Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Марта 2024 | Вайле | L | 0:4 | -0.3 | |||
6 Марта 2024 | Виборг | L | 0:5 | -0.4 | |||
7 Марта 2024 | Хорсенс | W | 1:0 | +0.7 | |||
8 Марта 2024 | Хорсенс | L | 0:1 | -0.4 | |||
11 Марта 2024 | Брондбю | L | 0:3 | -0.3 | |||
13 Марта 2024 | Орхус | L | 0:4 | -0.5 | |||
15 Марта 2024 | Люнгбю | L | 0:8 | -0.7 | |||
20 Марта 2024 | Ольборг | L | 0:3 | -0.1 | |||
22 Марта 2024 | Эсбьерг | L | 1:4 | -0.2 | |||
25 Марта 2024 | Раннерс | L | 0:1 | ||||
28 Марта 2024 | Вайле | L | 0:5 | -0.5 | |||
3 Апреля 2024 | Веннсюссель | -:- | |||||
5 Апреля 2024 | Хельсингёр | -:- | |||||
8 Апреля 2024 | Нюкёбинг | -:- | |||||
12 Апреля 2024 | Копенгаген | -:- | |||||
15 Апреля 2024 | Норшелланн | -:- | |||||
17 Апреля 2024 | Оденсе | -:- | |||||
19 Апреля 2024 | Колдинг ИФ | -:- | |||||
24 Апреля 2024 | Вайле | -:- | |||||
26 Апреля 2024 | Виборг | -:- | |||||
29 Апреля 2024 | Хорсенс | -:- | |||||
1 Мая 2024 | Брондбю | -:- | |||||
3 Мая 2024 | Орхус | -:- | |||||
8 Мая 2024 | Люнгбю | -:- | |||||
10 Мая 2024 | Ольборг | -:- | |||||
15 Мая 2024 | Эсбьерг | -:- | |||||
17 Мая 2024 | Раннерс | -:- | |||||
22 Мая 2024 | Мидтьюлланн | -:- | |||||
24 Мая 2024 | Веннсюссель | -:- | |||||
27 Мая 2024 | Хельсингёр | -:- | |||||
29 Мая 2024 | Нюкёбинг | -:- | |||||
31 Мая 2024 | Копенгаген | -:- | |||||
3 Июня 2024 | Норшелланн | -:- | |||||
5 Июня 2024 | Оденсе | -:- | |||||
7 Июня 2024 | Колдинг ИФ | -:- |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Марта 2024 | Раннерс | L | 0:1 | -0.2 | |||
6 Марта 2024 | Люнгбю | L | 1:5 | -0.4 | |||
8 Марта 2024 | Брондбю | D | 0:0 | +0.2 | |||
11 Марта 2024 | Колдинг ИФ | W | 1:0 | +0.4 | |||
13 Марта 2024 | Хельсингёр | D | 0:0 | -0.2 | |||
15 Марта 2024 | Хорсенс | L | 0:1 | -0.4 | |||
18 Марта 2024 | Мидтьюлланн | L | 0:4 | -0.4 | |||
20 Марта 2024 | Люнгбю | L | 0:2 | -0.3 | |||
22 Марта 2024 | Вайле | L | 0:4 | -0.3 | |||
25 Марта 2024 | Брондбю | D | 0:0 | ||||
1 Апреля 2024 | Виборг | -:- |