Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Ноября 2021 | МК Алжир | W | 5:1 | +1.5 | |||
3 Ноября 2021 | АСО Шлеф | W | 4:1 | +1.4 | |||
5 Ноября 2021 | КС Константина | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
8 Ноября 2021 | ЖС Саура | W | 2:0 | +1 | |||
10 Ноября 2021 | МК Оран | W | 5:0 | +1.6 | |||
12 Ноября 2021 | ЖС Кабилия | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
15 Ноября 2021 | Орхус | W | 2:0 | +1.4 | |||
17 Ноября 2021 | Параду АК | D | 1:1 | +0.9 | |||
19 Ноября 2021 | УСМ Алжир | L | 0:2 | -0.1 | |||
24 Ноября 2021 | ЕС Сетиф | W | 2:0 | +1.2 | |||
26 Ноября 2021 | МК Алжир | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
29 Ноября 2021 | АСО Шлеф | W | 3:0 | +1.1 | |||
1 Декабря 2021 | КС Константина | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
3 Декабря 2021 | ЖС Саура | D | 2:2 | +0.8 | |||
8 Декабря 2021 | МК Оран | W | 4:0 | +1.1 | |||
10 Декабря 2021 | ЖС Кабилия | L | 2:4 | ||||
15 Декабря 2021 | Параду АК | L | 1:2 | -0.1 | |||
17 Декабря 2021 | УСМ Алжир | L | 0:3 | -0.1 | |||
22 Декабря 2021 | ЕС Сетиф | L | 0:2 | -0.1 | |||
24 Декабря 2021 | МК Алжир | W | 1:0 | +1 | |||
27 Декабря 2021 | АСО Шлеф | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
29 Декабря 2021 | КС Константина | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
31 Декабря 2021 | ЖС Саура | W | 1:0 | +1.1 | |||
3 Января 2022 | МК Оран | D | 0:0 | ||||
5 Января 2022 | ЖС Кабилия | W | 2:0 | +1.2 | |||
7 Января 2022 | Параду АК | L | 0:1 | -0.4 | |||
10 Января 2022 | УСМ Алжир | L | 0:2 | -0.1 | |||
12 Января 2022 | ЕС Сетиф | L | 0:5 | -0.3 | |||
14 Января 2022 | МК Алжир | W | 1:0 | +1.3 | |||
17 Января 2022 | АСО Шлеф | W | 4:0 | +1.2 | |||
19 Января 2022 | КС Константина | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
20 Января 2022 | КС Константина | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
21 Января 2022 | ЖС Саура | W | 2:0 | +1.4 | |||
24 Января 2022 | МК Оран | D | 0:0 | -0.4 | |||
26 Января 2022 | ЖС Кабилия | W | 2:0 | +1.5 | |||
28 Января 2022 | Параду АК | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
31 Января 2022 | УСМ Алжир | D | 0:0 | +0.8 | |||
2 Февраля 2022 | ЕС Сетиф | D | 0:0 | +0.1 |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Ноября 2021 | Хиберниан | D | 2:2 | +0.8 | |||
5 Ноября 2021 | АмаЗулу | W | 4:0 | +1.3 | |||
8 Ноября 2021 | Шаньдун Лунэн | W | 1:0 | +1.4 | |||
10 Ноября 2021 | Серро Ларго | L | 0:4 | -0.4 | |||
12 Ноября 2021 | Унион бен Гардан | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
15 Ноября 2021 | Боавишта | W | 2:0 | +1.2 | |||
19 Ноября 2021 | Олимпиакос | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
22 Ноября 2021 | Пеньяроль | D | 0:0 | ||||
24 Ноября 2021 | Висла | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
26 Ноября 2021 | Патриотас | D | 1:1 | +0.3 | |||
29 Ноября 2021 | Мамелоди Сандаунз | W | 4:0 | +1.4 | |||
1 Декабря 2021 | Кобресаль | W | 1:0 | +1 | |||
3 Декабря 2021 | Фенербахче | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
6 Декабря 2021 | Кукута Депортиво | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
8 Декабря 2021 | Аль-Вахда | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
10 Декабря 2021 | Фарул | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
13 Декабря 2021 | Сувон Самсунг Блюуингз | D | 0:0 | -0.2 | |||
15 Декабря 2021 | Кавасаки Фронтале | D | 0:0 | +0.2 | |||
17 Декабря 2021 | Касима Антлерс | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
20 Декабря 2021 | Тренчин | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
22 Декабря 2021 | Яблонец | D | 0:0 | ||||
24 Декабря 2021 | Абердин | L | 0:4 | -0.4 | |||
27 Декабря 2021 | Аль-Ахли | L | 1:2 | ||||
29 Декабря 2021 | Палестино | D | 0:0 | ||||
3 Января 2022 | Волеренга | W | 1:0 | +1 | |||
5 Января 2022 | Серро Портеньо | D | 0:0 | +0.2 | |||
7 Января 2022 | Соннам | L | 0:2 | -0.3 | |||
10 Января 2022 | Сепси | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
12 Января 2022 | Катар СК | D | 0:0 | ||||
14 Января 2022 | Уотерфорд | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
17 Января 2022 | Америка | W | 4:0 | +1.3 | |||
19 Января 2022 | Юргорден | W | 2:0 | +0.6 | |||
21 Января 2022 | Сересо Осака | W | 5:0 | +1.2 | |||
24 Января 2022 | Фалькенберг | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
26 Января 2022 | Сент-Патрикс Атлетик | W | 1:0 | +1 | |||
28 Января 2022 | Слован | W | 3:0 | +1 | |||
31 Января 2022 | Полокване Сити | D | 0:0 | ||||
2 Февраля 2022 | Аль-Ахли | W | 3:0 | +1.6 |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 Февраля 2022 | Трабзонспор | W | 9:1 | ||||
14 Февраля 2022 | Эсбьерг | L | 0:5 | +3 | |||
15 Февраля 2022 | Рединг | W | 2:0 | +3 | |||
16 Февраля 2022 | Партик Тисл | L | 1:2 | +6 | |||
17 Февраля 2022 | Инджия | W | 2:0 | +3 | |||
18 Февраля 2022 | Хуарес | L | 0:5 | +6 | |||
19 Февраля 2022 | Пуэбла | W | 2:1 | +3 | |||
20 Февраля 2022 | Бернли | L | 0:4 | +6 | |||
22 Февраля 2022 | Кардифф Сити | W | 2:0 | +3 | |||
23 Февраля 2022 | Бордо | L | 1:3 | +6 | |||
24 Февраля 2022 | Корк Сити | W | 6:0 | +3 | |||
25 Февраля 2022 | Финн Харпс | D | 1:1 | +0.5 | |||
26 Февраля 2022 | Ордабасы | L | 0:1 | +4 | |||
27 Февраля 2022 | Эвертон | D | 0:0 | +1 | |||
28 Февраля 2022 | Аталанта | W | 2:0 | +2 |