Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Марта 2024 | Чайка | W | 5:0 | +1.2 | |||
3 Марта 2024 | Чайка | L | 1:3 | ||||
4 Марта 2024 | Рубин | W | 2:0 | +1.4 | |||
6 Марта 2024 | Зенит | W | 5:0 | +1.2 | |||
8 Марта 2024 | Уфа | W | 9:6 | +1.3 | |||
10 Марта 2024 | Чайка | W | 5:2 | +1.2 | |||
11 Марта 2024 | Урал | W | 4:1 | +1.5 | |||
13 Марта 2024 | Торпедо | W | 4:1 | +1.2 | |||
15 Марта 2024 | Локомотив | W | 2:0 | +1.4 | |||
17 Марта 2024 | Осиек | W | 1:0 | +1.4 | |||
18 Марта 2024 | Чайка | D | 0:0 | +0.1 | |||
19 Марта 2024 | Осиек | W | 5:0 | +1.4 | |||
20 Марта 2024 | Факел | W | 5:0 | +1.7 | |||
22 Марта 2024 | Динамо | W | 7:2 | +1.4 | |||
24 Марта 2024 | Чайка | L | 1:5 | -0.3 | |||
25 Марта 2024 | Енисей | W | 4:0 | +1.2 | |||
27 Марта 2024 | Чертаново | W | 1:0 | +1.4 | |||
29 Марта 2024 | Тамбов | -:- | |||||
31 Марта 2024 | Баник | -:- | |||||
1 Апреля 2024 | Крылья Советов | -:- | |||||
2 Апреля 2024 | Шлёнск | -:- | |||||
4 Апреля 2024 | Ростов | -:- | |||||
5 Апреля 2024 | ЦСКА | -:- | |||||
7 Апреля 2024 | Вадуц | -:- | |||||
8 Апреля 2024 | Динамо | -:- | |||||
10 Апреля 2024 | Сочи | -:- | |||||
12 Апреля 2024 | Томь | -:- | |||||
14 Апреля 2024 | Вадуц | -:- | |||||
15 Апреля 2024 | Чайка | -:- | |||||
19 Апреля 2024 | Рубин | -:- | |||||
21 Апреля 2024 | Баник | -:- | |||||
23 Апреля 2024 | Шлёнск | -:- | |||||
24 Апреля 2024 | Зенит | -:- | |||||
26 Апреля 2024 | Уфа | -:- | |||||
29 Апреля 2024 | Урал | -:- | |||||
1 Мая 2024 | Торпедо | -:- | |||||
3 Мая 2024 | Локомотив | -:- | |||||
8 Мая 2024 | Факел | -:- | |||||
10 Мая 2024 | Динамо | -:- | |||||
13 Мая 2024 | Енисей | -:- | |||||
15 Мая 2024 | Чертаново | -:- | |||||
17 Мая 2024 | Тамбов | -:- | |||||
22 Мая 2024 | Крылья Советов | -:- | |||||
24 Мая 2024 | ЦСКА | -:- | |||||
27 Мая 2024 | Динамо | -:- | |||||
29 Мая 2024 | Сочи | -:- | |||||
31 Мая 2024 | Томь | -:- | |||||
3 Июня 2024 | Чайка | -:- |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Марта 2024 | Чайка | D | 3:3 | +0.9 | |||
6 Марта 2024 | Ростов | W | 3:1 | +1.2 | |||
8 Марта 2024 | Уфа | W | 5:2 | +1.5 | |||
11 Марта 2024 | Ротор | D | 1:1 | +0.5 | |||
13 Марта 2024 | Сочи | W | 4:2 | +1.5 | |||
15 Марта 2024 | Авангард | W | 6:1 | +1.3 | |||
18 Марта 2024 | Нефтехимик | W | 5:0 | +1.5 | |||
20 Марта 2024 | ЦСКА | L | 2:4 | ||||
22 Марта 2024 | Волгарь | W | 5:1 | +1.3 | |||
25 Марта 2024 | Тамбов | W | 5:1 | +1.7 | |||
27 Марта 2024 | Урал | W | 3:1 | +1.2 | |||
1 Апреля 2024 | Енисей | -:- |