Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Июля 2023 | СПАЛ | W | 3:0 | +1 | |||
3 Июля 2023 | Сувон Самсунг Блюуингз | W | 3:0 | +1.3 | |||
5 Июля 2023 | Тэгу | W | 5:0 | +1.5 | |||
7 Июля 2023 | Соннам | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
9 Июля 2023 | Гранада | W | 1:0 | +1.3 | |||
10 Июля 2023 | Пхохан Стилерс | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
12 Июля 2023 | Канвон | W | 5:0 | +1.1 | |||
14 Июля 2023 | Чонбук Хёндэ Моторс | W | 4:0 | +1.6 | |||
16 Июля 2023 | Этуаль дю Сахель | L | 3:4 | ||||
17 Июля 2023 | Базель | W | 5:0 | +1.5 | |||
18 Июля 2023 | Этуаль дю Сахель | W | 1:0 | +0.9 | |||
19 Июля 2023 | Ульсан Хёндэ | W | 1:0 | +1 | |||
21 Июля 2023 | Инчхон Юнайтед | W | 4:0 | +1.3 | |||
23 Июля 2023 | Сентрал Кост Маринерс | L | 0:1 | -0.3 | |||
24 Июля 2023 | Вайле | W | 4:0 | +1.4 | |||
25 Июля 2023 | Сентрал Кост Маринерс | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
26 Июля 2023 | Сеул | W | 4:0 | +1.3 | |||
28 Июля 2023 | Сувон Самсунг Блюуингз | L | 0:2 | ||||
30 Июля 2023 | Вайле | D | 0:0 | +0.1 | |||
31 Июля 2023 | Тэгу | W | 4:0 | +1 | |||
2 Августа 2023 | Соннам | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
4 Августа 2023 | Пхохан Стилерс | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
6 Августа 2023 | Клуб Африкен | L | 0:1 | -0.1 | |||
7 Августа 2023 | Аль-Ахли | D | 2:2 | +0.6 | |||
8 Августа 2023 | Согдиана | W | 1:0 | +1 | |||
9 Августа 2023 | Канвон | W | 3:0 | +1.2 | |||
11 Августа 2023 | Чонбук Хёндэ Моторс | W | 5:0 | +1.2 | |||
13 Августа 2023 | Земун | W | 5:0 | +1.2 | |||
14 Августа 2023 | Ульсан Хёндэ | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
15 Августа 2023 | Параду АК | D | 3:3 | +0.9 | |||
16 Августа 2023 | Инчхон Юнайтед | W | 5:0 | +1.2 | |||
18 Августа 2023 | Сеул | W | 2:0 | +1.3 | |||
20 Августа 2023 | Параду АК | W | 3:0 | +1.3 | |||
21 Августа 2023 | Локомотив | W | 3:0 | +1.2 | |||
22 Августа 2023 | Клуб Африкен | D | 0:0 | +0.1 | |||
23 Августа 2023 | Сувон Самсунг Блюуингз | W | 4:1 | +1.3 | |||
25 Августа 2023 | Тэгу | W | 2:0 | +1.4 | |||
27 Августа 2023 | Аль-Харби | W | 2:0 | +1.2 | |||
28 Августа 2023 | Соннам | L | 2:4 | -0.2 | |||
29 Августа 2023 | Согдиана | D | 0:0 | +0.8 | |||
30 Августа 2023 | Пхохан Стилерс | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
1 Сентября 2023 | Канвон | W | 5:0 | +1.1 | |||
3 Сентября 2023 | Айнтрахт | W | 3:0 | +1.1 | |||
4 Сентября 2023 | Чонбук Хёндэ Моторс | W | 3:0 | +1.4 | |||
6 Сентября 2023 | Ульсан Хёндэ | D | 0:0 | +0.2 | |||
7 Сентября 2023 | Ульсан Хёндэ | W | 4:0 | +1.5 | |||
8 Сентября 2023 | Инчхон Юнайтед | W | 5:0 | +1.4 | |||
10 Сентября 2023 | Черно Море | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
11 Сентября 2023 | Сеул | W | 5:0 | +1.2 | |||
