Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Марта 2024 | Чукарички | L | 0:4 | ||||
6 Марта 2024 | Младост | W | 2:0 | +1.2 | |||
8 Марта 2024 | Рад | L | 0:4 | +0.1 | |||
10 Марта 2024 | Бешикташ | W | 3:0 | +1.1 | |||
11 Марта 2024 | Вест Хэм Юнайтед | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
13 Марта 2024 | Насьональ Асунсьон | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
15 Марта 2024 | ТСК Бачка | W | 2:0 | +1 | |||
17 Марта 2024 | Сычуань Цзюню | W | 5:0 | +1.2 | |||
18 Марта 2024 | Вернаму | W | 5:0 | +1.2 | |||
20 Марта 2024 | Утрехт | W | 1:0 | +1.1 | |||
21 Марта 2024 | Нови Пазар | L | 0:1 | +0.3 | |||
22 Марта 2024 | Войводина | L | 0:4 | -0.2 | |||
24 Марта 2024 | Бешикташ | D | 1:1 | +0.7 | |||
25 Марта 2024 | Вождовац | L | 0:4 | -0.3 | |||
27 Марта 2024 | Црвена Звезда | D | 0:0 | +1 | |||
29 Марта 2024 | Нови Пазар | L | 1:3 | -0.1 | |||
1 Апреля 2024 | Днепр-1 | W | 4:0 | +1.5 | |||
3 Апреля 2024 | Металац | L | 0:2 | +0.2 | |||
5 Апреля 2024 | Чукарички | L | 0:5 | -0.2 | |||
8 Апреля 2024 | Младост | L | 0:1 | +0.2 | |||
10 Апреля 2024 | Рад | L | 0:2 | ||||
12 Апреля 2024 | ТСК Бачка | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
15 Апреля 2024 | Войводина | L | 2:3 | ||||
17 Апреля 2024 | Вождовац | L | 1:4 | ||||
19 Апреля 2024 | Црвена Звезда | -:- | |||||
24 Апреля 2024 | Нови Пазар | -:- | |||||
26 Апреля 2024 | Металац | -:- | |||||
29 Апреля 2024 | Чукарички | -:- | |||||
1 Мая 2024 | Младост | -:- | |||||
3 Мая 2024 | Рад | -:- | |||||
8 Мая 2024 | ТСК Бачка | -:- | |||||
10 Мая 2024 | Войводина | -:- | |||||
13 Мая 2024 | Вождовац | -:- | |||||
15 Мая 2024 | Црвена Звезда | -:- | |||||
17 Мая 2024 | Нови Пазар | -:- | |||||
20 Мая 2024 | Металац | -:- | |||||
22 Мая 2024 | Чукарички | -:- | |||||
24 Мая 2024 | Младост | -:- | |||||
27 Мая 2024 | Рад | -:- | |||||
29 Мая 2024 | ТСК Бачка | -:- | |||||
31 Мая 2024 | Войводина | -:- | |||||
3 Июня 2024 | Вождовац | -:- | |||||
5 Июня 2024 | Црвена Звезда | -:- | |||||
7 Июня 2024 | Нови Пазар | -:- | |||||
10 Июня 2024 | Металац | -:- |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Марта 2024 | Младост | L | 0:3 | -0.1 | |||
6 Марта 2024 | Явор | L | 0:2 | -0.1 | |||
8 Марта 2024 | Партизан | L | 0:2 | -0.1 | |||
11 Марта 2024 | Нови Пазар | D | 2:2 | +0.8 | |||
13 Марта 2024 | Црвена Звезда | L | 0:3 | ||||
15 Марта 2024 | Ягодина | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
18 Марта 2024 | Вождовац | L | 0:3 | -0.1 | |||
20 Марта 2024 | Вождовац | L | 2:4 | -0.2 | |||
22 Марта 2024 | Рад | L | 1:4 | -0.1 | |||
25 Марта 2024 | Чукарички | L | 0:4 | -0.3 | |||
27 Марта 2024 | ТСК Бачка | W | 5:1 | +1.4 | |||
29 Марта 2024 | Радник | W | 1:0 | +1.3 | |||
1 Апреля 2024 | Войводина | W | 3:1 | +1.5 | |||
3 Апреля 2024 | Металац | W | 3:2 | +1.1 | |||
5 Апреля 2024 | Раднички | L | 1:4 | -0.2 | |||
8 Апреля 2024 | Радник | W | 4:0 | +1.6 | |||
10 Апреля 2024 | Инджия | W | 2:0 | +1 | |||
12 Апреля 2024 | Раднички 1923 | D | 0:0 | -0.2 | |||
15 Апреля 2024 | Пролетер | D | 0:0 | +0.2 | |||
17 Апреля 2024 | Раднички 1923 | W | 4:0 | +1.2 | |||
19 Апреля 2024 | Рад | -:- |