Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Марта 2021 | Патриотас | L | 0:1 | +0.2 | |||
3 Марта 2021 | Реал Сарагоса | W | 2:0 | +1.5 | |||
4 Марта 2021 | Расинг | L | 2:3 | -0.3 | |||
8 Марта 2021 | Спортинг Хихон | W | 1:0 | +1 | |||
10 Марта 2021 | Жирона | L | 2:3 | ||||
12 Марта 2021 | Фуэнлабрада | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
14 Марта 2021 | Эйбар | L | 2:4 | ||||
15 Марта 2021 | Эйбар | L | 1:3 | ||||
17 Марта 2021 | Барселона | L | 1:3 | ||||
19 Марта 2021 | Нумансия | D | 2:2 | +0.2 | |||
21 Марта 2021 | Санта-Клара | D | 1:1 | +0.9 | |||
22 Марта 2021 | Гранада | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
24 Марта 2021 | Сельта | D | 2:2 | +0.6 | |||
26 Марта 2021 | Расинг | D | 1:1 | +0.7 | |||
28 Марта 2021 | Лех | L | 1:2 | ||||
29 Марта 2021 | Райо Вальекано | W | 5:0 | +1.3 | |||
31 Марта 2021 | Мирандес | L | 2:4 | ||||
2 Апреля 2021 | Альбасете | W | 4:0 | +1.4 | |||
4 Апреля 2021 | Риека | L | 0:1 | ||||
5 Апреля 2021 | Тенерифе | L | 1:2 | ||||
7 Апреля 2021 | Понферрадина | W | 1:0 | +1.4 | |||
9 Апреля 2021 | Реал Овьедо | D | 1:1 | +0.5 | |||
11 Апреля 2021 | ЖС Кабилия | L | 0:1 | +0.2 | |||
12 Апреля 2021 | Лас-Пальмас | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
14 Апреля 2021 | Луго | L | 1:4 | -0.3 | |||
16 Апреля 2021 | Альмерия | W | 2:0 | +0.6 | |||
18 Апреля 2021 | Бернли | D | 1:1 | +0.7 | |||
19 Апреля 2021 | Мальорка | L | 2:4 | -0.2 | |||
21 Апреля 2021 | Реал Сарагоса | W | 2:0 | +1.1 | |||
23 Апреля 2021 | Спортинг Хихон | W | 2:1 | +1.3 | |||
25 Апреля 2021 | ЛАСК | L | 0:3 | ||||
26 Апреля 2021 | Жирона | L | 0:3 | -0.1 | |||
28 Апреля 2021 | Мирандес | W | 1:0 | +1.4 | |||
30 Апреля 2021 | Фуэнлабрада | W | 1:0 | +1.1 | |||
2 Мая 2021 | Дефенса и Хустисия | L | 0:3 | ||||
3 Мая 2021 | Барселона | W | 3:0 | +1.3 | |||
5 Мая 2021 | Нумансия | D | 2:2 | +0.4 | |||
7 Мая 2021 | Гранада | W | 4:1 | +1.3 | |||
10 Мая 2021 | Сельта | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
12 Мая 2021 | Расинг | W | 2:1 | +1.1 | |||
14 Мая 2021 | Райо Вальекано | W | 1:0 | +1.4 | |||
17 Мая 2021 | Мирандес | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
19 Мая 2021 | Альбасете | W | 1:0 | +1.4 | |||
21 Мая 2021 | Тенерифе | W | 1:0 | +1.4 | |||
23 Мая 2021 | ВиОн | W | 1:0 | +1.4 | |||
24 Мая 2021 | Понферрадина | W | 1:0 | +1 | |||
26 Мая 2021 | Реал Овьедо | D | 1:1 | +0.7 | |||
28 Мая 2021 | Лас-Пальмас | L | 0:1 | -0.2 | |||
31 Мая 2021 | Луго | W | 2:0 | +0.6 | |||
2 Июня 2021 | Альмерия | W | 2:0 | +1.4 | |||
6 Июня 2021 | Погонь | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
7 Июня 2021 | Мальорка | D | 1:1 | +0.7 |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 Июня 2021 | Нефтехимик | W | 4:0 | ||||
16 Июня 2021 | Страсбур | W | 4:3 | +3 | |||
17 Июня 2021 | Бордо | L | 1:4 | +6 | |||
18 Июня 2021 | Монпелье | D | 1:1 | +1.5 | |||
19 Июня 2021 | Архентинос Хуниорс | L | 0:3 | +4 | |||
20 Июня 2021 | Металац | D | 1:1 | +1 | |||
21 Июня 2021 | Шарлеруа | W | 2:0 | +2 | |||
22 Июня 2021 | Ксанти | W | 1:0 | +4 | |||
24 Июня 2021 | Лестер Сити | L | 0:1 | +7 | |||
25 Июня 2021 | Фейеноорд | D | 0:0 | +3 | |||
26 Июня 2021 | Кёльн | W | 2:1 | +4 | |||
27 Июня 2021 | Далянь Про | D | 0:0 | +1.5 | |||
28 Июня 2021 | Тихуана | D | 0:0 | +1.5 | |||
29 Июня 2021 | Люнгбю | L | 0:3 | +5 | |||
30 Июня 2021 | Атлетико Сан-Луис | D | 0:0 | +1 |