Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 Октября 2022 | Бавария | L | 0:1 | ||||
2 Ноября 2022 | Герта | L | 0:4 | +0.1 | |||
4 Ноября 2022 | Герта | L | 2:3 | +0.1 | |||
6 Ноября 2022 | Монастир | W | 2:1 | +1.3 | |||
7 Ноября 2022 | Вердер | W | 3:0 | +1.5 | |||
9 Ноября 2022 | Падерборн 07 | W | 2:0 | +1 | |||
11 Ноября 2022 | Байер 04 | L | 2:3 | +0.1 | |||
13 Ноября 2022 | Сампдория | W | 3:0 | +1.2 | |||
14 Ноября 2022 | Унион | L | 1:3 | -0.1 | |||
18 Ноября 2022 | Хоффенхайм | L | 1:4 | -0.5 | |||
20 Ноября 2022 | Насьональ | L | 1:2 | +0.1 | |||
21 Ноября 2022 | Аугсбург | L | 1:6 | -0.3 | |||
23 Ноября 2022 | Вольфсбург | L | 2:3 | -0.1 | |||
24 Ноября 2022 | Майнц 05 | L | 0:0 (2:3) | -0.4 | |||
25 Ноября 2022 | Шальке 04 | L | 0:4 | -0.2 | |||
27 Ноября 2022 | Сан-Хосе Эртквейкс | W | 4:0 | +0.8 | |||
28 Ноября 2022 | РБ Лейпциг | L | 0:3 | -0.1 | |||
30 Ноября 2022 | Витебск | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
2 Декабря 2022 | Кёльн | L | 2:3 | -0.1 | |||
4 Декабря 2022 | Интер | W | 1:0 | +1.3 | |||
5 Декабря 2022 | Айнтрахт | L | 1:2 | -0.4 | |||
7 Декабря 2022 | Майнц 05 | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
9 Декабря 2022 | Боруссия | W | 1:0 | +1.3 | |||
11 Декабря 2022 | Нови Пазар | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
12 Декабря 2022 | Боруссия | L | 0:5 | -0.4 | |||
14 Декабря 2022 | Хуниор | W | 1:0 | +0.8 | |||
16 Декабря 2022 | Фортуна | L | 0:7 | -0.5 | |||
18 Декабря 2022 | Андерлехт | L | 0:0 (2:3) | -0.1 | |||
19 Декабря 2022 | Бавария | L | 2:4 | -0.1 | |||
21 Декабря 2022 | Герта | W | 1:0 | +1.1 | |||
23 Декабря 2022 | Вердер | W | 3:0 | +1.2 | |||
25 Декабря 2022 | Фенербахче | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
26 Декабря 2022 | Падерборн 07 | W | 2:1 | +1.4 | |||
28 Декабря 2022 | Кукута Депортиво | W | 7:0 | +1.4 | |||
30 Декабря 2022 | Байер 04 | L | 3:4 | -0.3 | |||
1 Января 2023 | УТА | L | 2:3 | ||||
2 Января 2023 | Унион | L | 1:3 | -0.1 | |||
4 Января 2023 | Хоффенхайм | L | 0:4 | -0.5 | |||
6 Января 2023 | Аугсбург | L | 0:2 | -0.4 | |||
8 Января 2023 | Атлетико Насьональ | W | 3:0 | +1.3 | |||
9 Января 2023 | Вольфсбург | W | 5:2 | +1.9 | |||
11 Января 2023 | РБ Лейпциг | L | 0:2 | -0.1 | |||
13 Января 2023 | Шальке 04 | W | 3:0 | +1.1 | |||
15 Января 2023 | Витесс | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
16 Января 2023 | РБ Лейпциг | L | 2:5 | -0.2 | |||
18 Января 2023 | Кёльн | L | 1:5 | -0.2 | |||
20 Января 2023 | Айнтрахт | D | 4:4 | +0.8 | |||
22 Января 2023 | Славия | L | 0:4 | +0.1 | |||
23 Января 2023 | Майнц 05 | W | 2:0 | +1.1 | |||
25 Января 2023 | Байер 04 | L | 0:1 | -0.3 | |||
27 Января 2023 | Боруссия | W | 3:0 | +1 | |||
29 Января 2023 | Уфа | W | 1:0 | +1.2 | |||
30 Января 2023 | Боруссия | L | 0:3 | -0.1 | |||
1 Февраля 2023 | Фортуна | L | 1:4 | -0.2 | |||
3 Февраля 2023 | Волгарь | D | 2:2 | +0.8 | |||
5 Февраля 2023 | Порту | L | 0:2 | ||||
6 Февраля 2023 | Кьево | L | 0:0 (2:3) | ||||
