Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 Октября 2022 | Будё-Глимт | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
2 Ноября 2022 | Одд | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
4 Ноября 2022 | Бранн | L | 0:1 | ||||
6 Ноября 2022 | Дефенса и Хустисия | L | 0:0 (1:3) | ||||
7 Ноября 2022 | Стабек | W | 1:0 | +1.2 | |||
9 Ноября 2022 | Мольде | L | 0:2 | -0.1 | |||
11 Ноября 2022 | Викинг | L | 0:5 | -0.3 | |||
13 Ноября 2022 | Шэмрок Роверс | L | 0:3 | ||||
14 Ноября 2022 | Русенборг | L | 1:3 | ||||
16 Ноября 2022 | Стрёмсгодсет | L | 1:4 | -0.3 | |||
18 Ноября 2022 | Русенборг | L | 0:2 | -0.1 | |||
20 Ноября 2022 | Бордо | D | 0:0 | +0.2 | |||
21 Ноября 2022 | Лех | W | 1:0 | +0.2 | |||
23 Ноября 2022 | Кристиансунн | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
25 Ноября 2022 | Будё-Глимт | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
28 Ноября 2022 | Одд | L | 0:3 | -0.1 | |||
30 Ноября 2022 | Бранн | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
2 Декабря 2022 | Стабек | D | 0:0 | +0.2 | |||
5 Декабря 2022 | Мольде | L | 0:3 | ||||
7 Декабря 2022 | Викинг | L | 0:2 | -0.1 | |||
9 Декабря 2022 | Стрёмсгодсет | L | 0:2 | ||||
14 Декабря 2022 | Русенборг | L | 0:1 | ||||
16 Декабря 2022 | Кристиансунн | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
21 Декабря 2022 | Будё-Глимт | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
22 Декабря 2022 | Будё-Глимт | W | 4:1 | +1.3 | |||
23 Декабря 2022 | Одд | L | 0:2 | -0.1 | |||
26 Декабря 2022 | Бранн | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
28 Декабря 2022 | Стабек | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
30 Декабря 2022 | Мольде | W | 1:0 | +1.1 | |||
1 Января 2023 | Боруссия | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
2 Января 2023 | Викинг | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
4 Января 2023 | Стрёмсгодсет | D | 1:1 | +0.5 | |||
6 Января 2023 | Русенборг | L | 0:1 | +0.2 | |||
8 Января 2023 | Исмаили | W | 1:0 | +0.8 | |||
9 Января 2023 | Кристиансунн | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
11 Января 2023 | Будё-Глимт | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
13 Января 2023 | Одд | L | 0:1 | +0.2 | |||
15 Января 2023 | Утрехт | W | 1:0 | +0.9 | |||
16 Января 2023 | Бранн | L | 0:5 | -0.2 | |||
18 Января 2023 | Одд | L | 0:4 | -0.1 | |||
20 Января 2023 | Стабек | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
23 Января 2023 | Мольде | L | 0:3 | ||||
27 Января 2023 | Викинг | L | 1:4 | -0.2 | |||
30 Января 2023 | Стрёмсгодсет | L | 2:5 | ||||
1 Февраля 2023 | Русенборг | L | 0:1 | ||||
3 Февраля 2023 | Кристиансунн | L | 0:5 | -0.3 | |||
8 Февраля 2023 | Далянь Про | D | 0:0 | ||||
10 Февраля 2023 | Ягеллония | W | 6:0 | +1.3 | |||
25 Февраля 2023 | Зенит | L | 1:2 | +0.1 | |||
26 Февраля 2023 | Спортинг | W | 6:0 | +1.4 | |||
27 Февраля 2023 | Реймс | W | 4:0 | +1.1 |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Ноября 2022 | Русенборг | L | 0:3 | -0.4 | |||
4 Ноября 2022 | Стабек | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
7 Ноября 2022 | Бранн | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
9 Ноября 2022 | Будё-Глимт | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
11 Ноября 2022 | Мольде | D | 0:0 | ||||
14 Ноября 2022 | Одд | W | 4:0 | +1.3 | |||
16 Ноября 2022 | Викинг | D | 1:1 | +0.7 | |||
18 Ноября 2022 | Викинг | D | 1:1 | +0.3 | |||
21 Ноября 2022 | Будё-Глимт | L | 0:3 | -0.3 | |||
23 Ноября 2022 | Бранн | D | 0:0 | +0.2 | |||
25 Ноября 2022 | Русенборг | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
14 Декабря 2022 | Стабек | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
16 Декабря 2022 | Мольде | L | 0:2 | -0.3 | |||
19 Декабря 2022 | Одд | W | 2:0 | +1.3 | |||
21 Декабря 2022 | Викинг | D | 1:1 | +0.7 | |||
23 Декабря 2022 | Мольде | W | 1:0 | +1 | |||
26 Декабря 2022 | Русенборг | L | 0:2 | -0.2 | |||
30 Декабря 2022 | Аль-Харби | D | 0:0 | +0.2 | |||
2 Января 2023 | Нови Пазар | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
4 Января 2023 | Раннерс | W | 1:0 | +1.1 | |||
6 Января 2023 | Богемиан | W | 3:0 | +1.2 | |||
9 Января 2023 | Депортиво Пасто | W | 4:0 | +1.3 | |||
11 Января 2023 | Бранн | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
13 Января 2023 | Будё-Глимт | D | 0:0 | ||||
16 Января 2023 | Стабек | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
18 Января 2023 | Мольде | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
20 Января 2023 | Русенборг | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
23 Января 2023 | Стабек | L | 0:2 | ||||
25 Января 2023 | Викинг | L | 1:4 | -0.1 | |||
27 Января 2023 | Одд | W | 2:0 | +1.1 | |||
30 Января 2023 | Будё-Глимт | D | 0:0 | +0.4 |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 Февраля 2023 | Генк | L | 0:4 | ||||
13 Февраля 2023 | Аль-Ахли | W | 3:0 | ||||
14 Февраля 2023 | Токио | L | 0:4 | +3 | |||
15 Февраля 2023 | Оренсе | L | 0:1 | +3 | |||
16 Февраля 2023 | Хэбэй Чайна Форчун | L | 0:1 | +3 | |||
17 Февраля 2023 | Этуаль дю Сахель | L | 3:4 | ||||
18 Февраля 2023 | Спортинг | L | 0:4 | ||||
19 Февраля 2023 | Джомо Космос | W | 4:0 | ||||
20 Февраля 2023 | Джомо Космос | W | 3:0 | +3 | |||
21 Февраля 2023 | Джомо Космос | W | 1:0 | +6 | |||
22 Февраля 2023 | Токио | L | 0:4 | +9 | |||
23 Февраля 2023 | Параду АК | L | 0:6 | +6 |