Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Марта 2022 | Телави | D | 2:2 | +0.6 | |||
3 Марта 2022 | Телави | W | 0:0 (4:3) | +1.7 | |||
4 Марта 2022 | Мерани | W | 6:3 | +1.6 | |||
6 Марта 2022 | Финн Харпс | D | 0:0 | +0.8 | |||
7 Марта 2022 | Гагра | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
8 Марта 2022 | Финн Харпс | W | 6:4 | +1.5 | |||
9 Марта 2022 | Имерети | W | 2:1 | +1.1 | |||
11 Марта 2022 | Локомотив | L | 1:3 | +0.1 | |||
13 Марта 2022 | Вождовац | W | 4:2 | +1.5 | |||
14 Марта 2022 | Брешиа | W | 2:0 | +1.4 | |||
15 Марта 2022 | Вождовац | W | 3:1 | +1.2 | |||
16 Марта 2022 | Шукура | L | 0:2 | -0.1 | |||
18 Марта 2022 | Чихура | L | 0:2 | -0.1 | |||
20 Марта 2022 | Касымпаша | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
21 Марта 2022 | Серро Портеньо | W | 2:0 | +1.2 | |||
22 Марта 2022 | Касымпаша | W | 3:1 | +1.2 | |||
23 Марта 2022 | Шевардени-1906 | W | 5:1 | +1.6 | |||
24 Марта 2022 | Динамо | W | 0:0 (3:0) | +1.3 | |||
25 Марта 2022 | Динамо | D | 0:0 | +0.2 | |||
27 Марта 2022 | Динамо | L | 2:4 | -0.2 | |||
28 Марта 2022 | ВИТ-Джорджия | W | 1:0 | +1.4 | |||
30 Марта 2022 | Рустави | W | 6:3 | +1.6 | |||
31 Марта 2022 | Чихура | L | 0:2 | +0.1 | |||
1 Апреля 2022 | Сиони | L | 0:1 | ||||
3 Апреля 2022 | Толука | W | 3:0 | +1.2 | |||
4 Апреля 2022 | Самгурали | D | 3:3 | +0.7 | |||
5 Апреля 2022 | Богемиан | W | 1:0 | +1.4 | |||
6 Апреля 2022 | Мерани | L | 2:6 | -0.2 | |||
8 Апреля 2022 | Динамо | L | 0:3 | ||||
10 Апреля 2022 | Минск | W | 1:0 | +1.1 | |||
11 Апреля 2022 | Варкетили | W | 4:0 | +1.3 | |||
12 Апреля 2022 | Эсбьерг | W | 4:3 | +1.4 | |||
13 Апреля 2022 | Иберия-2010 | L | 0:1 | -0.3 | |||
14 Апреля 2022 | Иберия-2010 | W | 4:0 | +1.6 | |||
15 Апреля 2022 | Телави | L | 0:1 | +0.2 | |||
17 Апреля 2022 | Торино | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
18 Апреля 2022 | Минск | W | 1:0 | +1 | |||
19 Апреля 2022 | Торино | W | 2:0 | +1.2 | |||
20 Апреля 2022 | Мерани | W | 2:0 | +1.2 | |||
22 Апреля 2022 | Гагра | L | 3:4 | -0.1 | |||
24 Апреля 2022 | Палмейрас | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
25 Апреля 2022 | Палмейрас | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
26 Апреля 2022 | Богемиан | W | 4:2 | +1.2 | |||
27 Апреля 2022 | Имерети | W | 3:0 | +1.6 | |||
29 Апреля 2022 | Локомотив | W | 7:3 | +1.4 | |||
1 Мая 2022 | Эсбьерг | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
2 Мая 2022 | Шукура | L | 0:2 | ||||
4 Мая 2022 | Чихура | L | 0:2 | ||||
6 Мая 2022 | Шевардени-1906 | W | 4:0 | +1.2 | |||
8 Мая 2022 | Спартак | L | 0:1 | +0.2 | |||
9 Мая 2022 | Урал | L | 0:3 | ||||
10 Мая 2022 | Спартак | W | 5:3 | +1.2 | |||
11 Мая 2022 | Динамо | L | 2:3 | +0.1 | |||
13 Мая 2022 | ВИТ-Джорджия | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
15 Мая 2022 | ВиОн | L | 0:2 | ||||
16 Мая 2022 | Ростов | W | 2:0 | +1 | |||
17 Мая 2022 | ВиОн | W | 1:0 | +1.1 | |||
18 Мая 2022 | Рустави | W | 5:1 | +1.6 | |||