8 Февраля 2023 | Чихура | W | 1:0 | +1.3 | |||
10 Февраля 2023 | Палмейрас | L | 3:4 | +0.1 | |||
21 Февраля 2023 | Навбахор | D | 0:0 | +0.2 | |||
22 Февраля 2023 | УНАМ Пумас | W | 5:0 | +1.5 | |||
24 Февраля 2023 | УНАМ Пумас | W | 3:0 | +1.3 | |||
26 Февраля 2023 | УНАМ Пумас | W | 2:1 | +1.4 | |||
27 Февраля 2023 | Десна | L | 2:3 | -0.5 |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Ноября 2022 | Боруссия | D | 0:0 | +0.2 | |||
7 Ноября 2022 | Хоффенхайм | W | 2:1 | +1.4 | |||
9 Ноября 2022 | Байер 04 | L | 0:1 | ||||
11 Ноября 2022 | Айнтрахт | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
14 Ноября 2022 | Вердер | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
16 Ноября 2022 | Бавария | L | 0:2 | -0.3 | |||
18 Ноября 2022 | Бавария | W | 1:0 | +0.9 | |||
21 Ноября 2022 | Падерборн 07 | W | 2:1 | +1.3 | |||
23 Ноября 2022 | Айнтрахт | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
25 Ноября 2022 | Фортуна | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
28 Ноября 2022 | Аугсбург | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
30 Ноября 2022 | Майнц 05 | W | 2:0 | +1 | |||
2 Декабря 2022 | Хоффенхайм | D | 0:0 | ||||
5 Декабря 2022 | Падерборн 07 | W | 2:1 | +1.3 | |||
7 Декабря 2022 | Боруссия | D | 1:1 | +0.3 | |||
9 Декабря 2022 | Байер 04 | W | 3:0 | +1.6 | |||
12 Декабря 2022 | Боруссия | W | 2:0 | +1.5 | |||
14 Декабря 2022 | Вердер | D | 0:0 | +0.2 | |||
16 Декабря 2022 | Аугсбург | L | 0:1 | ||||
19 Декабря 2022 | Айнтрахт | L | 1:2 | ||||
21 Декабря 2022 | Фортуна | L | 0:3 | -0.4 | |||
23 Декабря 2022 | Боруссия | W | 2:0 | +1.4 | |||
26 Декабря 2022 | Бавария | L | 0:2 | -0.1 | |||
28 Декабря 2022 | Байер 04 | D | 3:3 | +0.7 | |||
6 Января 2023 | Вердер | D | 1:1 | +0.5 | |||
9 Января 2023 | Майнц 05 | D | 3:3 | +0.9 | |||
11 Января 2023 | Боруссия | L | 0:4 | -0.3 | |||
13 Января 2023 | Байер 04 | D | 3:3 | +0.9 | |||
16 Января 2023 | РБ Лейпциг | W | 2:0 | +1.2 | |||
18 Января 2023 | Падерборн 07 | W | 1:0 | +1.3 | |||
20 Января 2023 | Хоффенхайм | D | 2:2 | +0.6 | |||
23 Января 2023 | Боруссия | D | 1:1 | +0.7 | |||
25 Января 2023 | Аугсбург | L | 1:2 | +0.1 | |||
27 Января 2023 | Аугсбург | L | 0:3 | -0.2 | |||
30 Января 2023 | Вердер | L | 0:1 | -0.3 |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 Февраля 2023 | Ордабасы | W | 1:0 | ||||
13 Февраля 2023 | Интер Майами | L | 0:4 | +3 | |||
14 Февраля 2023 | Черноморец | W | 3:0 | +3 | |||
15 Февраля 2023 | Гронинген | L | 0:3 | +6 | |||
16 Февраля 2023 | Монреаль | L | 0:5 | +3 | |||
17 Февраля 2023 | ПАОК | L | 1:3 | +3 | |||
18 Февраля 2023 | Ред Булл Зальцбург | L | 0:5 | ||||
19 Февраля 2023 | Навбахор | W | 2:0 | ||||
21 Февраля 2023 | ПСВ | L | 2:4 | +3 | |||
22 Февраля 2023 | Богемиан | L | 1:7 | +3 | |||
23 Февраля 2023 | Твенте | D | 0:0 | +1.5 | |||
24 Февраля 2023 | Слайго Роверс | L | 0:2 | +1 | |||
25 Февраля 2023 | Гронинген | L | 3:5 | +1 | |||
26 Февраля 2023 | Навбахор | L | 1:2 | +1 | |||
27 Февраля 2023 | Утрехт | W | 3:0 |