Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Марта 2024 | Пачука | L | 0:1 | -0.2 | |||
4 Марта 2024 | Волеренга | L | 1:3 | -0.1 | |||
6 Марта 2024 | Стрёмсгодсет | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
8 Марта 2024 | Мольде | L | 0:1 | ||||
10 Марта 2024 | ЛДУ Портовьехо | W | 2:1 | +0.8 | |||
13 Марта 2024 | Стабек | W | 3:0 | +1.5 | |||
15 Марта 2024 | Одд | L | 0:1 | ||||
17 Марта 2024 | Бейцзин Гоань | W | 3:0 | +1.2 | |||
18 Марта 2024 | Портимоненси | L | 0:3 | -0.1 | |||
20 Марта 2024 | Викинг | L | 0:4 | -0.2 | |||
22 Марта 2024 | Бранн | L | 0:2 | +0.1 | |||
24 Марта 2024 | Униан Торреенси | W | 3:1 | +1 | |||
25 Марта 2024 | Кристиансунн | W | 3:1 | +1.2 | |||
27 Марта 2024 | Русенборг | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
29 Марта 2024 | Стабек | W | 2:0 | +1.4 | |||
31 Марта 2024 | Чэнду Жунчэн | W | 5:0 | +1.3 | |||
3 Апреля 2024 | Волеренга | D | 0:0 | +0.8 | |||
5 Апреля 2024 | Стрёмсгодсет | L | 0:1 | ||||
7 Апреля 2024 | Верес | L | 0:2 | -0.2 | |||
8 Апреля 2024 | Мольде | L | 0:2 | +0.1 | |||
10 Апреля 2024 | Одд | L | 0:3 | ||||
12 Апреля 2024 | Викинг | L | 0:1 | ||||
14 Апреля 2024 | Алавес | L | 2:3 | +0.1 | |||
15 Апреля 2024 | Бранн | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
17 Апреля 2024 | Кристиансунн | L | 0:6 | -0.4 | |||
19 Апреля 2024 | Русенборг | L | 0:4 | -0.1 | |||
22 Апреля 2024 | Тоттенхэм Хотспур | W | 4:0 | +0.9 | |||
24 Апреля 2024 | Стабек | W | 2:0 | +1 | |||
26 Апреля 2024 | Волеренга | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
29 Апреля 2024 | Стрёмсгодсет | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
1 Мая 2024 | Мольде | D | 0:0 | +0.2 | |||
3 Мая 2024 | Одд | -:- | |||||
6 Мая 2024 | Викинг | -:- | |||||
8 Мая 2024 | Бранн | -:- | |||||
10 Мая 2024 | Кристиансунн | -:- | |||||
13 Мая 2024 | Русенборг | -:- | |||||
15 Мая 2024 | Стабек | -:- | |||||
17 Мая 2024 | Волеренга | -:- | |||||
20 Мая 2024 | Стрёмсгодсет | -:- | |||||
22 Мая 2024 | Бранн | -:- | |||||
24 Мая 2024 | Мольде | -:- | |||||
27 Мая 2024 | Одд | -:- | |||||
31 Мая 2024 | Викинг | -:- | |||||
3 Июня 2024 | Бранн | -:- | |||||
5 Июня 2024 | Кристиансунн | -:- | |||||
7 Июня 2024 | Русенборг | -:- | |||||
10 Июня 2024 | Стабек | -:- |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Марта 2024 | Кристиансунн | L | 0:1 | -0.4 | |||
6 Марта 2024 | Викинг | W | 1:0 | +0.3 | |||
8 Марта 2024 | Викинг | W | 2:0 | +1.3 | |||
11 Марта 2024 | Бранн | W | 2:1 | +1.4 | |||
13 Марта 2024 | Русенборг | D | 0:0 | +0.2 | |||
15 Марта 2024 | Одд | D | 2:2 | +0.6 | |||
18 Марта 2024 | Стабек | W | 3:1 | +1.4 | |||
20 Марта 2024 | Одд | D | 2:2 | +0.6 | |||
22 Марта 2024 | Стрёмсгодсет | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
27 Марта 2024 | Мольде | L | 1:2 | -0.1 | |||
29 Марта 2024 | Стабек | W | 2:1 | +1.2 | |||
1 Апреля 2024 | Русенборг | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
3 Апреля 2024 | Бранн | W | 3:0 | +1.2 | |||
5 Апреля 2024 | Стабек | W | 4:0 | +1.1 | |||
8 Апреля 2024 | Кристиансунн | W | 2:1 | +1.3 | |||
10 Апреля 2024 | Бранн | W | 2:0 | +0.8 | |||
12 Апреля 2024 | Викинг | W | 4:0 | +1.4 | |||
15 Апреля 2024 | Мольде | D | 1:1 | +0.5 | |||
17 Апреля 2024 | Бранн | W | 2:1 | +1.4 | |||
19 Апреля 2024 | Тромсё | W | 4:0 | +1.3 | |||
22 Апреля 2024 | Одд | D | 2:2 | +0.8 | |||
26 Апреля 2024 | Ягеллония | L | 0:1 | -0.5 | |||
29 Апреля 2024 | Ульсан Хёндэ | W | 2:1 | +1.1 | |||
1 Мая 2024 | ЦСКА | D | 1:1 | +0.7 | |||
3 Мая 2024 | Панатинаикос | -:- |