Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Ноября 2020 | Крузейро | W | 5:1 | +0.9 | |||
2 Ноября 2020 | Имерети | W | 5:3 | +1.4 | |||
4 Ноября 2020 | Гурия | D | 2:2 | +0.8 | |||
6 Ноября 2020 | Гори | W | 4:0 | +1.2 | |||
8 Ноября 2020 | Эльче | W | 2:0 | +1.5 | |||
9 Ноября 2020 | Зестафони | W | 5:0 | +1.4 | |||
11 Ноября 2020 | Хераклес | L | 1:2 | +0.1 | |||
13 Ноября 2020 | Одиши-1919 | W | 4:0 | +1.4 | |||
15 Ноября 2020 | Валенсия | L | 1:3 | ||||
16 Ноября 2020 | Тбилиси Сити | L | 0:2 | -0.3 | |||
18 Ноября 2020 | Колхети-1913 | W | 8:0 | +2 | |||
20 Ноября 2020 | Варкетили | W | 6:0 | +1.5 | |||
23 Ноября 2020 | Колхети | W | 4:2 | +1.5 | |||
27 Ноября 2020 | Имерети | W | 3:2 | +1.4 | |||
30 Ноября 2020 | Гурия | D | 4:4 | +0.8 | |||
2 Декабря 2020 | Гори | D | 1:1 | +0.7 | |||
4 Декабря 2020 | Зестафони | W | 4:0 | +1.7 | |||
7 Декабря 2020 | Одиши-1919 | W | 4:1 | +1.2 | |||
10 Декабря 2020 | Локомотив | W | 4:0 | +1.6 | |||
11 Декабря 2020 | Тбилиси Сити | L | 1:2 | -0.1 | |||
14 Декабря 2020 | Колхети-1913 | W | 6:0 | +1.4 | |||
16 Декабря 2020 | Варкетили | W | 1:0 | +1.3 | |||
18 Декабря 2020 | Колхети | W | 3:0 | +1.2 | |||
20 Декабря 2020 | Гронинген | D | 1:1 | +0.7 | |||
21 Декабря 2020 | Имерети | W | 5:1 | +1.3 | |||
23 Декабря 2020 | Гронинген | D | 1:1 | +0.3 | |||
24 Декабря 2020 | Шукура | W | 3:2 | +0.8 | |||
25 Декабря 2020 | Гурия | W | 3:1 | +1.5 | |||
28 Декабря 2020 | Гори | W | 3:2 | +1 | |||
30 Декабря 2020 | Зестафони | L | 0:5 | -0.5 | |||
1 Января 2021 | Одиши-1919 | L | 1:2 | -0.3 | |||
4 Января 2021 | Тбилиси Сити | W | 2:1 | +1.4 | |||
7 Января 2021 | Динамо | W | 2:2 (4:2) | +1.7 | |||
8 Января 2021 | Колхети-1913 | W | 3:0 | +1.6 | |||
11 Января 2021 | Варкетили | L | 1:2 | -0.3 | |||
13 Января 2021 | Колхети | W | 1:0 | +1.3 | |||
15 Января 2021 | Имерети | W | 5:0 | +1.7 | |||
18 Января 2021 | Гурия | W | 1:0 | +0.4 | |||
20 Января 2021 | ВИТ-Джорджия | W | 2:0 | +0.8 | |||
21 Января 2021 | Сиони | W | 1:1 (2:0) | +1.5 | |||
22 Января 2021 | Гори | W | 3:1 | +1.5 | |||
24 Января 2021 | Мерани | W | 4:2 | +1.8 | |||
25 Января 2021 | Зестафони | W | 1:0 | +1.4 | |||
27 Января 2021 | Одиши-1919 | W | 5:1 | +1.2 | |||
29 Января 2021 | Тбилиси Сити | D | 4:4 | +1 | |||
1 Февраля 2021 | Колхети-1913 | W | 3:1 | +1.1 | |||
4 Февраля 2021 | Рустави | W | 1:1 (7:6) | +1.7 | |||
5 Февраля 2021 | Варкетили | W | 4:1 | +1.5 | |||
7 Февраля 2021 | Фенербахче | W | 3:0 | +0.9 | |||
8 Февраля 2021 | Колхети | W | 2:1 | +1.1 | |||
10 Февраля 2021 | Ред Булл Брагантино | D | 2:2 | +0.4 |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 Февраля 2021 | Лехия | W | 3:1 | ||||
14 Февраля 2021 | Арка | W | 5:3 | +3 | |||
15 Февраля 2021 | Коринтианс | L | 1:4 | +6 | |||
16 Февраля 2021 | Сеара | W | 4:2 | +6 | |||
17 Февраля 2021 | Динамо | W | 5:0 | +6 | |||
18 Февраля 2021 | Хуарес | W | 5:2 | +6 | |||
19 Февраля 2021 | Атлас | L | 2:4 | +9 | |||
20 Февраля 2021 | Страсбур | W | 5:0 | +6 | |||
22 Февраля 2021 | Нумансия | W | 3:2 | +6 | |||
23 Февраля 2021 | Некакса | W | 5:0 | +6 | |||
24 Февраля 2021 | Лестер Сити | W | 3:2 | +9 | |||
25 Февраля 2021 | Сантос Лагуна | W | 2:1 | +9 | |||
26 Февраля 2021 | Челси | W | 1:0 | +9 | |||
27 Февраля 2021 | РБ Лейпциг | W | 2:0 | +9 | |||
28 Февраля 2021 | Шальке 04 | L | 1:2 | +9 |