Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Ноября 2021 | Рудеш | L | 0:1 | -0.2 | |||
3 Ноября 2021 | Хрватски Драговоляц | L | 1:2 | -0.1 | |||
5 Ноября 2021 | Кустошия | L | 1:2 | -0.2 | |||
8 Ноября 2021 | Биело Брдо | W | 1:0 | +0.6 | |||
12 Ноября 2021 | Дугополье | W | 4:1 | +1.3 | |||
14 Ноября 2021 | Кукута Депортиво | L | 0:4 | -0.3 | |||
15 Ноября 2021 | Сесвете | L | 2:3 | +0.1 | |||
17 Ноября 2021 | Хайдук Сплит | L | 1:2 | ||||
19 Ноября 2021 | Истра 1961 | L | 0:1 | +0.2 | |||
21 Ноября 2021 | Кукута Депортиво | L | 0:2 | -0.1 | |||
22 Ноября 2021 | Локомотива | L | 0:1 | ||||
24 Ноября 2021 | Славен Белупо | L | 0:3 | -0.1 | |||
26 Ноября 2021 | Рудеш | L | 0:3 | -0.1 | |||
28 Ноября 2021 | Гурия | L | 0:1 | ||||
29 Ноября 2021 | Хрватски Драговоляц | D | 1:1 | +0.5 | |||
1 Декабря 2021 | Кустошия | D | 3:3 | +0.9 | |||
3 Декабря 2021 | Биело Брдо | W | 4:0 | +1.1 | |||
5 Декабря 2021 | Велес Сарсфилд | L | 1:2 | ||||
6 Декабря 2021 | Дугополье | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
8 Декабря 2021 | Сесвете | W | 1:0 | +1.1 | |||
10 Декабря 2021 | Хайдук Сплит | L | 0:3 | -0.1 | |||
12 Декабря 2021 | Велес Сарсфилд | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
13 Декабря 2021 | Истра 1961 | D | 1:1 | +0.5 | |||
15 Декабря 2021 | Локомотива | W | 4:1 | +1.5 | |||
17 Декабря 2021 | Рудеш | W | 1:0 | +1.1 | |||
19 Декабря 2021 | Эммен | D | 1:1 | +0.9 | |||
20 Декабря 2021 | Хрватски Драговоляц | D | 1:1 | +0.7 | |||
22 Декабря 2021 | Альянса Петролера | L | 0:5 | -0.4 | |||
24 Декабря 2021 | Кустошия | L | 0:1 | -0.3 | |||
26 Декабря 2021 | Эммен | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
27 Декабря 2021 | Биело Брдо | W | 2:1 | +1.2 | |||
29 Декабря 2021 | Дугополье | W | 2:0 | +1 | |||
31 Декабря 2021 | Сесвете | W | 3:1 | +1.4 | |||
2 Января 2022 | Торпедо-БелАЗ | L | 0:3 | -0.2 | |||
3 Января 2022 | Хайдук Сплит | D | 0:0 | +0.2 | |||
5 Января 2022 | Истра 1961 | L | 0:2 | ||||
7 Января 2022 | Локомотива | W | 5:3 | +1.2 | |||
10 Января 2022 | Рудеш | L | 2:4 | ||||
12 Января 2022 | Хрватски Драговоляц | L | 2:6 | -0.2 | |||
14 Января 2022 | Хрватски Драговоляц | L | 0:2 | -0.1 | |||
17 Января 2022 | Кустошия | W | 5:0 | +1.7 | |||
19 Января 2022 | Биело Брдо | W | 2:0 | +1 | |||
21 Января 2022 | Дугополье | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
23 Января 2022 | Виктория | L | 2:3 | +0.2 | |||
24 Января 2022 | Сесвете | W | 2:0 | +1 | |||
26 Января 2022 | Хайдук Сплит | L | 1:2 | +0.2 | |||
28 Января 2022 | Истра 1961 | D | 1:1 | +0.5 | |||
30 Января 2022 | Торпедо-БелАЗ | L | 2:3 | -0.1 | |||
31 Января 2022 | Локомотива | L | 2:3 | +0.1 | |||
2 Февраля 2022 | Динамо | W | 3:1 | +1.4 | |||
4 Февраля 2022 | Унион бен Гардан | L | 1:3 | ||||
6 Февраля 2022 | Хайдук Сплит | L | 0:1 | +0.2 | |||
7 Февраля 2022 | Торпедо-БелАЗ | L | 1:4 | -0.3 | |||
9 Февраля 2022 | Локомотива | W | 3:1 | +1.2 | |||
11 Февраля 2022 | Локомотива | D | 1:1 | +0.3 |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Января 2022 | Стад Тунизьен | W | 1:0 | +1.1 | |||
5 Января 2022 | Рудеш | D | 1:1 | +0.3 | |||
7 Января 2022 | ХНК Горица | L | 0:4 | -0.4 | |||
10 Января 2022 | Динамо | W | 2:1 | +1.1 | |||
12 Января 2022 | Интер | L | 0:3 | -0.1 | |||
14 Января 2022 | Дугополье | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
17 Января 2022 | Дубрава | W | 5:0 | +1.4 | |||
19 Января 2022 | Славен Белупо | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
21 Января 2022 | Хайдук Сплит | L | 0:2 | -0.3 | |||
24 Января 2022 | Осиек | L | 0:2 | -0.3 | |||
26 Января 2022 | Осиек | D | 1:1 | +0.7 | |||
28 Января 2022 | Интер | L | 0:5 | -0.3 | |||
31 Января 2022 | Риека | W | 3:0 | +1.2 | |||
2 Февраля 2022 | ХНК Горица | W | 4:3 | +1.1 |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 Февраля 2022 | Ордабасы | W | 4:0 | ||||
16 Февраля 2022 | Мольде | W | 4:2 | +3 | |||
17 Февраля 2022 | Абердин | L | 1:3 | +6 | |||
18 Февраля 2022 | Бавария | L | 1:5 | +6 | |||
19 Февраля 2022 | Бавария | L | 1:3 | +3 | |||
20 Февраля 2022 | Колхети | W | 6:0 | ||||
21 Февраля 2022 | Вердер | W | 4:0 | +3 | |||
22 Февраля 2022 | Хенераль Диас | W | 4:2 | +6 | |||
23 Февраля 2022 | Колос | L | 0:3 | +9 | |||
24 Февраля 2022 | Кайрат | D | 2:2 | +1.5 | |||
25 Февраля 2022 | Рединг | W | 5:0 | +4 | |||
26 Февраля 2022 | Фулхэм | W | 2:0 | +4 | |||
27 Февраля 2022 | Заря | D | 2:2 | +3.5 | |||
28 Февраля 2022 | Фрайбург | W | 4:0 | +7 |