Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 Октября 2021 | Индепендьенте | W | 2:0 | +1.1 | |||
1 Ноября 2021 | Хорсенс | W | 2:1 | +1.2 | |||
3 Ноября 2021 | Раннерс | D | 1:1 | +0.5 | |||
5 Ноября 2021 | Хельсингёр | L | 2:3 | ||||
7 Ноября 2021 | Авангард | L | 0:1 | ||||
8 Ноября 2021 | Эсбьерг | D | 0:0 | +0.8 | |||
10 Ноября 2021 | Рионегро Агилас | L | 2:2 (1:3) | -0.2 | |||
12 Ноября 2021 | Орхус | W | 3:2 | +1.1 | |||
14 Ноября 2021 | Гуарани | W | 3:0 | +1.5 | |||
15 Ноября 2021 | Мальорка | W | 3:1 | +1.5 | |||
19 Ноября 2021 | Копенгаген | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
21 Ноября 2021 | ПСВ | L | 0:1 | -0.2 | |||
22 Ноября 2021 | Яблонец | L | 0:5 | -0.3 | |||
24 Ноября 2021 | Локомотив | W | 3:1 | +1.1 | |||
25 Ноября 2021 | Колдинг ИФ | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
26 Ноября 2021 | Веннсюссель | L | 0:3 | -0.2 | |||
28 Ноября 2021 | Ренн | W | 4:2 | +1 | |||
29 Ноября 2021 | Сённерьюске | W | 5:2 | +1.6 | |||
1 Декабря 2021 | Колдинг ИФ | L | 0:5 | -0.4 | |||
3 Декабря 2021 | Виборг | L | 0:1 | -0.2 | |||
5 Декабря 2021 | Подбескидзе | W | 1:0 | +1.1 | |||
6 Декабря 2021 | Вайле | W | 5:0 | +1.2 | |||
8 Декабря 2021 | Люнгбю | L | 1:3 | -0.1 | |||
10 Декабря 2021 | Ольборг | L | 0:5 | -0.3 | |||
12 Декабря 2021 | Пачука | W | 1:0 | +0.9 | |||
13 Декабря 2021 | Брондбю | L | 1:4 | -0.1 | |||
15 Декабря 2021 | Хельсингёр | L | 2:4 | -0.1 | |||
17 Декабря 2021 | Норшелланн | L | 0:5 | -0.4 | |||
19 Декабря 2021 | Викинг | W | 2:0 | +1.1 | |||
20 Декабря 2021 | Антверпен | L | 4:5 | ||||
22 Декабря 2021 | Оденсе | W | 3:0 | +1.4 | |||
24 Декабря 2021 | Мидтьюлланн | D | 0:0 | ||||
26 Декабря 2021 | Пачука | W | 2:0 | +0.9 | |||
27 Декабря 2021 | Хорсенс | W | 6:2 | +1.3 | |||
29 Декабря 2021 | Раннерс | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
31 Декабря 2021 | Эсбьерг | L | 1:2 | ||||
2 Января 2022 | Реал Сосьедад | L | 0:3 | -0.3 | |||
3 Января 2022 | Орхус | W | 1:0 | +1.4 | |||
5 Января 2022 | Копенгаген | D | 1:1 | +0.5 | |||
7 Января 2022 | Веннсюссель | L | 1:2 | +0.1 | |||
9 Января 2022 | Хиберниан | W | 1:0 | +1 | |||
10 Января 2022 | Сённерьюске | W | 1:0 | +0.9 | |||
12 Января 2022 | Колдинг ИФ | L | 0:2 | ||||
14 Января 2022 | Виборг | L | 0:1 | -0.3 | |||
16 Января 2022 | Лидс Юнайтед | L | 0:1 | -0.3 | |||
17 Января 2022 | Вайле | W | 4:0 | +1.5 | |||
19 Января 2022 | Люнгбю | L | 0:2 | ||||
21 Января 2022 | Ольборг | L | 3:4 | -0.1 | |||
23 Января 2022 | Антверпен | W | 4:1 | +1.3 | |||
24 Января 2022 | Брондбю | W | 2:0 | +1.2 | |||
26 Января 2022 | Хельсингёр | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
28 Января 2022 | Норшелланн | L | 1:3 | ||||
30 Января 2022 | Олимпия | W | 4:2 | +1.4 | |||
31 Января 2022 | Оденсе | W | 2:0 | +0.9 | |||
2 Февраля 2022 | Мидтьюлланн | L | 0:2 | ||||
4 Февраля 2022 | Гремио | L | 3:4 | -0.1 | |||
6 Февраля 2022 | Гремио | L | 3:4 | -0.2 | |||
7 Февраля 2022 | Гремио | L | 2:4 | -0.2 | |||
9 Февраля 2022 | Динамо | W | 2:2 (3:1) | +1.2 | |||
11 Февраля 2022 | Аль-Гарафа | L | 0:1 | -0.3 | |||
13 Февраля 2022 | Лидс Юнайтед | W | 2:0 | +1.1 | |||
14 Февраля 2022 | ЦСКА 1948 | L | 0:1 | -0.3 | |||
15 Февраля 2022 | ЦСКА 1948 | W | 2:1 | +1 | |||
16 Февраля 2022 | Жил Висенте | W | 3:0 | +1.3 | |||
17 Февраля 2022 | УНАМ Пумас | L | 1:1 (1:2) | -0.4 | |||
18 Февраля 2022 | Брюгге | L | 1:1 (1:2) | -0.3 | |||
19 Февраля 2022 | Этуаль дю Сахель | L | 0:3 | -0.2 | |||
20 Февраля 2022 | Винтертур | W | 3:0 | +1.2 | |||
21 Февраля 2022 | Слуцк | L | 0:1 | ||||
22 Февраля 2022 | Альянса Петролера | W | 3:2 | +0.8 | |||
23 Февраля 2022 | Локомотив | L | 0:4 | -0.3 | |||
24 Февраля 2022 | Сталь | W | 2:0 | +1.1 | |||
25 Февраля 2022 | Санта-Клара | W | 5:3 | +1.5 | |||
26 Февраля 2022 | Виборг | L | 0:3 | -0.1 | |||
27 Февраля 2022 | Виборг | D | 0:0 | +0.6 |