Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 Октября 2022 | Реал Овьедо | W | 5:0 | +1.3 | |||
2 Ноября 2022 | Лорьян | L | 0:6 | -0.2 | |||
4 Ноября 2022 | Реал Сарагоса | W | 2:0 | +1.3 | |||
6 Ноября 2022 | Фиорентина | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
7 Ноября 2022 | Райо Вальекано | W | 3:0 | +1.2 | |||
9 Ноября 2022 | Нумансия | W | 5:1 | +1.6 | |||
11 Ноября 2022 | Расинг | W | 6:1 | +1.4 | |||
13 Ноября 2022 | Фиорентина | D | 1:1 | +0.7 | |||
14 Ноября 2022 | Лас-Пальмас | W | 5:1 | +1.6 | |||
16 Ноября 2022 | Леганес | L | 3:4 | ||||
18 Ноября 2022 | Мирандес | L | 2:3 | +0.1 | |||
20 Ноября 2022 | Серветт | W | 6:2 | +1.3 | |||
21 Ноября 2022 | Фуэнлабрада | W | 6:2 | +1.3 | |||
24 Ноября 2022 | Алавес | L | 0:0 (2:3) | -0.1 | |||
25 Ноября 2022 | Луго | W | 4:2 | +1.8 | |||
27 Ноября 2022 | Фиорентина | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
28 Ноября 2022 | Эспаньол | W | 4:0 | +1.3 | |||
30 Ноября 2022 | Тенерифе | W | 3:1 | +0.8 | |||
2 Декабря 2022 | Спортинг Хихон | W | 2:1 | +1.4 | |||
4 Декабря 2022 | Фиорентина | W | 4:0 | +0.9 | |||
5 Декабря 2022 | Кадис | W | 1:0 | +0.9 | |||
7 Декабря 2022 | Понферрадина | W | 1:0 | +1.3 | |||
9 Декабря 2022 | Альбасете | W | 2:1 | +1.4 | |||
11 Декабря 2022 | Фиорентина | D | 0:0 | ||||
12 Декабря 2022 | Гранада | W | 3:1 | +1.2 | |||
16 Декабря 2022 | Сельта | W | 5:0 | +1.7 | |||
19 Декабря 2022 | Малага | W | 5:0 | +1.7 | |||
21 Декабря 2022 | Реал Овьедо | W | 4:0 | +1.5 | |||
23 Декабря 2022 | Реал Сарагоса | W | 5:0 | +1.4 | |||
25 Декабря 2022 | Фиорентина | D | 1:1 | +0.7 | |||
26 Декабря 2022 | Райо Вальекано | W | 3:0 | +1.5 | |||
28 Декабря 2022 | Нумансия | W | 3:0 | +1.3 | |||
30 Декабря 2022 | Расинг | W | 2:1 | +1.3 | |||
2 Января 2023 | Лас-Пальмас | W | 5:0 | +1.5 | |||
6 Января 2023 | Леганес | L | 2:3 | +0.1 | |||
9 Января 2023 | Мирандес | W | 6:1 | +1.4 | |||
11 Января 2023 | Фуэнлабрада | W | 6:1 | +1.7 | |||
13 Января 2023 | Луго | W | 4:2 | +1.5 | |||
15 Января 2023 | Фиорентина | W | 2:0 | +1.5 | |||
16 Января 2023 | Эспаньол | W | 3:0 | +1.6 | |||
18 Января 2023 | Тенерифе | W | 5:0 | +1.4 | |||
20 Января 2023 | Спортинг Хихон | W | 3:1 | +1.2 | |||
22 Января 2023 | Фиорентина | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
23 Января 2023 | Кадис | W | 4:0 | +1.6 | |||
25 Января 2023 | Понферрадина | W | 4:0 | +1.2 | |||
27 Января 2023 | Альбасете | D | 1:1 | +1.1 | |||
29 Января 2023 | Фиорентина | D | 1:1 | +0.7 | |||
30 Января 2023 | Гранада | W | 3:1 | +1.8 | |||
1 Февраля 2023 | Сельта | W | 6:0 | +1.3 | |||
3 Февраля 2023 | Малага | W | 6:0 | +1.4 | |||
5 Февраля 2023 | Фиорентина | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
6 Февраля 2023 | Фиорентина | W | 4:1 | +1.6 | |||
8 Февраля 2023 | Фиорентина | D | 3:3 | +0.9 | |||
10 Февраля 2023 | Фиорентина | W | 6:2 | +1.7 | |||
12 Февраля 2023 | Фиорентина | L | 0:3 | -0.1 | |||
13 Февраля 2023 | Фиорентина | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
