Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Ноября 2023 | Бристоль Сити | W | 5:0 | +1.2 | |||
6 Ноября 2023 | Ньюкасл Юнайтед | L | 3:4 | ||||
10 Ноября 2023 | Вест Бромвич Альбион | W | 5:0 | +1.5 | |||
13 Ноября 2023 | Норвич Сити | L | 0:2 | -0.3 | |||
16 Ноября 2023 | Эвертон | W | 1:0 | +0.9 | |||
17 Ноября 2023 | Блэкберн Роверс | D | 2:2 | +0.4 | |||
20 Ноября 2023 | Шеффилд Уэнсдей | D | 2:2 | +0.8 | |||
22 Ноября 2023 | Брентфорд | W | 2:1 | +1.1 | |||
24 Ноября 2023 | Кардифф Сити | W | 3:0 | +1.6 | |||
27 Ноября 2023 | Бирмингем Сити | L | 0:3 | -0.2 | |||
29 Ноября 2023 | Кристал Пэлас | D | 1:1 | +0.3 | |||
30 Ноября 2023 | Фулхэм | L | 0:5 | -0.4 | |||
1 Декабря 2023 | Барнсли | L | 2:3 | -0.4 | |||
3 Декабря 2023 | Индепендьенте | L | 0:3 | +0.2 | |||
4 Декабря 2023 | Ноттингем Форест | L | 0:3 | -0.1 | |||
6 Декабря 2023 | Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион | D | 2:2 | +0.8 | |||
8 Декабря 2023 | Лутон Таун | W | 3:0 | +1.2 | |||
10 Декабря 2023 | Вест Бромвич Альбион | D | 0:0 | +0.2 | |||
11 Декабря 2023 | Рединг | W | 2:0 | +0.7 | |||
13 Декабря 2023 | Куинз Парк Рейнджерс | L | 0:2 | -0.1 | |||
15 Декабря 2023 | Вулверхэмптон Уондерерс | W | 2:0 | +1 | |||
17 Декабря 2023 | Краматорск | L | 1:3 | -0.1 | |||
18 Декабря 2023 | Дерби Каунти | D | 0:0 | +0.2 | |||
20 Декабря 2023 | Лидс Юнайтед | W | 5:3 | +1.7 | |||
22 Декабря 2023 | Бристоль Сити | W | 5:0 | +1.6 | |||
25 Декабря 2023 | Ньюкасл Юнайтед | D | 3:3 | +0.5 | |||
27 Декабря 2023 | Вест Бромвич Альбион | W | 5:0 | +1.2 | |||
29 Декабря 2023 | Норвич Сити | D | 2:2 | +0.8 | |||
31 Декабря 2023 | Толука | L | 2:4 | +0.1 | |||
1 Января 2024 | Блэкберн Роверс | W | 2:1 | +1.4 | |||
3 Января 2024 | Шеффилд Уэнсдей | D | 0:0 | +0.2 | |||
5 Января 2024 | Брентфорд | D | 2:2 | +0.8 | |||
8 Января 2024 | Кардифф Сити | W | 3:1 | +1.4 | |||
10 Января 2024 | Бирмингем Сити | L | 0:3 | -0.3 | |||
12 Января 2024 | Кристал Пэлас | W | 5:0 | +1.2 | |||
15 Января 2024 | Барнсли | D | 1:1 | +0.7 | |||
17 Января 2024 | Ноттингем Форест | W | 2:1 | +1.4 | |||
19 Января 2024 | Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион | W | 2:1 | +1 | |||
22 Января 2024 | Лутон Таун | W | 4:3 | +1.3 | |||
24 Января 2024 | Рединг | W | 5:0 | +1.2 | |||
26 Января 2024 | Куинз Парк Рейнджерс | L | 0:4 | -0.2 | |||
29 Января 2024 | Вулверхэмптон Уондерерс | W | 5:0 | +1.7 | |||
31 Января 2024 | Дерби Каунти | W | 5:0 | +1.2 | |||
2 Февраля 2024 | Лидс Юнайтед | W | 1:0 | +0.9 | |||
4 Февраля 2024 | Саутгемптон | D | 2:2 | +0.8 | |||
5 Февраля 2024 | Саутгемптон | L | 0:2 | ||||
6 Февраля 2024 | Орхус | L | 1:4 | -0.1 | |||
7 Февраля 2024 | Хэнань Цзянье | D | 1:1 | +0.4 | |||
9 Февраля 2024 | Лудогорец | L | 0:4 | +0.1 | |||
