Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Ноября 2023 | Реал Бетис | D | 1:1 | +0.7 | |||
3 Ноября 2023 | Альмерия | W | 6:0 | +1.4 | |||
5 Ноября 2023 | Реал Бетис | D | 3:3 | +0.9 | |||
6 Ноября 2023 | Атлетико Мадрид | W | 1:0 | +1.7 | |||
8 Ноября 2023 | Реал Мадрид | W | 4:2 | +1.2 | |||
10 Ноября 2023 | Леванте | D | 1:1 | +0.9 | |||
13 Ноября 2023 | Депортиво | W | 6:1 | +2 | |||
15 Ноября 2023 | Хетафе | W | 4:0 | +1.7 | |||
17 Ноября 2023 | Альбасете | D | 2:2 | +1.2 | |||
19 Ноября 2023 | Пасуш-ди-Феррейра | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
20 Ноября 2023 | Реал Вальядолид | W | 5:2 | +1.6 | |||
21 Ноября 2023 | Пасуш-ди-Феррейра | W | 1:0 | +1.4 | |||
22 Ноября 2023 | Вильярреал | W | 4:0 | +1.3 | |||
23 Ноября 2023 | Расинг | W | 4:0 | +1.2 | |||
24 Ноября 2023 | Реал Сосьедад | W | 2:0 | +1.5 | |||
26 Ноября 2023 | Эйбар | W | 4:1 | +1.6 | |||
27 Ноября 2023 | Осасуна | W | 2:1 | +1.1 | |||
29 Ноября 2023 | Уэска | W | 3:0 | +1.2 | |||
1 Декабря 2023 | Алавес | W | 6:2 | +1.4 | |||
3 Декабря 2023 | Колос | L | 0:3 | -0.2 | |||
4 Декабря 2023 | Валенсия | D | 4:4 | +1.4 | |||
5 Декабря 2023 | Шлёнск | L | 0:1 | +0.3 | |||
6 Декабря 2023 | Севилья | W | 4:1 | +1.3 | |||
8 Декабря 2023 | Жирона | W | 5:0 | +1.7 | |||
10 Декабря 2023 | Фортуна | L | 1:2 | +0.1 | |||
11 Декабря 2023 | Эйбар | W | 2:1 | +1.4 | |||
13 Декабря 2023 | Реал Бетис | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
14 Декабря 2023 | Атлетико Мадрид | L | 0:0 (2:3) | +0.2 | |||
15 Декабря 2023 | Леганес | W | 5:1 | +1.7 | |||
17 Декабря 2023 | Фортуна | L | 0:4 | -0.1 | |||
18 Декабря 2023 | Альмерия | W | 4:1 | +1.5 | |||
20 Декабря 2023 | Атлетико Мадрид | W | 4:2 | +1.2 | |||
22 Декабря 2023 | Реал Мадрид | W | 2:1 | +1.4 | |||
24 Декабря 2023 | Колос | L | 0:4 | +0.1 | |||
25 Декабря 2023 | Леванте | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
26 Декабря 2023 | Шлёнск | D | 4:4 | +1 | |||
29 Декабря 2023 | Депортиво | W | 6:0 | +1.6 | |||
1 Января 2024 | Хетафе | W | 5:0 | +2 | |||
3 Января 2024 | Альбасете | W | 5:0 | +1.4 | |||
5 Января 2024 | Реал Вальядолид | W | 7:2 | +2.1 | |||
8 Января 2024 | Вильярреал | W | 5:3 | +1.4 | |||
10 Января 2024 | Тенерифе | W | 4:3 | +1.1 | |||
12 Января 2024 | Реал Сосьедад | W | 3:0 | +1.3 | |||
14 Января 2024 | Вильярреал | W | 3:2 | +1.9 | |||
15 Января 2024 | Осасуна | W | 2:0 | +1.8 | |||
17 Января 2024 | Уэска | W | 4:0 | +1.2 | |||
19 Января 2024 | Алавес | W | 2:0 | +1.5 | |||
21 Января 2024 | Вильярреал | D | 3:3 | +0.7 | |||
22 Января 2024 | Валенсия | W | 6:0 | +1.5 | |||
24 Января 2024 | Севилья | W | 4:0 | +1.6 | |||
26 Января 2024 | Жирона | W | 9:0 | +1.6 | |||
28 Января 2024 | Вильярреал | W | 3:1 | +1.7 | |||
29 Января 2024 | Эйбар | W | 6:1 | +1.5 | |||
31 Января 2024 | Реал Бетис | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
2 Февраля 2024 | Леганес | W | 5:0 | +1.8 | |||
4 Февраля 2024 | Реал Мадрид | W | 6:3 | +1.1 | |||
