История матчей команды в сезоне


Сезон:6543210
Дата Соперник
2 Марта 2022 Биело Брдо W 4:1 +1.5
3 Марта 2022 Биело Брдо W 3:2 +1.6
4 Марта 2022 Локомотива D 2:2 +0.6
6 Марта 2022 Славия-Мозырь D 0:0 +0.4
7 Марта 2022 Хайдук Сплит W 2:0 +1.2
9 Марта 2022 Дугополье D 0:0 +0.4
11 Марта 2022 Хрватски Драговоляц D 3:3 +0.9
13 Марта 2022 Рустави L 0:1 +0.1
14 Марта 2022 Локомотива W 2:1 +1.4
16 Марта 2022 Кустошия W 5:1 +1.5
18 Марта 2022 Сесвете D 0:0 +0.2
21 Марта 2022 Вараждин W 4:0 +1.5
23 Марта 2022 Рудеш L 0:0 (0:2) -0.1
25 Марта 2022 ХНК Шибеник W 3:0 +1.2
27 Марта 2022 Бенфика L 0:1
28 Марта 2022 Биело Брдо W 5:0 +1.3
30 Марта 2022 Хайдук Сплит D 0:0 +0.6
1 Апреля 2022 Дугополье W 2:0 +1.4
3 Апреля 2022 Славия-Мозырь D 0:0 +0.4
4 Апреля 2022 Хрватски Драговоляц W 1:0 +1.1
6 Апреля 2022 Локомотива D 1:1 +0.7
8 Апреля 2022 Кустошия D 0:0 +0.1
10 Апреля 2022 Славия-Мозырь L 0:2 -0.1
11 Апреля 2022 Сесвете W 5:0 +1.6
13 Апреля 2022 Вараждин D 0:0 +0.2
15 Апреля 2022 ХНК Шибеник W 5:0 +1.7
17 Апреля 2022 Славия-Мозырь D 1:1 +0.5
18 Апреля 2022 Биело Брдо W 3:0 +1.5
20 Апреля 2022 Дубрава W 2:1 +1.7
22 Апреля 2022 Хайдук Сплит D 0:0 +0.4
24 Апреля 2022 Славия-Мозырь L 0:2 +0.1
25 Апреля 2022 Дугополье W 3:0 +1.2
27 Апреля 2022 Хрватски Драговоляц L 0:4 -0.2
29 Апреля 2022 Локомотива D 0:0 +0.4
1 Мая 2022 ХНК Горица L 0:2 +0.1
2 Мая 2022 Кустошия D 0:0 +0.4
4 Мая 2022 Сесвете W 1:0 +0.8
6 Мая 2022 Вараждин W 2:1 +1.7
8 Мая 2022 Славия-Мозырь L 0:2
9 Мая 2022 ХНК Шибеник W 1:0 +1.1
11 Мая 2022 Хельсингборг D 0:0 +0.6
13 Мая 2022 Биело Брдо W 1:0 +1
15 Мая 2022 Торпедо-БелАЗ L 1:2
16 Мая 2022 Хайдук Сплит L 0:1 +0.1
18 Мая 2022 Дугополье L 0:1 +0.1
20 Мая 2022 Хрватски Драговоляц W 1:0 +1
22 Мая 2022 Дельфин L 0:4 -0.1
23 Мая 2022 Локомотива W 4:1 +1.9
25 Мая 2022 Кустошия W 2:0 +1.1
27 Мая 2022 Сесвете W 4:0 +1.5
29 Мая 2022 Дельфин L 0:2 -0.2
30 Мая 2022 Вараждин W 1:0 +1.1
1 Июня 2022 ХНК Шибеник W 4:1 +1.6
3 Июня 2022 ХНК Шибеник W 2:0 +1
5 Июня 2022 ХНК Шибеник W 1:0 +0.2
6 Июня 2022 ХНК Шибеник W 1:0 +1
8 Июня 2022 Эребру D 0:0 +0.2
10 Июня 2022 Лилль L 0:3 -0.4
12 Июня 2022 Локомотива L 0:1 +0.1
13 Июня 2022 Хаммарбю W 3:1 +1.5
15 Июня 2022 Интер L 1:2 +0.1
16 Июня 2022 Лас-Пальмас W 1:0 +1
17 Июня 2022 Галатасарай L 3:4 +0.1
18 Июня 2022 Лас-Пальмас D 1:1 +0.3
19 Июня 2022 Лас-Пальмас W 2:0 +1.2
20 Июня 2022 Лас-Пальмас L 1:2
21 Июня 2022 Интер L 1:4 -0.1
22 Июня 2022 Хиберниан L 0:1
23 Июня 2022 Интер L 1:2 +0.1
24 Июня 2022 Бизертен L 1:2 -0.2
25 Июня 2022 Интер D 2:2 +0.6
26 Июня 2022 Серро Портеньо L 1:4 -0.3
27 Июня 2022 Интер L 1:3
28 Июня 2022 Реймс -:-
29 Июня 2022 Интер -:-
30 Июня 2022 Серро Портеньо -:-
Дата Соперник
4 Марта 2022 ХНК Горица D 0:0 +0.4
7 Марта 2022 Интер L 0:2
9 Марта 2022 Биело Брдо D 0:0 +0.2
11 Марта 2022 Динамо W 3:2 +1.7
14 Марта 2022 Риека W 5:0 +1.7
16 Марта 2022 Риека D 0:0 +0.2
18 Марта 2022 Осиек L 0:3 -0.1
21 Марта 2022 Дубрава D 1:1 +0.5
25 Марта 2022 Рудеш L 0:2 -0.2
28 Марта 2022 Хайдук Сплит D 0:0 +0.4
30 Марта 2022 Славен Белупо D 0:0 +0.2
1 Апреля 2022 Интер W 3:0 +1.6
4 Апреля 2022 Динамо W 3:0 +1.6
6 Апреля 2022 Биело Брдо W 2:0 +1
8 Апреля 2022 Рудеш D 1:1 +0.5
11 Апреля 2022 Дубрава D 0:0 +0.4
13 Апреля 2022 Славен Белупо D 1:1 +0.3
15 Апреля 2022 Хайдук Сплит W 1:0 +1.1
18 Апреля 2022 Дубрава W 2:0 +1.5
22 Апреля 2022 ХНК Горица W 4:1 +1.3
29 Апреля 2022 Дугополье W 5:0 +1.6
2 Мая 2022 Вараждин W 4:0 +1.2
4 Мая 2022 Хайдук Сплит D 0:0 +0.6
6 Мая 2022 Вараждин W 5:0 +1.4
9 Мая 2022 Хайдук Сплит D 1:1 +0.7
11 Мая 2022 Динамо W 2:1 +1.7
13 Мая 2022 ХНК Горица W 4:0 +1.3
16 Мая 2022 Рудеш W 3:0 +1.6
18 Мая 2022 Риека W 4:0 +1.3
20 Мая 2022 Сесвете W 2:0 +1.4
23 Мая 2022 Интер L 0:1 -0.2
25 Мая 2022 Славен Белупо W 3:1 +1.1
27 Мая 2022 ХНК Горица W 2:1 +1.4
30 Мая 2022 ХНК Горица W 3:1 +1.5
1 Июня 2022 Дугополье W 2:0 +1.1
3 Июня 2022 Рудеш W 2:1 +1.4
6 Июня 2022 Динамо W 2:1 +1.7
Дата Соперник
20 Июня 2022 Висла W 2:0
21 Июня 2022 Подбескидзе L 0:2 +3
22 Июня 2022 Унион L 0:2 +3