Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Марта 2024 | Пласа Колония | L | 0:3 | -0.2 | |||
7 Марта 2024 | Реймс | L | 0:5 | ||||
8 Марта 2024 | Депортиво | D | 3:3 | +0.5 | |||
10 Марта 2024 | Волгарь | L | 1:6 | -0.4 | |||
11 Марта 2024 | Сошо | L | 0:5 | -0.3 | |||
13 Марта 2024 | Гавр | L | 0:5 | -0.4 | |||
15 Марта 2024 | Кевийи Руан | D | 3:3 | +0.7 | |||
17 Марта 2024 | Минск | L | 0:5 | -0.3 | |||
18 Марта 2024 | Бастия | L | 0:3 | -0.3 | |||
20 Марта 2024 | Аяччо | D | 1:1 | +0.5 | |||
22 Марта 2024 | Осер | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
24 Марта 2024 | Ростов | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
25 Марта 2024 | Клермон | W | 2:0 | +1.1 | |||
27 Марта 2024 | Гренобль | D | 1:1 | +0.3 | |||
29 Марта 2024 | Тулуза | W | 1:0 | +1.1 | |||
31 Марта 2024 | Ростов | L | 0:5 | ||||
1 Апреля 2024 | Сошо | W | 2:1 | +1.1 | |||
3 Апреля 2024 | Гавр | D | 1:1 | +0.7 | |||
5 Апреля 2024 | Кевийи Руан | W | 3:0 | +1.2 | |||
7 Апреля 2024 | Мец | D | 1:1 | +0.9 | |||
8 Апреля 2024 | Бастия | W | 3:0 | +1.3 | |||
10 Апреля 2024 | Аяччо | D | 1:1 | +0.7 | |||
12 Апреля 2024 | Осер | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
15 Апреля 2024 | Клермон | W | 1:0 | +1.4 | |||
17 Апреля 2024 | Гренобль | W | 2:0 | +1 | |||
19 Апреля 2024 | Тулуза | W | 3:0 | +1.5 | |||
22 Апреля 2024 | Сошо | L | 0:1 | -0.2 | |||
24 Апреля 2024 | Гавр | W | 3:0 | +0.6 | |||
26 Апреля 2024 | Кевийи Руан | W | 5:0 | +1.1 | |||
28 Апреля 2024 | Фулхэм | L | 0:5 | -0.3 | |||
29 Апреля 2024 | Бастия | W | 4:0 | +1.6 | |||
1 Мая 2024 | Аяччо | W | 4:1 | +1.2 | |||
3 Мая 2024 | Осер | W | 2:0 | +1.5 | |||
5 Мая 2024 | Викинг | W | 3:1 | +1.4 | |||
6 Мая 2024 | Клермон | W | 2:0 | +1.1 | |||
8 Мая 2024 | Гренобль | W | 3:0 | +1.4 | |||
10 Мая 2024 | Тулуза | W | 3:1 | +0.9 | |||
12 Мая 2024 | Витория | D | 0:0 | +1 | |||
13 Мая 2024 | Сошо | -:- | |||||
15 Мая 2024 | Гавр | -:- | |||||
17 Мая 2024 | Кевийи Руан | -:- | |||||
19 Мая 2024 | Славен Белупо | -:- | |||||
20 Мая 2024 | Бастия | -:- | |||||
22 Мая 2024 | Аяччо | -:- | |||||
24 Мая 2024 | Осер | -:- | |||||
27 Мая 2024 | Клермон | -:- | |||||
29 Мая 2024 | Гренобль | -:- | |||||
31 Мая 2024 | Тулуза | -:- |