | МК Оран | D | 0:0 | +0.2 | |||
22 Марта 2024 | ЖС Кабилия | L | 0:3 | -0.2 | |||
24 Марта 2024 | Металлург | L | 2:3 | ||||
25 Марта 2024 | Параду АК | L | 0:5 | -0.1 | |||
27 Марта 2024 | КС Константина | L | 1:2 | -0.1 | |||
29 Марта 2024 | ЖС Саура | L | 1:4 | -0.1 | |||
31 Марта 2024 | Ред Булл Брагантино | D | 0:0 | -0.2 | |||
3 Апреля 2024 | РК Арба | W | 3:0 | +0.4 | |||
5 Апреля 2024 | УСМ Алжир | L | 0:4 | -0.3 | |||
7 Апреля 2024 | Цанчжоу Майти Лайонс | W | 2:0 | +0.3 | |||
8 Апреля 2024 | ЕС Сетиф | L | 0:6 | -0.6 | |||
10 Апреля 2024 | МК Алжир | W | 1:0 | +0.3 | |||
11 Апреля 2024 | Параду АК | W | 2:1 | +0.8 | |||
12 Апреля 2024 | МК Оран | D | 0:0 | +0.2 | |||
15 Апреля 2024 | ЖС Кабилия | L | 0:1 | -0.4 | |||
17 Апреля 2024 | Параду АК | L | 1:4 | -0.3 | |||
19 Апреля 2024 | КС Константина | L | 0:1 | -0.1 | |||
24 Апреля 2024 | ЖС Саура | L | 0:2 | -0.2 | |||
26 Апреля 2024 | РК Арба | W | 6:0 | +0.9 | |||
29 Апреля 2024 | УСМ Алжир | -:- | |||||
1 Мая 2024 | ЕС Сетиф | -:- | |||||
3 Мая 2024 | МК Алжир | -:- | |||||
6 Мая 2024 | МК Оран | -:- | |||||
8 Мая 2024 | ЖС Кабилия | -:- | |||||
9 Мая 2024 | УСМ Алжир | -:- | |||||
10 Мая 2024 | Параду АК | -:- | |||||
13 Мая 2024 | КС Константина | -:- | |||||
15 Мая 2024 | ЖС Саура | -:- | |||||
17 Мая 2024 | РК Арба | -:- | |||||
22 Мая 2024 | УСМ Алжир | -:- | |||||
24 Мая 2024 | ЕС Сетиф | -:- | |||||
29 Мая 2024 | МК Алжир | -:- | |||||
31 Мая 2024 | МК Оран | -:- | |||||
3 Июня 2024 | ЖС Кабилия | -:- | |||||
5 Июня 2024 | Параду АК | -:- | |||||
7 Июня 2024 | КС Константина | -:- | |||||
10 Июня 2024 | ЖС Саура | -:- |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Марта 2024 | Динамо | L | 1:4 | -0.1 | |||
6 Марта 2024 | Дерри Сити | L | 1:2 | ||||
8 Марта 2024 | Брюгге | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
11 Марта 2024 | Славия | L | 1:5 | -0.4 | |||
13 Марта 2024 | Генк | L | 1:3 | ||||
15 Марта 2024 | Бешикташ | W | 2:1 | +1.3 | |||
18 Марта 2024 | Роял Иглз | L | 1:2 | -0.1 | |||
20 Марта 2024 | Полокване Сити | W | 2:0 | +1 | |||
22 Марта 2024 | Ружомберок | L | 2:5 | -0.3 | |||
25 Марта 2024 | Эльфсборг | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
27 Марта 2024 | Аль-Хазм | L | 0:3 | -0.4 | |||
29 Марта 2024 | Гент | L | 0:5 | -0.3 | |||
1 Апреля 2024 | Сеница | W | 4:1 | +1 | |||
3 Апреля 2024 | ДАК 1904 | L | 0:2 | -0.3 | |||
5 Апреля 2024 | Земплин | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
8 Апреля 2024 | Аль-Харби | L | 1:3 | -0.4 | |||
10 Апреля 2024 | Аль-Ахли | L | 0:3 | -0.4 | |||
12 Апреля 2024 | Антальяспор | L | 0:2 | -0.2 | |||
15 Апреля 2024 | Зюлте-Варегем | L | 0:4 | -0.7 | |||
17 Апреля 2024 | Универсидад Католика | L | 0:2 | -0.3 | |||
19 Апреля 2024 | ЧФР Клуж | D | 3:3 | +0.1 | |||
22 Апреля 2024 | Фарул | L | 0:4 | -0.4 | |||
24 Апреля 2024 | Вестерн Сидней Уондерерс | D | 0:0 | +0.2 | |||
26 Апреля 2024 | МК Алжир | W | 1:0 | +0.4 | |||
29 Апреля 2024 | Ботев | -:- |