Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Марта 2023 | Коринтианс | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
3 Марта 2023 | Динамо | W | 6:0 | +1.4 | |||
5 Марта 2023 | Смолевичи | L | 3:4 | +0.1 | |||
6 Марта 2023 | Сиони | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
7 Марта 2023 | Смолевичи | W | 5:1 | +1.4 | |||
8 Марта 2023 | Самгурали | L | 0:3 | ||||
10 Марта 2023 | Мерани | W | 3:2 | +1.1 | |||
12 Марта 2023 | Сент-Патрикс Атлетик | D | 3:3 | +1.1 | |||
13 Марта 2023 | Коринтианс | L | 0:1 | +0.2 | |||
14 Марта 2023 | Сент-Патрикс Атлетик | L | 2:6 | -0.4 | |||
15 Марта 2023 | Шукура | L | 0:3 | ||||
17 Марта 2023 | Сиони | L | 0:2 | -0.1 | |||
19 Марта 2023 | Коринтианс | L | 0:0 (2:4) | -0.1 | |||
20 Марта 2023 | Коринтианс | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
22 Марта 2023 | Иберия-2010 | W | 4:2 | +1.5 | |||
24 Марта 2023 | Чихура | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
26 Марта 2023 | Коринтианс | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
27 Марта 2023 | Имерети | W | 4:1 | +1.2 | |||
29 Марта 2023 | Динамо | L | 0:3 | ||||
31 Марта 2023 | Динамо | W | 4:1 | +1.3 | |||
2 Апреля 2023 | Коринтианс | L | 0:3 | -0.3 | |||
3 Апреля 2023 | Варкетили | W | 1:0 | +1.4 | |||
5 Апреля 2023 | Гагра | W | 5:0 | +1.5 | |||
6 Апреля 2023 | Телави | L | 0:1 | +0.2 | |||
7 Апреля 2023 | Гурия | W | 4:0 | +1.3 | |||
9 Апреля 2023 | Коринтианс | W | 0:0 (3:1) | +1 | |||
12 Апреля 2023 | Телави | L | 1:2 | +0.2 | |||
14 Апреля 2023 | Рустави | W | 5:1 | +1.7 | |||
16 Апреля 2023 | Коринтианс | L | 0:3 | -0.3 | |||
17 Апреля 2023 | Коринтианс | L | 0:2 | -0.2 | |||
19 Апреля 2023 | Мерани | W | 6:0 | +1.4 | |||
21 Апреля 2023 | ВИТ-Джорджия | W | 2:0 | +1.5 | |||
23 Апреля 2023 | Лос-Анджелес | W | 3:0 | +1.2 | |||
24 Апреля 2023 | Динамо | W | 2:0 | +1.5 | |||
26 Апреля 2023 | Самгурали | L | 2:4 | -0.1 | |||
28 Апреля 2023 | Мерани | W | 4:2 | +1.8 | |||
30 Апреля 2023 | Флуминенсе | W | 1:0 | +1 | |||
1 Мая 2023 | Шукура | L | 0:2 | -0.1 | |||
3 Мая 2023 | Сиони | L | 0:3 | ||||
5 Мая 2023 | Иберия-2010 | L | 0:4 | -0.1 | |||
8 Мая 2023 | Уфа | L | 0:5 | -0.3 | |||
10 Мая 2023 | Чихура | L | 0:3 | -0.2 | |||
12 Мая 2023 | Имерети | L | 3:4 | ||||
14 Мая 2023 | Коринтианс | D | 0:0 | +0.8 | |||
15 Мая 2023 | Жилина | D | 2:2 | +0.8 | |||
17 Мая 2023 | Динамо | L | 0:3 | -0.1 | |||
19 Мая 2023 | Динамо | L | 0:5 | -0.1 | |||
21 Мая 2023 | Коринтианс | L | 0:2 | -0.1 | |||
22 Мая 2023 | Варкетили | W | 2:0 | +1.2 | |||
24 Мая 2023 | Гагра | L | 0:4 | -0.3 | |||
26 Мая 2023 | Гурия | W | 3:0 | +1.5 | |||
28 Мая 2023 | Коринтианс | L | 0:3 | -0.2 | |||
29 Мая 2023 | Коринтианс | L | 0:4 | -0.3 | |||
31 Мая 2023 | Телави | L | 2:5 | ||||
