Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 Октября 2021 | Мидлсбро | W | 3:1 | +1.2 | |||
1 Ноября 2021 | Бешикташ | W | 4:0 | +1.1 | |||
3 Ноября 2021 | Сивасспор | D | 2:2 | +0.8 | |||
5 Ноября 2021 | Фенербахче | W | 2:0 | +1.2 | |||
7 Ноября 2021 | Сан-Лоренсо | L | 0:4 | ||||
8 Ноября 2021 | Башакшехир | D | 1:1 | +0.5 | |||
10 Ноября 2021 | Касымпаша | L | 3:4 | +0.1 | |||
12 Ноября 2021 | Галатасарай | W | 2:1 | +1.4 | |||
14 Ноября 2021 | Чихура | D | 3:3 | +0.7 | |||
16 Ноября 2021 | Чихура | L | 0:3 | -0.1 | |||
17 Ноября 2021 | Аланьяспор | W | 4:3 | +1.1 | |||
19 Ноября 2021 | Трабзонспор | W | 4:2 | +1.4 | |||
21 Ноября 2021 | Эйбар | W | 2:1 | +1.1 | |||
22 Ноября 2021 | Коньяспор | W | 2:0 | +1.4 | |||
23 Ноября 2021 | Эйбар | L | 1:4 | -0.1 | |||
24 Ноября 2021 | Лудогорец | L | 1:2 | +0.2 | |||
26 Ноября 2021 | Бешикташ | W | 2:0 | +1.4 | |||
28 Ноября 2021 | Риека | L | 0:1 | +0.3 | |||
29 Ноября 2021 | Сивасспор | W | 4:2 | +1.2 | |||
1 Декабря 2021 | Фенербахче | W | 5:0 | +1.8 | |||
3 Декабря 2021 | Башакшехир | D | 5:5 | +1.1 | |||
5 Декабря 2021 | Инджия | L | 0:1 | -0.2 | |||
6 Декабря 2021 | Касымпаша | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
8 Декабря 2021 | Сивасспор | L | 1:2 | ||||
10 Декабря 2021 | Галатасарай | L | 2:3 | ||||
12 Декабря 2021 | Феникс | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
13 Декабря 2021 | Витесс | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
15 Декабря 2021 | Аланьяспор | W | 6:3 | +1.9 | |||
17 Декабря 2021 | Трабзонспор | W | 4:0 | +1.6 | |||
19 Декабря 2021 | Венеция | L | 0:2 | ||||
20 Декабря 2021 | Коньяспор | W | 4:0 | +1.2 | |||
22 Декабря 2021 | Бешикташ | W | 3:0 | +1 | |||
24 Декабря 2021 | Сивасспор | D | 3:3 | +0.9 | |||
26 Декабря 2021 | Хельсингёр | L | 0:3 | -0.4 | |||
27 Декабря 2021 | Фенербахче | W | 5:1 | +1.3 | |||
29 Декабря 2021 | Серро Ларго | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
31 Декабря 2021 | Башакшехир | W | 5:4 | +1.1 | |||
2 Января 2022 | Фулхэм | L | 0:1 | ||||
3 Января 2022 | Касымпаша | W | 4:3 | +2 | |||
5 Января 2022 | Галатасарай | W | 4:2 | +1.8 | |||
7 Января 2022 | Аланьяспор | W | 7:2 | +1.4 | |||
9 Января 2022 | Лидс Юнайтед | L | 0:0 (2:4) | ||||
10 Января 2022 | Трабзонспор | W | 5:0 | +1.4 | |||
12 Января 2022 | Коньяспор | W | 5:0 | +1.5 | |||
14 Января 2022 | Бешикташ | W | 4:0 | +1.6 | |||
16 Января 2022 | Ланс | W | 1:0 | +1.1 | |||
17 Января 2022 | Сивасспор | W | 3:2 | +1.1 | |||
19 Января 2022 | Фенербахче | L | 2:3 | ||||
21 Января 2022 | Башакшехир | W | 4:3 | +1.7 | |||
23 Января 2022 | Мидлсбро | W | 0:0 (3:2) | +1.1 | |||
24 Января 2022 | Касымпаша | W | 3:1 | +1.2 | |||
26 Января 2022 | Галатасарай | W | 7:3 | +1.4 | |||
28 Января 2022 | Аланьяспор | D | 3:3 | +0.9 | |||
30 Января 2022 | Лорьян | L | 0:0 (0:2) | +0.2 | |||
31 Января 2022 | Трабзонспор | W | 3:0 | +1.5 | |||
2 Февраля 2022 | Коньяспор | W | 4:0 | +1 | |||
4 Февраля 2022 | Лорьян | L | 0:4 | -0.2 | |||
6 Февраля 2022 | Люнгбю | L | 0:1 | +0.3 | |||
7 Февраля 2022 | Унион | L | 0:3 | +0.1 | |||
9 Февраля 2022 | Середь | D | 0:0 | +0.8 | |||
11 Февраля 2022 | Сан-Хосе Эртквейкс | W | 0:0 (3:1) | +1.1 | |||
14 Февраля 2022 | Жирона | L | 0:0 (3:4) | -0.2 | |||
15 Февраля 2022 | Лех | W | 3:2 | +1.4 | |||