14 Февраля 2023 | Фиорентина | W | 4:1 | +1.5 | |||
15 Февраля 2023 | Фиорентина | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
16 Февраля 2023 | Фиорентина | D | 2:2 | +0.8 | |||
17 Февраля 2023 | Фиорентина | L | 2:3 | +0.2 | |||
18 Февраля 2023 | Фиорентина | D | 1:1 | +0.5 | |||
19 Февраля 2023 | Фиорентина | L | 2:3 | +0.1 | |||
20 Февраля 2023 | Фиорентина | L | 0:7 | -0.2 | |||
21 Февраля 2023 | Фиорентина | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
22 Февраля 2023 | Фиорентина | L | 1:2 | +0.1 | |||
23 Февраля 2023 | Фиорентина | W | 4:3 | +1.7 | |||
24 Февраля 2023 | Висла | L | 0:7 | -0.2 | |||
26 Февраля 2023 | Висла | D | 1:1 | +0.7 |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Ноября 2022 | Атлетико Мадрид | L | 0:3 | -0.4 | |||
7 Ноября 2022 | Реал Бетис | D | 0:0 | +0.2 | |||
11 Ноября 2022 | Хетафе | W | 1:0 | +1.1 | |||
14 Ноября 2022 | Реал Вальядолид | L | 0:1 | -0.1 | |||
16 Ноября 2022 | Спортинг Хихон | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
18 Ноября 2022 | Фуэнлабрада | W | 1:0 | +1 | |||
21 Ноября 2022 | Эльче | D | 0:0 | +0.2 | |||
23 Ноября 2022 | Вильярреал | W | 1:0 | +1.3 | |||
25 Ноября 2022 | Райо Вальекано | L | 0:1 | -0.2 | |||
28 Ноября 2022 | Реал Сосьедад | L | 0:1 | -0.2 | |||
30 Ноября 2022 | Реал Мадрид | D | 1:1 | +0.5 | |||
2 Декабря 2022 | Гранада | L | 0:3 | ||||
5 Декабря 2022 | Севилья | D | 2:2 | +0.2 | |||
7 Декабря 2022 | Вильярреал | L | 0:1 | -0.2 | |||
9 Декабря 2022 | Альбасете | D | 0:0 | +0.8 | |||
12 Декабря 2022 | Понферрадина | W | 2:0 | +1.1 | |||
14 Декабря 2022 | Расинг | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
16 Декабря 2022 | Вильярреал | W | 1:0 | +1 | |||
19 Декабря 2022 | Мальорка | L | 1:4 | -0.4 | |||
21 Декабря 2022 | Реал Овьедо | W | 2:0 | +0.8 | |||
23 Декабря 2022 | Луго | W | 1:0 | +1.1 | |||
11 Января 2023 | Валенсия | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
13 Января 2023 | Спортинг Хихон | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
16 Января 2023 | Осасуна | L | 0:3 | -0.2 | |||
18 Января 2023 | Эльче | W | 4:1 | +2.2 | |||
20 Января 2023 | Эльче | W | 2:0 | +1.2 | |||
23 Января 2023 | Севилья | W | 3:2 | +1.7 | |||
25 Января 2023 | Реал Бетис | W | 1:0 | +1.4 | |||
27 Января 2023 | Реал Сосьедад | D | 1:1 | +0.5 | |||
30 Января 2023 | Нумансия | D | 0:0 | +0.4 |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 Февраля 2023 | Ювентус | D | 3:3 | ||||
14 Февраля 2023 | Сеул | W | 5:0 | +1 | |||
15 Февраля 2023 | Кызылкум | D | 3:3 | +2 | |||
17 Февраля 2023 | Заря | L | 2:4 | +5 | |||
18 Февраля 2023 | Верес | W | 2:0 | +4 | |||
19 Февраля 2023 | Лорьян | L | 4:5 | +4 | |||
20 Февраля 2023 | Урал | L | 1:2 | +3 | |||
21 Февраля 2023 | Параду АК | W | 5:0 | +3 | |||
22 Февраля 2023 | Осиек | D | 3:3 | +2 | |||
23 Февраля 2023 | Витебск | W | 6:1 | +4 | |||
24 Февраля 2023 | Сан-Лоренсо | W | 5:1 | +7 | |||
25 Февраля 2023 | Самгурали | L | 4:5 | +7 | |||
26 Февраля 2023 | Касымпаша | L | 1:4 | +6 | |||
27 Февраля 2023 | Серветт | W | 4:2 | +3 |