2 Июня 2023 | Рустави | W | 2:0 | +1.4 | |||
4 Июня 2023 | Коринтианс | L | 0:2 | +0.2 | |||
5 Июня 2023 | Мерани | L | 0:4 | -0.2 | |||
7 Июня 2023 | ВИТ-Джорджия | L | 2:4 | -0.1 | |||
9 Июня 2023 | Коринтианс | L | 0:3 | +0.1 | |||
11 Июня 2023 | Коринтианс | L | 0:2 | +0.2 | |||
12 Июня 2023 | Коринтианс | L | 0:3 | +0.1 |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Марта 2023 | Тбилиси Сити | W | 1:0 | +1.3 | |||
6 Марта 2023 | Самгурали | L | 2:4 | -0.5 | |||
8 Марта 2023 | Сиони | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
10 Марта 2023 | Рустави | L | 0:3 | -0.2 | |||
15 Марта 2023 | Варкетили | L | 0:2 | ||||
17 Марта 2023 | Шукура | L | 1:2 | -0.1 | |||
22 Марта 2023 | Дила | W | 1:0 | +1.3 | |||
24 Марта 2023 | Гагра | W | 3:0 | +1.2 | |||
27 Марта 2023 | Зестафони | W | 2:0 | +1.4 | |||
29 Марта 2023 | Чихура | W | 4:0 | +1.3 | |||
31 Марта 2023 | Колхети | W | 3:0 | +0.8 | |||
3 Апреля 2023 | Мерани | D | 0:0 | +0.8 | |||
5 Апреля 2023 | Одиши-1919 | W | 2:0 | +1.1 | |||
7 Апреля 2023 | Шевардени-1906 | W | 1:0 | +1 | |||
10 Апреля 2023 | Имерети | L | 0:1 | ||||
12 Апреля 2023 | Тбилиси Сити | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
14 Апреля 2023 | Шукура | L | 2:3 | ||||
17 Апреля 2023 | Дила | W | 2:0 | +1.3 | |||
19 Апреля 2023 | Имерети | L | 0:1 | ||||
21 Апреля 2023 | Колхети | W | 5:0 | +1.6 | |||
26 Апреля 2023 | Гагра | W | 2:0 | +1.1 | |||
3 Мая 2023 | Мерани | D | 1:1 | +0.7 | |||
10 Мая 2023 | Зестафони | L | 0:4 | -0.3 | |||
12 Мая 2023 | Чихура | L | 0:1 | ||||
15 Мая 2023 | Варкетили | L | 1:2 | -0.2 | |||
17 Мая 2023 | Рустави | W | 3:0 | +1.2 | |||
19 Мая 2023 | Шевардени-1906 | W | 2:0 | +1.1 | |||
22 Мая 2023 | Сабуртало | W | 3:0 | +0.9 | |||
24 Мая 2023 | Имерети | L | 0:2 | ||||
26 Мая 2023 | Одиши-1919 | L | 3:7 | -0.3 | |||
29 Мая 2023 | Тбилиси Сити | L | 0:3 | -0.2 | |||
31 Мая 2023 | Колхети | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
2 Июня 2023 | Дила | L | 0:3 | -0.1 |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 Июня 2023 | Локомотива | W | 5:2 | ||||
15 Июня 2023 | Оболонь | D | 0:0 | +1.5 | |||
16 Июня 2023 | Локомотив | L | 3:4 | +4 | |||
17 Июня 2023 | Депортес Толима | L | 0:4 | +4 | |||
18 Июня 2023 | Рапид | W | 5:0 | +1 | |||
19 Июня 2023 | Рейндорф Альтах | L | 0:6 | +3 | |||
20 Июня 2023 | Коламбус Крю | L | 0:6 | +3 | |||
21 Июня 2023 | Кёльн | W | 5:0 | +3 | |||
23 Июня 2023 | Слован | L | 3:6 | +3 | |||
24 Июня 2023 | Цинциннати | W | 6:1 | +3 | |||
25 Июня 2023 | Палмейрас | L | 2:5 | +6 | |||
26 Июня 2023 | Локомотив | L | 1:2 | +3 | |||
27 Июня 2023 | Пусан Ай Парк | W | 4:1 | +3 | |||
28 Июня 2023 | Пусан Ай Парк | W | 4:1 | +3 | |||
29 Июня 2023 | Гремио | L | 0:1 | +6 |