16 Февраля 2022 | Альмерия | L | 1:2 | +0.1 | |||
17 Февраля 2022 | Кьево | L | 0:2 | +0.1 | |||
18 Февраля 2022 | Порденоне | L | 0:1 | -0.3 | |||
19 Февраля 2022 | Фенербахче | L | 0:3 | ||||
20 Февраля 2022 | Бешикташ | L | 0:4 | -0.3 | |||
21 Февраля 2022 | Аталанта | L | 1:2 | +0.1 | |||
22 Февраля 2022 | Страсбур | L | 1:4 | ||||
23 Февраля 2022 | Динамо | L | 1:4 | +0.1 | |||
24 Февраля 2022 | Аталанта | L | 2:5 | -0.1 | |||
25 Февраля 2022 | Гранада | L | 0:4 | ||||
26 Февраля 2022 | Гранада | L | 0:4 | +0.1 | |||
27 Февраля 2022 | Гранада | L | 0:5 |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Ноября 2021 | Аль-Масри | L | 0:1 | +0.3 | |||
5 Ноября 2021 | Пеньяроль | L | 0:1 | +0.3 | |||
8 Ноября 2021 | Панатинаикос | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
10 Ноября 2021 | Шаньдун Лунэн | L | 0:1 | +0.2 | |||
12 Ноября 2021 | Млада-Болеслав | L | 0:3 | ||||
15 Ноября 2021 | Земплин | L | 0:5 | -0.1 | |||
17 Ноября 2021 | Антверпен | L | 0:3 | ||||
19 Ноября 2021 | Динамо | L | 0:2 | +0.1 | |||
22 Ноября 2021 | Тяньцзинь Цзиньмэнь Тайгер | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
24 Ноября 2021 | Кобресаль | L | 0:5 | -0.2 | |||
26 Ноября 2021 | Динамо | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
29 Ноября 2021 | Сент-Джонстон | L | 0:4 | -0.2 | |||
1 Декабря 2021 | Шелбурн | L | 0:4 | ||||
3 Декабря 2021 | Шанхай Гринлэнд Шеньхуа | L | 0:1 | +0.2 | |||
6 Декабря 2021 | Гуанчжоу Эвергранд | D | 1:1 | +0.5 | |||
8 Декабря 2021 | Андерлехт | L | 0:2 | +0.1 | |||
10 Декабря 2021 | Падерборн 07 | L | 0:3 | -0.3 | |||
13 Декабря 2021 | Фарул | L | 0:3 | -0.3 | |||
15 Декабря 2021 | Сересо Осака | W | 3:0 | +1.5 | |||
17 Декабря 2021 | Машъал | L | 0:1 | -0.2 | |||
20 Декабря 2021 | Яблонец | L | 0:5 | -0.1 | |||
22 Декабря 2021 | Кукута Депортиво | L | 0:3 | ||||
24 Декабря 2021 | Минск | W | 2:1 | +1.3 | |||
10 Января 2022 | Патриотас | L | 2:5 | +0.1 | |||
12 Января 2022 | Стад Тунизьен | L | 1:4 | -0.1 | |||
14 Января 2022 | Аль-Хазм | L | 2:3 | ||||
17 Января 2022 | Аль-Ахли | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
19 Января 2022 | Динамо | L | 0:1 | +0.2 | |||
21 Января 2022 | ВиОн | L | 0:2 | -0.1 | |||
24 Января 2022 | Аль-Ахли | L | 0:3 | ||||
26 Января 2022 | ЕС Сетиф | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
28 Января 2022 | Унион бен Гардан | L | 0:4 | -0.1 | |||
31 Января 2022 | Аланьяспор | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
2 Февраля 2022 | Бешикташ | W | 3:0 | +1.3 |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 Февраля 2022 | Брисбен Роар | W | 5:1 | ||||
14 Февраля 2022 | Онсе Кальдас | D | 3:3 | +0.5 | |||
15 Февраля 2022 | Висла | W | 5:0 | +4 | |||
16 Февраля 2022 | Бизертен | W | 4:0 | +7 | |||
17 Февраля 2022 | Монако | W | 4:0 | +7 | |||
18 Февраля 2022 | Насьональ | W | 4:2 | +9 | |||
19 Февраля 2022 | Колос | L | 2:3 | +9 | |||
20 Февраля 2022 | Страсбур | W | 3:0 | +6 | |||
22 Февраля 2022 | Страсбур | W | 4:0 | +6 | |||
23 Февраля 2022 | Рома | W | 3:0 | +6 | |||
24 Февраля 2022 | Богемиан | D | 2:2 | +4.5 | |||
25 Февраля 2022 | Явор | W | 5:1 | +7 | |||
26 Февраля 2022 | Аль-Шабаб | W | 2:0 | +7 | |||
27 Февраля 2022 | Лестер Сити | W | 4:3 | +7 | |||
28 Февраля 2022 | Краматорск | W | 3:0 | +9 |