Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Июля 2022 | Либертад | W | 2:0 | +1.5 | |||
3 Июля 2022 | Универсидад Католика | W | 3:2 | +1.4 | |||
4 Июля 2022 | Спортиво Лукеньо | D | 0:0 | +0.2 | |||
6 Июля 2022 | Серро Портеньо | W | 1:0 | +1 | |||
8 Июля 2022 | 12 Октября | W | 2:0 | +1.2 | |||
10 Июля 2022 | Универсидад Католика | W | 6:1 | +1.5 | |||
11 Июля 2022 | Ривер Плейт Асунсьон | D | 0:0 | +0.2 | |||
13 Июля 2022 | Насьональ Асунсьон | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
15 Июля 2022 | Олимпия | W | 5:0 | +1.2 | |||
17 Июля 2022 | Универсидад Католика | W | 2:0 | +1.2 | |||
18 Июля 2022 | Олимпия | L | 3:4 | -0.4 | |||
20 Июля 2022 | Гуарани | W | 1:0 | +1.4 | |||
22 Июля 2022 | Хенераль Диас | W | 5:0 | +1.3 | |||
24 Июля 2022 | Депортес Толима | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
25 Июля 2022 | Олимпия | W | 1:1 (3:2) | +1.3 | |||
26 Июля 2022 | Депортес Толима | W | 3:0 | +1.1 | |||
27 Июля 2022 | Либертад | W | 4:0 | +1.3 | |||
29 Июля 2022 | Спортиво Лукеньо | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
31 Июля 2022 | Универсидад Католика | W | 4:1 | +1.5 | |||
1 Августа 2022 | Серро Портеньо | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
3 Августа 2022 | 12 Октября | W | 4:0 | +1.1 | |||
4 Августа 2022 | Либертад | W | 4:1 | +1.6 | |||
5 Августа 2022 | Ривер Плейт Асунсьон | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
7 Августа 2022 | Универсидад Католика | L | 0:0 (3:4) | -0.4 | |||
8 Августа 2022 | Уотерфорд | W | 0:0 (5:3) | +1.2 | |||
9 Августа 2022 | Универсидад Католика | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
10 Августа 2022 | Насьональ Асунсьон | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
12 Августа 2022 | Олимпия | D | 0:0 | +0.3 | |||
14 Августа 2022 | Универсидад Католика | W | 2:1 | +1.1 | |||
15 Августа 2022 | Универсидад Католика | W | 4:0 | +1.3 | |||
16 Августа 2022 | Америка | W | 2:0 | +1.1 | |||
17 Августа 2022 | Гуарани | W | 1:0 | +1 | |||
19 Августа 2022 | Хенераль Диас | W | 2:1 | +1.6 | |||
21 Августа 2022 | Нью-Йорк Ред Буллз | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
22 Августа 2022 | Универсидад Католика | W | 1:0 | +1.1 | |||
23 Августа 2022 | Нью-Йорк Ред Буллз | W | 1:0 | +0.9 | |||
24 Августа 2022 | Либертад | W | 1:0 | +1.4 | |||
26 Августа 2022 | Спортиво Лукеньо | W | 1:0 | +1 | |||
28 Августа 2022 | Универсидад Католика | W | 6:0 | +1.5 | |||
29 Августа 2022 | Универсидад Католика | W | 4:1 | +1.3 | |||
30 Августа 2022 | Универсидад Католика | W | 1:0 | +1 | |||
31 Августа 2022 | Серро Портеньо | D | 0:0 | +0.2 | |||
2 Сентября 2022 | 12 Октября | W | 4:0 | +1.3 | |||
4 Сентября 2022 | Америка | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
5 Сентября 2022 | Ривер Плейт Асунсьон | D | 0:0 | +0.2 | |||
7 Сентября 2022 | Насьональ Асунсьон | D | 1:1 | +0.5 | |||
9 Сентября 2022 | Олимпия | W | 4:0 | +1 | |||
11 Сентября 2022 | Универсидад Католика | W | 0:0 (4:1) | +1.3 | |||
12 Сентября 2022 | Гуарани | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
14 Сентября 2022 | Хенераль Диас | W | 3:0 | +1.2 | |||
15 Сентября 2022 | Ривер Плейт Асунсьон | W | 2:0 | +1 | |||
16 Сентября 2022 | Либертад | W | 3:0 | +1.3 | |||
18 Сентября 2022 | Универсидад Католика | L | 0:1 | ||||
19 Сентября 2022 | Спортиво Лукеньо | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
21 Сентября 2022 | Серро Портеньо | W | 1:0 | +1.3 | |||
23 Сентября 2022 | 12 Октября | W | 1:0 | +0.8 | |||
25 Сентября 2022 | Онсе Кальдас | W | 3:2 | +1.6 | |||
26 Сентября 2022 | Универсидад Католика | W | 3:0 | +1.3 | |||
27 Сентября 2022 | Онсе Кальдас | W | 1:0 | +0.9 | |||
28 Сентября 2022 | Ривер Плейт Асунсьон | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
30 Сентября 2022 | Насьональ Асунсьон | W | 2:0 | +1.2 | |||
2 Октября 2022 | Коламбус Крю | D | 0:0 | +0.2 | |||
3 Октября 2022 | Олимпия | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
4 Октября 2022 | Коламбус Крю | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
