Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Ноября 2020 | Универсидад Католика | L | 0:1 | -0.1 | |||
2 Ноября 2020 | ЕС Сетиф | W | 4:3 | +1.7 | |||
4 Ноября 2020 | ЖС Кабилия | W | 3:0 | +1.2 | |||
6 Ноября 2020 | МК Оран | W | 5:3 | +1.1 | |||
9 Ноября 2020 | АСО Шлеф | D | 2:2 | +0.6 | |||
11 Ноября 2020 | ЖС Саура | D | 2:2 | +0.4 | |||
13 Ноября 2020 | МК Алжир | W | 3:2 | +1.6 | |||
16 Ноября 2020 | Параду АК | L | 1:4 | -0.2 | |||
18 Ноября 2020 | КС Константина | L | 1:2 | +0.2 | |||
20 Ноября 2020 | УСМ Алжир | D | 1:1 | +0.3 | |||
25 Ноября 2020 | ЕС Сетиф | W | 4:0 | +1.3 | |||
27 Ноября 2020 | ЖС Кабилия | D | 1:1 | +0.9 | |||
30 Ноября 2020 | МК Оран | L | 1:2 | -0.2 | |||
2 Декабря 2020 | АСО Шлеф | L | 1:5 | -0.6 | |||
4 Декабря 2020 | ЖС Саура | W | 2:0 | +1.7 | |||
7 Декабря 2020 | МК Алжир | W | 1:0 | +1 | |||
9 Декабря 2020 | Аль-Хиляль | W | 2:0 | +1.5 | |||
10 Декабря 2020 | УСМ Алжир | W | 1:0 | +1.1 | |||
11 Декабря 2020 | Параду АК | L | 0:6 | -0.3 | |||
13 Декабря 2020 | Ягеллония | D | 2:2 | +0.2 | |||
14 Декабря 2020 | КС Константина | L | 0:3 | -0.7 | |||
16 Декабря 2020 | Ягеллония | W | 2:0 | +0.8 | |||
17 Декабря 2020 | МК Алжир | L | 0:1 | -0.4 | |||
18 Декабря 2020 | УСМ Алжир | L | 0:4 | -0.4 | |||
20 Декабря 2020 | Парма | L | 0:5 | -0.4 | |||
21 Декабря 2020 | Рапид | W | 4:1 | +1 | |||
23 Декабря 2020 | Кызыл-Жар | W | 3:0 | +0.9 | |||
25 Декабря 2020 | ЕС Сетиф | W | 4:0 | +1.4 | |||
27 Декабря 2020 | УНАМ Пумас | W | 2:1 | +1.4 | |||
28 Декабря 2020 | Ньюэллс Олд Бойз | W | 3:2 | +1.4 | |||
1 Января 2021 | ЖС Кабилия | L | 0:2 | -0.6 | |||
4 Января 2021 | МК Оран | L | 1:2 | -0.3 | |||
6 Января 2021 | АСО Шлеф | W | 2:1 | +1.6 | |||
8 Января 2021 | ЖС Саура | L | 0:2 | -0.4 | |||
11 Января 2021 | МК Алжир | W | 3:0 | +1.5 | |||
13 Января 2021 | Параду АК | L | 1:4 | -0.2 | |||
15 Января 2021 | КС Константина | L | 0:2 | -0.4 | |||
18 Января 2021 | УСМ Алжир | L | 1:2 | -0.2 | |||
20 Января 2021 | ЕС Сетиф | L | 0:2 | -0.3 | |||
22 Января 2021 | ЖС Кабилия | L | 0:1 | -0.1 | |||
25 Января 2021 | МК Оран | L | 0:5 | -0.8 | |||
27 Января 2021 | АСО Шлеф | L | 0:1 | -0.5 | |||
29 Января 2021 | ЖС Саура | L | 1:4 | -0.3 | |||
1 Февраля 2021 | МК Алжир | W | 1:0 | +0.4 | |||
3 Февраля 2021 | Параду АК | L | 0:2 | -0.2 | |||
5 Февраля 2021 | КС Константина | L | 0:2 | -0.3 | |||
8 Февраля 2021 | УСМ Алжир | L | 0:1 | +0.2 |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 Февраля 2021 | Башакшехир | L | 0:4 | ||||
14 Февраля 2021 | Ксанти | L | 0:1 | ||||
15 Февраля 2021 | Лариса | D | 0:0 | ||||
16 Февраля 2021 | Серро Ларго | L | 0:4 | +1 | |||
17 Февраля 2021 | Викинг | L | 0:3 | +1 | |||
19 Февраля 2021 | Кейптаун Сити | W | 3:0 | +1 | |||
20 Февраля 2021 | Кейптаун Сити | W | 4:3 | +3 | |||
26 Февраля 2021 | Токио | W | 4:3 | +6 | |||
27 Февраля 2021 | Джомо Космос | D | 0:0 | +3.5 | |||
28 Февраля 2021 | Гамба Осака | W | 3:0 | +7 |