Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Июля 2021 | Монтеррей | D | 1:1 | +0.5 | |||
4 Июля 2021 | Макара | W | 1:0 | +1.4 | |||
5 Июля 2021 | Ривер Плейт Асунсьон | W | 4:0 | +1 | |||
7 Июля 2021 | Олимпия | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
9 Июля 2021 | Серро Портеньо | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
11 Июля 2021 | Филадельфия Юнион | L | 0:0 (2:3) | -0.4 | |||
12 Июля 2021 | Насьональ Асунсьон | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
14 Июля 2021 | 12 Октября | W | 4:1 | +1.6 | |||
16 Июля 2021 | Спортиво Лукеньо | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
18 Июля 2021 | Лестер Сити | W | 1:1 (3:1) | +1.8 | |||
19 Июля 2021 | СКА | W | 5:0 | +0.7 | |||
21 Июля 2021 | Аль-Гарафа | W | 5:0 | +1.3 | |||
23 Июля 2021 | Хенераль Диас | W | 6:0 | +1.5 | |||
25 Июля 2021 | Онсе Кальдас | W | 1:0 | +1.3 | |||
26 Июля 2021 | Чихура | L | 0:3 | -0.4 | |||
27 Июля 2021 | Онсе Кальдас | W | 2:0 | +1.1 | |||
28 Июля 2021 | Гуарани | W | 2:0 | +1.2 | |||
30 Июля 2021 | Либертад | W | 3:2 | +1.4 | |||
1 Августа 2021 | Сабуртало | L | 0:0 (2:4) | -0.8 | |||
2 Августа 2021 | Ривер Плейт Асунсьон | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
4 Августа 2021 | Олимпия | W | 1:0 | +1.1 | |||
5 Августа 2021 | Ривер Плейт Асунсьон | W | 2:0 | +1.2 | |||
6 Августа 2021 | Серро Портеньо | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
8 Августа 2021 | Енисей | L | 0:0 (2:4) | -0.4 | |||
9 Августа 2021 | Серро Портеньо | W | 0:0 (4:2) | +1.1 | |||
10 Августа 2021 | Барселона | L | 1:2 | -0.2 | |||
11 Августа 2021 | Насьональ Асунсьон | W | 2:1 | +1.4 | |||
13 Августа 2021 | 12 Октября | W | 5:1 | +1.4 | |||
15 Августа 2021 | Андерлехт | W | 1:0 | +1.1 | |||
16 Августа 2021 | Спортиво Лукеньо | L | 1:2 | ||||
17 Августа 2021 | Бока Хуниорс | L | 0:1 | ||||
18 Августа 2021 | Хенераль Диас | D | 1:1 | +0.7 | |||
20 Августа 2021 | Гуарани | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
22 Августа 2021 | Васко да Гама | D | 2:2 | +0.6 | |||
23 Августа 2021 | Жилина | L | 0:2 | -0.2 | |||
24 Августа 2021 | Васко да Гама | D | 0:0 | +0.8 | |||
25 Августа 2021 | Либертад | W | 2:1 | +1.1 | |||
27 Августа 2021 | Ривер Плейт Асунсьон | D | 0:0 | +0.2 | |||
29 Августа 2021 | Атлетико Морелия | W | 1:0 | +1.3 | |||
30 Августа 2021 | Универсидад Католика | W | 0:0 (6:5) | +1.1 | |||
31 Августа 2021 | Барселона | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
1 Сентября 2021 | Олимпия | W | 3:1 | +1.5 | |||
3 Сентября 2021 | Серро Портеньо | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
5 Сентября 2021 | Бока Хуниорс | D | 0:0 | +0.8 | |||
6 Сентября 2021 | Насьональ Асунсьон | W | 1:0 | +1.1 | |||
8 Сентября 2021 | 12 Октября | W | 3:0 | +1.5 | |||
10 Сентября 2021 | Спортиво Лукеньо | W | 1:0 | +1.4 | |||
12 Сентября 2021 | Стабек | W | 2:2 (4:2) | +1.5 | |||
13 Сентября 2021 | Хенераль Диас | W | 3:1 | +1.1 | |||
15 Сентября 2021 | Гуарани | W | 3:0 | +1.3 | |||
16 Сентября 2021 | Хенераль Диас | W | 4:2 | +1.1 | |||
17 Сентября 2021 | Либертад | D | 1:1 | +0.7 | |||
19 Сентября 2021 | Галатасарай | W | 1:1 (4:1) | +1.4 | |||
20 Сентября 2021 | Ривер Плейт Асунсьон | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
22 Сентября 2021 | Олимпия | W | 3:2 | +1 | |||
24 Сентября 2021 | Серро Портеньо | W | 2:0 | +1.4 | |||
26 Сентября 2021 | Инджия | L | 1:2 | ||||
27 Сентября 2021 | Насьональ Асунсьон | W | 1:0 | +1.4 | |||
29 Сентября 2021 | 12 Октября | W | 6:0 | +1.4 | |||
1 Октября 2021 | Спортиво Лукеньо | W | 2:1 | +1.3 | |||
3 Октября 2021 | Локомотив | W | 0:0 (5:3) | +1.1 | |||
4 Октября 2021 | Хенераль Диас | W | 3:0 | +1.5 | |||
6 Октября 2021 | Гуарани | W | 1:0 | +1.3 | |||
7 Октября 2021 | Спортиво Лукеньо | W | 1:0 | +1 | |||
8 Октября 2021 | Либертад | W | 1:0 | +1.1 | |||
10 Октября 2021 | Динамо | W | 3:0 | +1.2 | |||
11 Октября 2021 | Трабзонспор | L | 0:1 | ||||
13 Октября 2021 | Динамо | W | 1:0 | +1 | |||
25 Октября 2021 | Локомотив | W | 2:0 | +1.1 | |||
26 Октября 2021 | Локомотив | W | 3:0 | +1.2 | |||
27 Октября 2021 | Роял Иглз | W | 2:0 | +1.1 | |||
28 Октября 2021 | Астон Вилла | W | 3:0 | +1.1 | |||
29 Октября 2021 | Астон Вилла | W | 5:0 | +1.3 | |||
30 Октября 2021 | Астон Вилла | W | 3:0 | +1 |