20 Мая 2022 | Сиони | L | 0:3 | ||||
22 Мая 2022 | Хоффенхайм | D | 2:2 | +0.6 | |||
23 Мая 2022 | Унион | W | 5:0 | +1.3 | |||
25 Мая 2022 | Самгурали | L | 1:4 | -0.1 | |||
27 Мая 2022 | Мерани | W | 6:2 | +1.4 | |||
29 Мая 2022 | Эсбьерг | W | 4:1 | +1.2 | |||
30 Мая 2022 | Оболонь | D | 1:1 | +0.5 | |||
1 Июня 2022 | Динамо | L | 0:1 | ||||
3 Июня 2022 | Варкетили | W | 5:0 | +1.8 | |||
5 Июня 2022 | Ланус | L | 0:4 | -0.3 | |||
6 Июня 2022 | Крузейро | W | 3:1 | +1 | |||
8 Июня 2022 | Иберия-2010 | W | 7:4 | +1.2 | |||
10 Июня 2022 | Раннерс | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
12 Июня 2022 | Башакшехир | W | 1:0 | +1 |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Марта 2022 | Мерани | L | 0:2 | ||||
7 Марта 2022 | Чихура | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
9 Марта 2022 | Зестафони | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
14 Марта 2022 | Дила | D | 0:0 | ||||
16 Марта 2022 | Рустави | L | 0:5 | -0.4 | |||
18 Марта 2022 | Одиши-1919 | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
21 Марта 2022 | Телави | L | 0:4 | ||||
23 Марта 2022 | Сиони | L | 0:5 | -0.3 | |||
30 Марта 2022 | Шевардени-1906 | L | 1:3 | -0.4 | |||
1 Апреля 2022 | Колхети-1913 | W | 2:1 | +1.4 | |||
4 Апреля 2022 | Гагра | D | 1:1 | +0.5 | |||
6 Апреля 2022 | Динамо | L | 0:4 | -0.3 | |||
8 Апреля 2022 | Динамо | L | 0:6 | -0.4 | |||
11 Апреля 2022 | Шукура | L | 1:4 | -0.2 | |||
13 Апреля 2022 | Шевардени-1906 | W | 1:0 | +1.3 | |||
15 Апреля 2022 | Сабуртало | L | 1:2 | -0.2 | |||
18 Апреля 2022 | Динамо | D | 1:1 | +0.7 | |||
20 Апреля 2022 | Имерети | W | 3:2 | +1.3 | |||
22 Апреля 2022 | Варкетили | L | 0:2 | -0.3 | |||
11 Мая 2022 | Телави | L | 0:3 | -0.5 | |||
13 Мая 2022 | Динамо | L | 0:5 | -0.4 | |||
16 Мая 2022 | Сиони | L | 0:2 | +0.1 | |||
18 Мая 2022 | Шукура | L | 1:3 | ||||
20 Мая 2022 | Чихура | L | 3:4 | -0.1 | |||
23 Мая 2022 | Рустави | L | 1:5 | -0.3 | |||
25 Мая 2022 | Сиони | D | 3:3 | +0.9 | |||
27 Мая 2022 | Зестафони | W | 5:2 | +1.6 | |||
30 Мая 2022 | Имерети | W | 5:2 | +1.3 | |||
1 Июня 2022 | Сабуртало | W | 3:2 | +1.6 | |||
3 Июня 2022 | Варкетили | W | 2:1 | +1.4 | |||
6 Июня 2022 | ВИТ-Джорджия | D | 4:4 | +1 |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 Июня 2022 | Краматорск | W | 6:0 | ||||
16 Июня 2022 | Фуэнлабрада | W | 3:0 | ||||
17 Июня 2022 | Чайка | W | 5:0 | +6 | |||
18 Июня 2022 | АГМК | D | 1:1 | +4.5 | |||
19 Июня 2022 | Оита Тринита | W | 6:0 | +7 | |||
20 Июня 2022 | Касымпаша | L | 2:3 | +7 | |||
21 Июня 2022 | Эсбьерг | W | 2:1 | +4 | |||
22 Июня 2022 | Пахтакор | W | 4:3 | +6 | |||
23 Июня 2022 | Финн Харпс | W | 5:0 | +6 | |||
24 Июня 2022 | Аделаида Юнайтед | D | 3:3 | +1.5 | |||
25 Июня 2022 | Бунёдкор | W | 2:1 | +7 | |||
26 Июня 2022 | ПАОК | L | 3:4 | +7 | |||
27 Июня 2022 | АЕК | W | 6:3 | +4 | |||
28 Июня 2022 | Насьональ | L | 2:4 | +6 | |||
29 Июня 2022 | Эвертон | W | 5:0 | +3 | |||
30 Июня 2022 | Фулхэм | W | 1:0 | +6 |