Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 Октября 2022 | Реал Сосьедад | L | 0:3 | -0.1 | |||
2 Ноября 2022 | Вильярреал | D | 1:1 | +0.3 | |||
4 Ноября 2022 | Леванте | L | 0:4 | -0.2 | |||
7 Ноября 2022 | Депортиво | W | 3:2 | +1.2 | |||
9 Ноября 2022 | Алавес | W | 3:1 | +1 | |||
11 Ноября 2022 | Осасуна | L | 0:4 | -0.4 | |||
13 Ноября 2022 | Пяст | W | 6:0 | +0.7 | |||
14 Ноября 2022 | Севилья | D | 2:2 | +0.2 | |||
16 Ноября 2022 | Реал Бетис | L | 1:5 | -0.2 | |||
18 Ноября 2022 | Жирона | W | 1:0 | +0.4 | |||
20 Ноября 2022 | Полесье | W | 5:0 | +0.6 | |||
21 Ноября 2022 | Эльче | W | 3:2 | +1.7 | |||
23 Ноября 2022 | Рух | W | 4:0 | +0.7 | |||
24 Ноября 2022 | Тенерифе | W | 3:0 | +1 | |||
25 Ноября 2022 | Альмерия | D | 2:2 | +0.6 | |||
27 Ноября 2022 | Лидс Юнайтед | W | 4:2 | +1.4 | |||
28 Ноября 2022 | Атлетико Мадрид | L | 1:4 | -0.2 | |||
30 Ноября 2022 | Барселона | L | 2:3 | +0.1 | |||
2 Декабря 2022 | Уэска | W | 3:0 | +1.1 | |||
4 Декабря 2022 | Унион Эспаньола | W | 3:0 | +0.4 | |||
5 Декабря 2022 | Реал Вальядолид | L | 0:2 | -0.2 | |||
7 Декабря 2022 | Хетафе | L | 1:2 | -0.1 | |||
9 Декабря 2022 | Эйбар | L | 1:5 | -0.5 | |||
11 Декабря 2022 | УНАМ Пумас | W | 2:0 | +0.3 | |||
12 Декабря 2022 | ПЕК Зволле | W | 3:0 | +0.4 | |||
14 Декабря 2022 | Мальорка | W | 2:1 | +0.8 | |||
15 Декабря 2022 | Осасуна | W | 2:1 | +0.5 | |||
16 Декабря 2022 | Реал Мадрид | D | 1:1 | +0.3 | |||
19 Декабря 2022 | Реал Сосьедад | W | 3:2 | +1 | |||
21 Декабря 2022 | Вильярреал | L | 1:2 | -0.4 | |||
23 Декабря 2022 | Леванте | L | 2:3 | ||||
26 Декабря 2022 | Депортиво | W | 4:0 | +0.9 | |||
28 Декабря 2022 | Алавес | D | 1:1 | +0.3 | |||
30 Декабря 2022 | Осасуна | L | 0:1 | -0.2 | |||
4 Января 2023 | Севилья | D | 1:1 | +0.5 | |||
5 Января 2023 | Атлетико Мадрид | L | 0:4 | -0.3 | |||
6 Января 2023 | Реал Бетис | L | 1:4 | -0.5 | |||
9 Января 2023 | Жирона | L | 0:2 | -0.2 | |||
11 Января 2023 | Эльче | W | 4:0 | +1.2 | |||
13 Января 2023 | Альмерия | L | 1:5 | -0.4 | |||
15 Января 2023 | Монако | W | 4:0 | +0.5 | |||
16 Января 2023 | Окжетпес | W | 1:0 | +0.3 | |||
18 Января 2023 | Атлетико Мадрид | L | 0:4 | -0.5 | |||
20 Января 2023 | Барселона | W | 2:1 | +1.4 | |||
22 Января 2023 | Монако | W | 3:0 | +0.4 | |||
23 Января 2023 | Уэска | W | 2:1 | +0.6 | |||
25 Января 2023 | Реал Вальядолид | L | 1:5 | -0.5 | |||
27 Января 2023 | Хетафе | W | 4:0 | +1.7 | |||
29 Января 2023 | Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион | W | 3:0 | +1 | |||
30 Января 2023 | Эйбар | L | 1:5 | -0.2 | |||
1 Февраля 2023 | Мальорка | W | 3:0 | +1.3 | |||
3 Февраля 2023 | Реал Мадрид | L | 0:1 | -0.2 | |||
5 Февраля 2023 | Металлург | W | 5:0 | +0.6 | |||
