Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Ноября 2020 | Витория | W | 3:0 | +1.5 | |||
2 Ноября 2020 | Будё-Глимт | W | 3:0 | +1.5 | |||
4 Ноября 2020 | Одд | L | 1:3 | -0.1 | |||
6 Ноября 2020 | Стрёмсгодсет | D | 1:1 | +0.5 | |||
8 Ноября 2020 | Жилина | L | 0:4 | -0.1 | |||
9 Ноября 2020 | Мольде | W | 3:0 | +1.5 | |||
11 Ноября 2020 | Варкетили | W | 3:0 | +0.5 | |||
13 Ноября 2020 | Кристиансунн | W | 3:2 | +1.4 | |||
15 Ноября 2020 | ПЕК Зволле | W | 2:1 | +1.1 | |||
16 Ноября 2020 | Стабек | W | 2:1 | +1.3 | |||
18 Ноября 2020 | Русенборг | L | 0:1 | ||||
20 Ноября 2020 | Викинг | L | 1:2 | ||||
22 Ноября 2020 | Чайка | L | 1:4 | -0.3 | |||
23 Ноября 2020 | Бранн | W | 2:1 | +1.4 | |||
25 Ноября 2020 | Гуарани | L | 0:4 | -0.2 | |||
27 Ноября 2020 | Будё-Глимт | W | 2:0 | +1 | |||
29 Ноября 2020 | Хорсенс | L | 1:2 | +0.1 | |||
30 Ноября 2020 | Одд | D | 3:3 | +0.9 | |||
2 Декабря 2020 | Стрёмсгодсет | L | 0:2 | ||||
3 Декабря 2020 | Бранн | L | 0:0 (1:2) | -0.1 | |||
4 Декабря 2020 | Мольде | W | 4:0 | +1.4 | |||
6 Декабря 2020 | Лудогорец | W | 3:1 | +1.5 | |||
7 Декабря 2020 | Кристиансунн | L | 3:4 | +0.1 | |||
9 Декабря 2020 | Хенераль Диас | L | 1:6 | -0.3 | |||
11 Декабря 2020 | Стабек | L | 0:1 | ||||
13 Декабря 2020 | Дельфин | L | 1:2 | +0.1 | |||
14 Декабря 2020 | Русенборг | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
16 Декабря 2020 | Викинг | D | 4:4 | +0.8 | |||
18 Декабря 2020 | Бранн | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
20 Декабря 2020 | Виль | L | 1:2 | +0.1 | |||
21 Декабря 2020 | Будё-Глимт | L | 1:3 | ||||
23 Декабря 2020 | Витебск | W | 2:1 | +1.1 | |||
25 Декабря 2020 | Одд | L | 1:4 | -0.2 | |||
27 Декабря 2020 | Аль-Шабаб | L | 0:5 | -0.3 | |||
28 Декабря 2020 | Стрёмсгодсет | D | 1:1 | +0.5 | |||
30 Декабря 2020 | Мольде | W | 1:0 | +0.8 | |||
1 Января 2021 | Кристиансунн | L | 1:3 | -0.3 | |||
3 Января 2021 | Стад Тунизьен | L | 0:5 | -0.4 | |||
4 Января 2021 | Стабек | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
6 Января 2021 | Атлетико Насьональ | L | 0:4 | -0.4 | |||
8 Января 2021 | Русенборг | D | 1:1 | +0.5 | |||
10 Января 2021 | Ордабасы | L | 0:7 | -0.6 | |||
11 Января 2021 | Викинг | W | 4:3 | +1.7 | |||
13 Января 2021 | Бранн | W | 3:1 | +1.1 | |||
15 Января 2021 | Будё-Глимт | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
17 Января 2021 | Баник | L | 1:6 | -0.4 | |||
18 Января 2021 | Одд | D | 2:2 | +0.8 | |||
20 Января 2021 | Эммен | L | 1:3 | -0.1 | |||
22 Января 2021 | Стрёмсгодсет | L | 0:3 | -0.1 | |||
24 Января 2021 | Архентинос Хуниорс | W | 6:3 | +1.2 | |||
25 Января 2021 | Мольде | W | 3:0 | +1.1 | |||
27 Января 2021 | Кристиансунн | D | 2:2 | +0.8 | |||
29 Января 2021 | Стабек | W | 3:0 | +1.2 | |||
31 Января 2021 | Банфилд | L | 0:5 | -0.2 | |||
1 Февраля 2021 | Русенборг | L | 0:2 | ||||
3 Февраля 2021 | Шахтер | L | 0:4 | -0.1 | |||
5 Февраля 2021 | Викинг | D | 4:4 | +0.8 | |||
7 Февраля 2021 | Кристиансунн | L | 0:6 | -0.5 | |||
8 Февраля 2021 | Бранн | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
10 Февраля 2021 | Гуанчжоу Эвергранд | L | 3:3 (2:4) | -0.1 | |||
12 Февраля 2021 | Виссел Кобэ | L | 0:3 | ||||
14 Февраля 2021 | Жилина | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
15 Февраля 2021 | Ред Булл Зальцбург | L | 0:3 | ||||
17 Февраля 2021 | Уэска | L | 0:4 | -0.1 |