11 Февраля 2024 | Ротор | W | 4:0 | +1.4 |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Ноября 2023 | Миллуолл | L | 0:3 | -0.1 | |||
6 Ноября 2023 | Манчестер Сити | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
8 Ноября 2023 | Бернли | L | 0:1 | ||||
10 Ноября 2023 | Бирмингем Сити | W | 3:0 | +1.6 | |||
13 Ноября 2023 | Блэкберн Роверс | W | 2:0 | +1.5 | |||
15 Ноября 2023 | Мидлсбро | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
17 Ноября 2023 | Брентфорд | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
20 Ноября 2023 | Лестер Сити | L | 0:2 | ||||
22 Ноября 2023 | Норвич Сити | W | 1:0 | +1.1 | |||
24 Ноября 2023 | Арсенал | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
27 Ноября 2023 | Ньюкасл Юнайтед | L | 0:7 | -0.5 | |||
4 Декабря 2023 | Рединг | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
6 Декабря 2023 | Барнсли | D | 1:1 | +0.7 | |||
8 Декабря 2023 | Саутгемптон | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
11 Декабря 2023 | Кардифф Сити | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
13 Декабря 2023 | Ноттингем Форест | W | 1:0 | +1.3 | |||
15 Декабря 2023 | Вест Бромвич Альбион | D | 0:0 | +0.2 | |||
18 Декабря 2023 | Шеффилд Юнайтед | L | 0:3 | -0.3 | |||
20 Декабря 2023 | Кардифф Сити | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
22 Декабря 2023 | Ливерпуль | W | 4:0 | +1.2 | |||
8 Января 2024 | Манчестер Юнайтед | W | 3:0 | +1.2 | |||
10 Января 2024 | Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион | D | 1:1 | +0.7 | |||
12 Января 2024 | Куинз Парк Рейнджерс | W | 2:0 | +1.2 | |||
15 Января 2024 | Рединг | W | 2:0 | +0.8 | |||
17 Января 2024 | Лутон Таун | W | 1:0 | +1 | |||
19 Января 2024 | Блэкберн Роверс | W | 4:0 | +1.1 | |||
22 Января 2024 | Вест Хэм Юнайтед | W | 1:0 | +1.4 | |||
24 Января 2024 | Брентфорд | W | 1:0 | +1.1 | |||
26 Января 2024 | Лестер Сити | D | 5:5 | +1.1 | |||
29 Января 2024 | Миллуолл | L | 0:1 | ||||
31 Января 2024 | Манчестер Сити | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
2 Февраля 2024 | Лутон Таун | W | 2:0 | +1.2 |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 Февраля 2024 | Севилья | L | 0:2 | ||||
13 Февраля 2024 | Динамо | D | 2:2 | ||||
14 Февраля 2024 | Колос | L | 0:3 | +1 | |||
15 Февраля 2024 | Сеница | D | 2:2 | +2 | |||
16 Февраля 2024 | Войводина | W | 6:0 | +2 | |||
17 Февраля 2024 | ВиОн | L | 0:6 | +4 | |||
18 Февраля 2024 | Спарта | L | 1:3 | +4 | |||
19 Февраля 2024 | Аталанта | W | 2:0 | +3 | |||
21 Февраля 2024 | Сент-Этьен | D | 2:2 | +1.5 | |||
22 Февраля 2024 | Хоккайдо Консадоле Саппоро | W | 6:0 | +4 | |||
23 Февраля 2024 | Городея | L | 0:5 | +7 | |||
24 Февраля 2024 | Шахтёр | W | 7:0 | +4 | |||
25 Февраля 2024 | Андерлехт | L | 1:3 | +6 | |||
26 Февраля 2024 | Виссел Кобэ | L | 0:1 | +3 | |||
27 Февраля 2024 | Бальцерс | W | 3:0 | +3 |