5 Октября 2022 | Гуарани | W | 3:1 | +1.2 | |||
6 Октября 2022 | Насьональ Асунсьон | W | 0:0 (3:1) | +1.2 | |||
7 Октября 2022 | Хенераль Диас | W | 3:2 | +1.3 | |||
9 Октября 2022 | Универсидад Католика | L | 1:2 | ||||
10 Октября 2022 | Универсидад Католика | W | 3:1 | +1.2 | |||
12 Октября 2022 | Универсидад Католика | L | 2:2 (2:3) | -0.1 | |||
14 Октября 2022 | Универсидад Католика | L | 0:1 | ||||
16 Октября 2022 | Нью-Йорк Ред Буллз | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
17 Октября 2022 | Нью-Йорк Ред Буллз | W | 1:0 | +1.4 | |||
18 Октября 2022 | Нью-Йорк Ред Буллз | D | 1:1 | +0.7 | |||
19 Октября 2022 | Нью-Йорк Ред Буллз | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
20 Октября 2022 | Нью-Йорк Ред Буллз | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
21 Октября 2022 | Нью-Йорк Ред Буллз | D | 0:0 | +0.2 | |||
22 Октября 2022 | Нью-Йорк Ред Буллз | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
23 Октября 2022 | Нью-Йорк Ред Буллз | D | 0:0 | +0.2 | |||
24 Октября 2022 | Нью-Йорк Ред Буллз | D | 0:0 | +0.2 | |||
25 Октября 2022 | Нью-Йорк Ред Буллз | W | 3:0 | +1 | |||
26 Октября 2022 | Нью-Йорк Ред Буллз | D | 0:0 | +0.2 | |||
27 Октября 2022 | Нью-Йорк Ред Буллз | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
28 Октября 2022 | Нью-Йорк Ред Буллз | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
29 Октября 2022 | Нью-Йорк Ред Буллз | D | 0:0 | +0.2 | |||
30 Октября 2022 | Нью-Йорк Ред Буллз | D | 0:0 | +0.6 |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 Июля 2022 | Спортиво Лукеньо | W | 1:0 | +1.1 | |||
11 Июля 2022 | Серро Портеньо | W | 4:2 | +1.8 | |||
13 Июля 2022 | Олимпия | D | 1:1 | +0.5 | |||
15 Июля 2022 | Либертад | W | 3:2 | +1.4 | |||
18 Июля 2022 | Гуарани | W | 3:1 | +1.5 | |||
20 Июля 2022 | Насьональ Асунсьон | L | 1:2 | ||||
22 Июля 2022 | Гуарани | W | 2:1 | +1.4 | |||
25 Июля 2022 | Олимпия | W | 4:1 | +1.5 | |||
27 Июля 2022 | Спортиво Лукеньо | W | 2:0 | +1.2 | |||
29 Июля 2022 | Спортиво Лукеньо | W | 2:1 | +1.4 | |||
1 Августа 2022 | Серро Портеньо | D | 2:2 | +0.6 | |||
3 Августа 2022 | Ривер Плейт Асунсьон | W | 2:0 | +1.5 | |||
5 Августа 2022 | Хенераль Диас | W | 3:0 | +1.2 | |||
8 Августа 2022 | Либертад | D | 2:2 | +1 | |||
10 Августа 2022 | Насьональ Асунсьон | D | 2:2 | +0.8 | |||
12 Августа 2022 | Либертад | L | 1:3 | ||||
17 Августа 2022 | Серро Портеньо | L | 2:3 | -0.1 | |||
19 Августа 2022 | Хенераль Диас | W | 5:1 | +1.9 | |||
22 Августа 2022 | Гуарани | L | 1:2 | +0.1 | |||
24 Августа 2022 | Насьональ Асунсьон | W | 2:1 | +1.4 | |||
26 Августа 2022 | Касима Антлерс | W | 2:1 | +1.3 | |||
9 Сентября 2022 | Хенераль Диас | D | 3:3 | +0.5 | |||
12 Сентября 2022 | Серро Портеньо | L | 1:2 | +0.1 | |||
14 Сентября 2022 | Спортиво Лукеньо | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
16 Сентября 2022 | Гуарани | D | 2:2 | +0.8 | |||
19 Сентября 2022 | Насьональ Асунсьон | W | 2:0 | +1.5 | |||
21 Сентября 2022 | Олимпия | W | 4:3 | +1.1 | |||
23 Сентября 2022 | Серро Портеньо | L | 1:4 | -0.1 | |||
26 Сентября 2022 | Хенераль Диас | W | 2:0 | +1 | |||
28 Сентября 2022 | Либертад | L | 1:4 | ||||
30 Сентября 2022 | Либертад | D | 4:4 | +0.8 | |||
3 Октября 2022 | Насьональ Асунсьон | L | 2:3 | +0.1 | |||
5 Октября 2022 | Спортиво Лукеньо | W | 3:1 | +1.1 |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 Октября 2022 | Коло-Коло | W | 3:0 | ||||
16 Октября 2022 | Аль-Ахли | W | 6:0 | +3 | |||
17 Октября 2022 | Цинциннати | W | 4:0 | +6 | |||
18 Октября 2022 | Динамо | W | 3:0 | +9 | |||
19 Октября 2022 | Мидтьюлланн | L | 1:2 | +9 | |||
20 Октября 2022 | Депортиво Пасто | W | 7:0 | +6 | |||
22 Октября 2022 | Спарта | W | 6:0 | +6 | |||
23 Октября 2022 | Аль-Хор | W | 6:0 | +6 | |||
24 Октября 2022 | Шлёнск | W | 2:0 | +9 | |||
26 Октября 2022 | Рединг | W | 7:0 | +9 | |||
27 Октября 2022 | Осиек | W | 1:0 | +9 | |||
28 Октября 2022 | Реал Вальядолид | W | 1:0 | +9 | |||
29 Октября 2022 | Гронинген | W | 4:0 | +9 | |||
30 Октября 2022 | Ред Булл Брагантино | W | 5:0 | +9 |