Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Ноября 2020 | Волеренга | L | 0:3 | -0.4 | |||
4 Ноября 2020 | Стрёмсгодсет | L | 0:1 | ||||
6 Ноября 2020 | Русенборг | L | 1:5 | -0.5 | |||
9 Ноября 2020 | Кристиансунн | L | 2:4 | -0.2 | |||
13 Ноября 2020 | Бранн | D | 0:0 | ||||
16 Ноября 2020 | Викинг | W | 2:1 | +0.8 | |||
18 Ноября 2020 | Мольде | L | 2:3 | -0.2 | |||
20 Ноября 2020 | Стабек | D | 0:0 | ||||
23 Ноября 2020 | Одд | L | 1:2 | -0.2 | |||
27 Ноября 2020 | Волеренга | L | 0:2 | -0.1 | |||
30 Ноября 2020 | Стрёмсгодсет | L | 0:1 | -0.1 | |||
2 Декабря 2020 | Русенборг | L | 0:4 | -0.3 | |||
3 Декабря 2020 | Викинг | W | 1:0 | +0.7 | |||
4 Декабря 2020 | Кристиансунн | D | 2:2 | +0.2 | |||
7 Декабря 2020 | Бранн | L | 1:2 | -0.1 | |||
11 Декабря 2020 | Викинг | L | 1:3 | -0.4 | |||
14 Декабря 2020 | Мольде | W | 1:0 | +0.7 | |||
16 Декабря 2020 | Стабек | W | 1:0 | +0.4 | |||
18 Декабря 2020 | Одд | D | 3:3 | +0.5 | |||
21 Декабря 2020 | Волеренга | W | 3:1 | +1.2 | |||
25 Декабря 2020 | Стрёмсгодсет | L | 1:2 | +0.1 | |||
28 Декабря 2020 | Русенборг | L | 1:4 | -0.3 | |||
30 Декабря 2020 | Кристиансунн | L | 3:4 | +0.1 | |||
1 Января 2021 | Бранн | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
4 Января 2021 | Викинг | W | 4:3 | +1.3 | |||
7 Января 2021 | Стрёмсгодсет | W | 1:0 | +1.1 | |||
8 Января 2021 | Мольде | W | 1:0 | +1 | |||
11 Января 2021 | Стабек | W | 2:0 | +1.8 | |||
13 Января 2021 | Одд | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
15 Января 2021 | Волеренга | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
18 Января 2021 | Стрёмсгодсет | L | 0:1 | ||||
20 Января 2021 | Рионегро Агилас | L | 0:2 | +0.2 | |||
22 Января 2021 | Русенборг | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
25 Января 2021 | Кристиансунн | W | 1:0 | +0.5 | |||
27 Января 2021 | Бранн | L | 1:2 | +0.1 | |||
28 Января 2021 | Кристиансунн | L | 0:2 | -0.1 | |||
29 Января 2021 | Викинг | W | 2:1 | +0.4 | |||
1 Февраля 2021 | Мольде | W | 3:0 | +0.9 | |||
5 Февраля 2021 | Стабек | L | 0:1 | -0.5 | |||
8 Февраля 2021 | Одд | L | 0:2 | -0.3 | |||
10 Февраля 2021 | Дандолк | L | 0:1 | -0.3 | |||
12 Февраля 2021 | Дубрава | L | 0:2 | ||||
26 Февраля 2021 | Львов | L | 0:4 | -0.3 | |||
27 Февраля 2021 | Ольмедо | W | 1:0 | +1.1 | |||
28 Февраля 2021 | Сан-Хосе Эртквейкс | L | 2:3 |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 Февраля 2021 | Аль-Райян | L | 1:3 | ||||
16 Февраля 2021 | Касымпаша | L | 0:2 | ||||
17 Февраля 2021 | ЧФР Клуж | W | 6:2 | ||||
18 Февраля 2021 | Велес | W | 1:0 | +3 | |||
19 Февраля 2021 | Ксанти | D | 2:2 | +3 | |||
20 Февраля 2021 | Кавасаки Фронтале | W | 2:1 | +7 | |||
21 Февраля 2021 | Волгарь | W | 1:0 | +7 | |||
22 Февраля 2021 | Ростов | D | 2:2 | +4.5 | |||
23 Февраля 2021 | Мамелоди Сандаунз | L | 1:3 | +7 | |||
24 Февраля 2021 | Мамелоди Сандаунз | L | 3:4 | +4 | |||
25 Февраля 2021 | Панатинаикос | L | 0:4 | +1 |