Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Марта 2022 | Насьональ | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
4 Марта 2022 | Серро Ларго | L | 0:4 | -0.2 | |||
7 Марта 2022 | Ливерпуль | L | 1:2 | +0.1 | |||
9 Марта 2022 | Монтевидео Уондерерс | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
10 Марта 2022 | Насьональ | L | 0:0 (1:3) | -0.4 | |||
11 Марта 2022 | Прогресо | W | 2:0 | +1.4 | |||
13 Марта 2022 | Сан-Хосе Эртквейкс | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
14 Марта 2022 | Хенераль Диас | L | 0:5 | ||||
15 Марта 2022 | Сан-Хосе Эртквейкс | L | 0:2 | +0.1 | |||
16 Марта 2022 | Феникс | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
18 Марта 2022 | Ривер Плейт | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
20 Марта 2022 | Подбескидзе | L | 0:5 | -0.3 | |||
21 Марта 2022 | Шахтёр | L | 0:1 | +0.2 | |||
23 Марта 2022 | Рентистас | W | 3:0 | +1.3 | |||
25 Марта 2022 | Пеньяроль | W | 2:0 | +1.4 | |||
28 Марта 2022 | Насьональ | L | 0:4 | -0.1 | |||
30 Марта 2022 | Серро Ларго | L | 1:4 | -0.4 | |||
1 Апреля 2022 | Ливерпуль | D | 2:2 | +0.6 | |||
3 Апреля 2022 | Днепр-1 | L | 0:2 | +0.2 | |||
4 Апреля 2022 | Днепр-1 | L | 0:4 | +0.1 | |||
6 Апреля 2022 | Монтевидео Уондерерс | L | 0:1 | -0.1 | |||
8 Апреля 2022 | Прогресо | W | 2:1 | +0.8 | |||
13 Апреля 2022 | Феникс | L | 2:4 | -0.3 | |||
15 Апреля 2022 | Ривер Плейт | D | 0:0 | -0.2 | |||
20 Апреля 2022 | Рентистас | W | 1:0 | +0.8 | |||
22 Апреля 2022 | Пеньяроль | W | 2:0 | +0.3 | |||
27 Апреля 2022 | Насьональ | L | 0:1 | ||||
29 Апреля 2022 | Серро Ларго | L | 0:3 | -0.1 | |||
2 Мая 2022 | Ливерпуль | L | 0:2 | ||||
4 Мая 2022 | Монтевидео Уондерерс | L | 0:3 | -0.2 | |||
6 Мая 2022 | Прогресо | L | 1:3 | -0.1 | |||
9 Мая 2022 | Феникс | L | 1:2 | -0.3 | |||
11 Мая 2022 | Ривер Плейт | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
13 Мая 2022 | Рентистас | W | 1:0 | +1.1 | |||
15 Мая 2022 | Середь | L | 0:2 | ||||
16 Мая 2022 | Пеньяроль | W | 2:0 | +1.4 | |||
18 Мая 2022 | Насьональ | L | 1:3 | -0.1 | |||
20 Мая 2022 | Серро Ларго | W | 2:0 | +1.2 | |||
22 Мая 2022 | Эль Насьональ | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
23 Мая 2022 | Сигма | W | 4:0 | +1 | |||
25 Мая 2022 | Ливерпуль | L | 0:1 | ||||
27 Мая 2022 | Монтевидео Уондерерс | L | 0:3 | ||||
30 Мая 2022 | Прогресо | L | 0:2 | -0.3 | |||
1 Июня 2022 | Феникс | L | 0:2 | -0.2 | |||
3 Июня 2022 | Ривер Плейт | L | 0:1 | -0.2 | |||
6 Июня 2022 | Рентистас | D | 0:0 | +0.2 | |||
8 Июня 2022 | Пеньяроль | W | 2:0 | +0.4 |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 Мая 2022 | Чонбук Хёндэ Моторс | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
20 Мая 2022 | Серро Ларго | L | 0:3 | -0.1 | |||
23 Мая 2022 | Сеул | L | 1:2 | ||||
25 Мая 2022 | Сувон Самсунг Блюуингз | L | 0:4 | -0.3 | |||
27 Мая 2022 | ЦСКА 1948 | D | 1:1 | +0.5 | |||
30 Мая 2022 | Аланьяспор | D | 2:2 | +0.2 | |||
1 Июня 2022 | Аль-Райян | L | 1:3 | -0.3 | |||
3 Июня 2022 | Генк | D | 2:2 | +0.4 | |||
6 Июня 2022 | Динамо | D | 2:2 | +0.4 |