Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Июля 2021 | Тенерифе | W | 3:0 | +1.3 | |||
7 Июля 2021 | Кадис | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
8 Июля 2021 | Альмерия | W | 5:0 | +1.3 | |||
9 Июля 2021 | Гранада | L | 1:3 | -0.1 | |||
12 Июля 2021 | Гент | L | 1:2 | +0.2 | |||
14 Июля 2021 | Райо Вальекано | W | 2:0 | +1 | |||
15 Июля 2021 | Реал Овьедо | W | 3:0 | +1.5 | |||
16 Июля 2021 | Фуэнлабрада | W | 3:0 | +1.5 | |||
19 Июля 2021 | Реал Мадрид | L | 1:2 | ||||
21 Июля 2021 | Малага | W | 2:0 | +1.5 | |||
23 Июля 2021 | Реал Сарагоса | L | 0:2 | -0.4 | |||
28 Июля 2021 | Расинг | W | 3:1 | +0.8 | |||
30 Июля 2021 | Уэска | W | 4:1 | +1.3 | |||
2 Августа 2021 | Понферрадина | W | 1:0 | +1.4 | |||
4 Августа 2021 | Жирона | L | 1:2 | -0.1 | |||
6 Августа 2021 | Альмерия | W | 6:0 | +1.4 | |||
11 Августа 2021 | Барселона | L | 2:4 | ||||
13 Августа 2021 | Мирандес | W | 5:1 | +1.4 | |||
16 Августа 2021 | Спортинг Хихон | L | 3:5 | -0.3 | |||
18 Августа 2021 | Лас-Пальмас | W | 3:2 | +1.3 | |||
20 Августа 2021 | Сельта | W | 4:0 | +1.3 | |||
23 Августа 2021 | Альбасете | L | 0:2 | -0.3 | |||
25 Августа 2021 | Тенерифе | W | 2:1 | +1.4 | |||
27 Августа 2021 | Кадис | W | 3:1 | +0.5 | |||
30 Августа 2021 | Гранада | D | 3:3 | +0.7 | |||
1 Сентября 2021 | Райо Вальекано | W | 4:0 | +1.5 | |||
3 Сентября 2021 | Фуэнлабрада | D | 2:2 | +0.2 | |||
6 Сентября 2021 | Реал Мадрид | D | 1:1 | +0.3 | |||
8 Сентября 2021 | Малага | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
10 Сентября 2021 | Реал Сарагоса | W | 4:1 | +1.4 | |||
13 Сентября 2021 | Расинг | D | 0:0 | ||||
15 Сентября 2021 | Уэска | L | 4:5 | ||||
16 Сентября 2021 | Реал Сосьедад | L | 2:4 | -0.1 | |||
17 Сентября 2021 | Понферрадина | W | 3:0 | +1.1 | |||
20 Сентября 2021 | Жирона | D | 4:4 | +1 | |||
22 Сентября 2021 | Альмерия | W | 3:0 | +1.4 | |||
24 Сентября 2021 | Барселона | L | 0:4 | -0.3 | |||
27 Сентября 2021 | Мирандес | D | 3:3 | +0.9 | |||
29 Сентября 2021 | Спортинг Хихон | W | 5:4 | +1.3 | |||
1 Октября 2021 | Лас-Пальмас | W | 2:1 | +0.9 | |||
4 Октября 2021 | Сельта | W | 3:1 | +1.5 | |||
6 Октября 2021 | Альбасете | W | 3:2 | +1.7 | |||
13 Октября 2021 | Оренбург | W | 3:2 | +1.3 |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 Октября 2021 | Рединг | L | 0:2 | ||||
16 Октября 2021 | Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион | L | 1:3 | ||||
17 Октября 2021 | Чайка | W | 4:0 | ||||
18 Октября 2021 | Насьональ | L | 0:2 | +3 | |||
19 Октября 2021 | Кривбасс | L | 2:3 | +3 | |||
20 Октября 2021 | Александрия | W | 5:0 | +3 | |||
21 Октября 2021 | Оболонь | W | 3:2 | +3 | |||
22 Октября 2021 | Львов | L | 3:4 | +6 | |||
24 Октября 2021 | Гагра | L | 0:6 | +6 | |||
25 Октября 2021 | Иберия-2010 | D | 2:2 | +1.5 | |||
26 Октября 2021 | Кызыл-Жар | L | 1:2 | +1 | |||
27 Октября 2021 | Олимпия | W | 3:0 | +1 | |||
28 Октября 2021 | Фрайбург | L | 0:1 | +4 | |||
29 Октября 2021 | Бавария | L | 0:5 | +3 | |||
30 Октября 2021 | Атромитос | L | 1:3 | +3 |