Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Июля 2021 | Црвена Звезда | L | 3:4 | ||||
7 Июля 2021 | Вождовац | L | 1:2 | -0.1 | |||
9 Июля 2021 | Чукарички | L | 0:3 | -0.2 | |||
14 Июля 2021 | Рад | L | 0:2 | +0.1 | |||
16 Июля 2021 | Металац | W | 4:0 | +1.3 | |||
18 Июля 2021 | Спортинг | W | 4:0 | +0.5 | |||
19 Июля 2021 | Сан-Хосе Эртквейкс | L | 0:1 | ||||
21 Июля 2021 | Младост | L | 0:4 | -0.3 | |||
23 Июля 2021 | Войводина | L | 0:2 | -0.2 | |||
25 Июля 2021 | Хрватски Драговоляц | W | 3:1 | +0.4 | |||
26 Июля 2021 | Аталанта | W | 4:0 | +0.5 | |||
28 Июля 2021 | Раднички | D | 0:0 | ||||
30 Июля 2021 | Партизан | W | 1:0 | +0.5 | |||
2 Августа 2021 | Црвена Звезда | W | 1:0 | +1.1 | |||
4 Августа 2021 | Вождовац | W | 2:1 | +1.4 | |||
5 Августа 2021 | Войводина | L | 1:2 | -0.2 | |||
6 Августа 2021 | Чукарички | L | 0:3 | ||||
9 Августа 2021 | Рад | L | 1:2 | -0.1 | |||
11 Августа 2021 | Металац | L | 0:1 | -0.1 | |||
13 Августа 2021 | Младост | D | 0:0 | ||||
16 Августа 2021 | Войводина | L | 0:3 | -0.3 | |||
18 Августа 2021 | Раднички | W | 2:1 | +0.4 | |||
20 Августа 2021 | Партизан | W | 2:0 | +1.5 | |||
25 Августа 2021 | Црвена Звезда | L | 1:2 | +0.2 | |||
27 Августа 2021 | Вождовац | L | 1:2 | -0.1 | |||
30 Августа 2021 | Чукарички | W | 1:0 | +1.1 | |||
1 Сентября 2021 | Рад | L | 0:5 | -0.3 | |||
3 Сентября 2021 | Металац | W | 2:0 | +1.1 | |||
6 Сентября 2021 | Младост | D | 3:3 | +0.9 | |||
8 Сентября 2021 | Войводина | L | 1:5 | -0.3 | |||
10 Сентября 2021 | Раднички | W | 2:1 | +1.6 | |||
12 Сентября 2021 | Аль-Вахда | W | 3:1 | +1.7 | |||
15 Сентября 2021 | Партизан | W | 3:0 | +1.2 | |||
17 Сентября 2021 | Црвена Звезда | W | 4:1 | +1.6 | |||
20 Сентября 2021 | Минск | W | 2:0 | +1.5 | |||
22 Сентября 2021 | Вождовац | L | 1:4 | -0.1 | |||
24 Сентября 2021 | Чукарички | L | 1:2 | +0.1 | |||
27 Сентября 2021 | Рад | W | 1:0 | +1 | |||
29 Сентября 2021 | Металац | L | 0:1 | -0.2 | |||
1 Октября 2021 | Младост | W | 2:0 | +1.2 | |||
4 Октября 2021 | Войводина | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
6 Октября 2021 | Раднички | W | 2:0 | +1 | |||
8 Октября 2021 | Партизан | W | 2:0 | +1.4 |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 Октября 2021 | Насьональ | L | 0:1 | ||||
16 Октября 2021 | Сеул | W | 4:0 | ||||
17 Октября 2021 | УСМ Алжир | W | 2:0 | +3 | |||
18 Октября 2021 | Ротор | L | 0:4 | +6 | |||
19 Октября 2021 | Бордо | D | 2:2 | +3 | |||
20 Октября 2021 | Нефтехимик | W | 3:0 | +4 | |||
21 Октября 2021 | Банфилд | D | 0:0 | +2 | |||
22 Октября 2021 | Фортуна | L | 2:3 | +5 | |||
23 Октября 2021 | Тэгу | W | 2:0 | +4 | |||
24 Октября 2021 | Дижон | W | 4:1 | +4 | |||
25 Октября 2021 | Львов | W | 3:2 | +6 | |||
26 Октября 2021 | Колос | L | 0:4 | +9 |