6 Февраля 2023 | Витебск | W | 3:0 | +0.5 | |||
8 Февраля 2023 | АГМК | W | 2:0 | +0.4 | |||
10 Февраля 2023 | Металлург | W | 1:0 | +0.2 | |||
12 Февраля 2023 | Базель | W | 6:0 | +0.7 |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Ноября 2022 | Гранада | W | 2:0 | +1.2 | |||
9 Ноября 2022 | Реал Овьедо | W | 3:0 | +0.9 | |||
11 Ноября 2022 | Эльче | L | 0:1 | ||||
14 Ноября 2022 | Реал Мадрид | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
16 Ноября 2022 | Альбасете | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
18 Ноября 2022 | Хетафе | W | 3:0 | +1.2 | |||
21 Ноября 2022 | Севилья | W | 4:1 | +1.5 | |||
23 Ноября 2022 | Атлетико Мадрид | L | 1:4 | -0.2 | |||
25 Ноября 2022 | Мальорка | W | 2:1 | +1.1 | |||
28 Ноября 2022 | Реал Бетис | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
30 Ноября 2022 | Райо Вальекано | W | 3:0 | +0.9 | |||
2 Декабря 2022 | Спортинг Хихон | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
5 Декабря 2022 | Луго | D | 0:0 | -0.2 | |||
7 Декабря 2022 | Реал Сосьедад | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
9 Декабря 2022 | Расинг | W | 2:0 | +1 | |||
12 Декабря 2022 | Реал Овьедо | D | 0:0 | -0.2 | |||
14 Декабря 2022 | Фуэнлабрада | W | 3:0 | +0.4 | |||
19 Декабря 2022 | Осасуна | L | 0:3 | -0.1 | |||
21 Декабря 2022 | Понферрадина | W | 4:0 | +0.7 | |||
23 Декабря 2022 | Леванте | D | 0:0 | ||||
28 Декабря 2022 | Понферрадина | D | 0:0 | -0.2 | |||
30 Декабря 2022 | Понферрадина | W | 3:0 | +0.5 | |||
2 Января 2023 | Райо Вальекано | W | 3:0 | +0.8 | |||
4 Января 2023 | Луго | D | 0:0 | -0.2 | |||
6 Января 2023 | Гранада | D | 1:1 | +0.3 | |||
9 Января 2023 | Райо Вальекано | W | 3:0 | +0.6 | |||
11 Января 2023 | Атлетик Бильбао | D | 0:0 | -0.2 | |||
13 Января 2023 | Мальорка | L | 2:4 | -0.3 | |||
16 Января 2023 | Реал Вальядолид | D | 0:0 | +0.2 | |||
18 Января 2023 | Альбасете | D | 0:0 | +0.2 | |||
20 Января 2023 | Реал Мадрид | W | 2:1 | +1 | |||
23 Января 2023 | Нумансия | W | 2:0 | +1 | |||
25 Января 2023 | Спортинг Хихон | W | 2:0 | +1.1 |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 Февраля 2023 | Пахтакор | L | 1:3 | ||||
16 Февраля 2023 | Алания | W | 3:0 | ||||
17 Февраля 2023 | Касымпаша | L | 2:3 | +3 | |||
18 Февраля 2023 | Фалькенберг | W | 4:0 | +3 | |||
19 Февраля 2023 | Лилль | W | 2:0 | +6 | |||
20 Февраля 2023 | Локомотив | D | 1:1 | +3 | |||
21 Февраля 2023 | Уачипато | W | 2:0 | +7 | |||
22 Февраля 2023 | Интер | W | 2:1 | +7 | |||
23 Февраля 2023 | Славия-Мозырь | W | 1:0 | +7 | |||
24 Февраля 2023 | Торпедо | L | 2:3 | +9 | |||
25 Февраля 2023 | Торпедо | L | 1:2 | +6 | |||
26 Февраля 2023 | Слуцк | D | 2:2 | +3 |