13 Сентября 2023 | Сувон Самсунг Блюуингз | W | 4:0 | +1.7 | |||
14 Сентября 2023 | Чонбук Хёндэ Моторс | W | 6:1 | +1.4 | |||
15 Сентября 2023 | Тэгу | W | 5:0 | +1.2 | |||
17 Сентября 2023 | Ди Си Юнайтед | D | 0:0 | +0.1 | |||
18 Сентября 2023 | Соннам | L | 0:3 | -0.1 | |||
20 Сентября 2023 | Пхохан Стилерс | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
22 Сентября 2023 | Канвон | W | 5:0 | +0.8 | |||
24 Сентября 2023 | Мельбурн Виктори | W | 2:1 | +1.7 | |||
25 Сентября 2023 | Колхети-1913 | W | 2:0 | +1.2 | |||
26 Сентября 2023 | Мельбурн Виктори | W | 7:3 | +1.3 | |||
27 Сентября 2023 | Чонбук Хёндэ Моторс | W | 4:0 | +1.3 | |||
29 Сентября 2023 | Ульсан Хёндэ | D | 0:0 | +0.8 | |||
1 Октября 2023 | Аль-Ахли | W | 1:0 | +1.1 | |||
2 Октября 2023 | Инчхон Юнайтед | W | 3:0 | +0.9 | |||
3 Октября 2023 | Аль-Ахли | L | 0:2 | +0.1 | |||
4 Октября 2023 | Цанчжоу Майти Лайонс | W | 4:0 | +1.3 | |||
5 Октября 2023 | Пхохан Стилерс | L | 2:3 | +0.2 | |||
6 Октября 2023 | Сеул | D | 0:0 | -0.1 | |||
8 Октября 2023 | Тамбов | W | 5:0 | +1.2 | |||
9 Октября 2023 | Витебск | W | 5:0 | +0.9 | |||
11 Октября 2023 | Мальмё | W | 2:0 | +1.5 | |||
13 Октября 2023 | Мальмё | D | 1:1 | -0.1 |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Июля 2023 | Сувон Самсунг Блюуингз | L | 3:4 | +0.1 | |||
7 Июля 2023 | Сувон Самсунг Блюуингз | W | 1:0 | +1.1 | |||
10 Июля 2023 | Сувон Самсунг Блюуингз | W | 3:0 | +1.6 | |||
12 Июля 2023 | Сеул | W | 5:0 | +1.5 | |||
14 Июля 2023 | Пхохан Стилерс | L | 1:2 | ||||
17 Июля 2023 | Чонбук Хёндэ Моторс | D | 0:0 | +0.2 | |||
19 Июля 2023 | Инчхон Юнайтед | W | 6:0 | +1.2 | |||
21 Июля 2023 | Пхохан Стилерс | D | 1:1 | +0.7 | |||
24 Июля 2023 | Сувон Самсунг Блюуингз | L | 3:4 | ||||
26 Июля 2023 | Сеул | W | 4:0 | +1.4 | |||
28 Июля 2023 | Чонбук Хёндэ Моторс | W | 4:0 | +1.3 | |||
31 Июля 2023 | Инчхон Юнайтед | W | 5:0 | +1.1 | |||
2 Августа 2023 | Сеул | W | 4:1 | +1.6 | |||
4 Августа 2023 | Пхохан Стилерс | L | 0:1 | ||||
7 Августа 2023 | Чонбук Хёндэ Моторс | W | 3:0 | +1.5 |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 Октября 2023 | УТА | D | 0:0 | ||||
16 Октября 2023 | ЧФР Клуж | W | 2:0 | +1 | |||
17 Октября 2023 | Олимпиакос | L | 0:3 | +4 | |||
18 Октября 2023 | Ривер Плейт | D | 0:0 | +2 | |||
19 Октября 2023 | Тихуана | L | 1:5 | +4 | |||
20 Октября 2023 | Макара | L | 3:4 | +1 | |||
21 Октября 2023 | Аль-Гарафа | D | 0:0 | ||||
22 Октября 2023 | Грассхоппер | W | 2:0 | +1 | |||
23 Октября 2023 | Зенит | L | 0:6 | +4 | |||
24 Октября 2023 | АИК | W | 1:0 | +4 | |||
25 Октября 2023 | УТА | W | 3:1 | +6 | |||
26 Октября 2023 | Катар СК | D | 0:0 | +3 | |||
27 Октября 2023 | Чукарички | L | 0:6 | +7 | |||
28 Октября 2023 | Палестино | D | 0:0 | +2 | |||
29 Октября 2023 | Сьон | L | 0:2 | +2 |