5 Февраля 2024 | Реал Бетис | L | 4:5 | +0.1 | |||
6 Февраля 2024 | Реал Бетис | D | 2:2 | +0.6 | |||
7 Февраля 2024 | Реал Бетис | L | 4:6 | -0.3 | |||
8 Февраля 2024 | Реал Бетис | W | 6:4 | +1.4 | |||
9 Февраля 2024 | Реал Бетис | W | 4:2 | +1.7 | |||
11 Февраля 2024 | Реал Бетис | W | 8:4 | +1.9 | |||
12 Февраля 2024 | Реал Бетис | W | 7:5 | +2.1 | |||
13 Февраля 2024 | Реал Бетис | D | 5:5 | +1.3 | |||
14 Февраля 2024 | Реал Бетис | L | 1:4 | -0.2 | |||
15 Февраля 2024 | Реал Бетис | L | 2:5 | +0.1 | |||
16 Февраля 2024 | Реал Бетис | D | 3:3 | +0.9 | |||
18 Февраля 2024 | Реал Бетис | W | 3:2 | +1.7 | |||
20 Февраля 2024 | Реал Бетис | L | 1:4 | -0.1 | |||
21 Февраля 2024 | Реал Бетис | W | 2:0 | +1.5 | |||
22 Февраля 2024 | Реал Бетис | L | 2:6 | -0.1 | |||
23 Февраля 2024 | Реал Бетис | L | 4:7 | -0.1 | |||
25 Февраля 2024 | Реал Бетис | L | 0:6 | -0.3 | |||
26 Февраля 2024 | Реал Бетис | L | 0:6 | -0.2 | |||
27 Февраля 2024 | Реал Бетис | L | 0:5 | -0.1 | |||
28 Февраля 2024 | Реал Бетис | D | 4:4 | +1.2 |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Ноября 2023 | Осасуна | L | 1:4 | -0.2 | |||
6 Ноября 2023 | Мальорка | L | 0:2 | -0.1 | |||
8 Ноября 2023 | Валенсия | L | 1:3 | -0.3 | |||
10 Ноября 2023 | Реал Мадрид | W | 2:1 | +1.1 | |||
13 Ноября 2023 | Хетафе | D | 0:0 | +0.8 | |||
15 Ноября 2023 | Фуэнлабрада | D | 1:1 | +0.3 | |||
17 Ноября 2023 | Жирона | W | 10:3 | +1.9 | |||
20 Ноября 2023 | Реал Бетис | D | 3:3 | +0.7 | |||
22 Ноября 2023 | Эспаньол | L | 2:3 | -0.1 | |||
24 Ноября 2023 | Гранада | L | 2:3 | +0.1 | |||
27 Ноября 2023 | Реал Овьедо | W | 6:3 | +1.5 | |||
29 Ноября 2023 | Лас-Пальмас | W | 5:0 | +1.7 | |||
1 Декабря 2023 | Эйбар | L | 2:5 | -0.2 | |||
4 Декабря 2023 | Расинг | D | 2:2 | +0.6 | |||
6 Декабря 2023 | Севилья | L | 0:3 | ||||
8 Декабря 2023 | Тенерифе | W | 2:1 | +1.1 | |||
11 Декабря 2023 | Спортинг Хихон | L | 0:4 | -0.1 | |||
13 Декабря 2023 | Альбасете | W | 5:3 | +1.2 | |||
15 Декабря 2023 | Уэска | W | 5:1 | +1.3 | |||
18 Декабря 2023 | Понферрадина | W | 5:1 | +1.6 | |||
20 Декабря 2023 | Реал Вальядолид | L | 1:5 | -0.2 | |||
25 Декабря 2023 | Атлетико Мадрид | L | 1:5 | -0.1 | |||
27 Декабря 2023 | Эльче | L | 2:3 | ||||
29 Декабря 2023 | Расинг | L | 3:7 | -0.4 | |||
1 Января 2024 | Гранада | L | 1:4 | -0.2 | |||
3 Января 2024 | Понферрадина | D | 2:2 | +0.4 | |||
5 Января 2024 | Севилья | L | 0:6 | -0.6 | |||
8 Января 2024 | Тенерифе | L | 4:5 | +0.1 | |||
10 Января 2024 | Реал Сосьедад | L | 4:5 | ||||
12 Января 2024 | Жирона | W | 4:2 | +1.4 | |||
15 Января 2024 | Хетафе | L | 1:6 | -0.2 | |||
17 Января 2024 | Фуэнлабрада | D | 2:2 | +0.4 | |||
19 Января 2024 | Спортинг Хихон | L | 2:5 | -0.5 | |||
22 Января 2024 | Леганес | D | 3:3 | +0.9 | |||
24 Января 2024 | Реал Мадрид | L | 2:5 | -0.1 | |||
26 Января 2024 | Реал Овьедо | L | 0:4 | -0.5 | |||
29 Января 2024 | Леганес | W | 1:0 | +0.5 | |||
31 Января 2024 | Осасуна | L | 0:5 | -0.2 | |||
2 Февраля 2024 | Альбасете | L | 2:3 |