Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Июля 2022 | Торпедо | L | 4:5 | +0.2 | |||
4 Июля 2022 | Рустави | W | 2:0 | +1.1 | |||
6 Июля 2022 | Динамо | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
7 Июля 2022 | Дила | W | 2:0 | +1.4 | |||
8 Июля 2022 | Локомотив | D | 3:3 | +1.1 | |||
11 Июля 2022 | Шукура | L | 0:2 | +0.1 | |||
13 Июля 2022 | Динамо | L | 0:2 | -0.2 | |||
15 Июля 2022 | Колхети-1913 | W | 2:0 | +1.8 | |||
20 Июля 2022 | Зестафони | W | 6:1 | +1.5 | |||
22 Июля 2022 | Мерани | L | 0:3 | -0.1 | |||
25 Июля 2022 | Самгурали | L | 3:5 | -0.2 | |||
27 Июля 2022 | Телави | L | 2:3 | -0.2 | |||
29 Июля 2022 | ВИТ-Джорджия | L | 3:4 | ||||
1 Августа 2022 | Гурия | W | 5:1 | +2 | |||
3 Августа 2022 | Гагра | W | 5:0 | +1.4 | |||
5 Августа 2022 | Динамо | L | 3:4 | ||||
8 Августа 2022 | Чихура | D | 0:0 | +0.8 | |||
11 Августа 2022 | Шевардени-1906 | W | 3:0 | +1.2 | |||
12 Августа 2022 | Сиони | L | 0:2 | -0.1 | |||
14 Августа 2022 | Телави | L | 0:5 | -0.2 | |||
15 Августа 2022 | Торпедо | W | 5:3 | +1.5 | |||
18 Августа 2022 | Динамо | W | 3:1 | +1.2 | |||
19 Августа 2022 | Рустави | W | 6:0 | +1.7 | |||
24 Августа 2022 | Динамо | W | 3:0 | +1.3 | |||
26 Августа 2022 | Локомотив | W | 5:3 | +1.8 | |||
28 Августа 2022 | Рустави | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
29 Августа 2022 | Шукура | D | 1:1 | +0.5 | |||
31 Августа 2022 | Рустави | W | 2:0 | +1.5 | |||
1 Сентября 2022 | Телави | W | 1:0 | +1.4 | |||
2 Сентября 2022 | Динамо | L | 0:1 | +0.2 | |||
4 Сентября 2022 | Рустави | W | 4:0 | +0.8 | |||
5 Сентября 2022 | Колхети-1913 | W | 6:0 | +1.6 | |||
7 Сентября 2022 | Зестафони | L | 1:4 | -0.2 | |||
9 Сентября 2022 | Мерани | W | 1:0 | +1.1 | |||
11 Сентября 2022 | Самгурали | L | 1:3 | -0.3 | |||
12 Сентября 2022 | Боруссия | L | 0:3 | +0.1 | |||
14 Сентября 2022 | Самгурали | L | 0:5 | -0.3 | |||
16 Сентября 2022 | Телави | D | 0:0 | +0.8 | |||
18 Сентября 2022 | Самгурали | W | 6:2 | +1.9 | |||
19 Сентября 2022 | Гори | L | 0:1 | +0.3 | |||
21 Сентября 2022 | ВИТ-Джорджия | W | 3:0 | +1.3 | |||
23 Сентября 2022 | Гурия | W | 4:0 | +1.4 | |||
25 Сентября 2022 | Самгурали | W | 3:0 | +1.6 | |||
26 Сентября 2022 | Пусан Ай Парк | L | 0:6 | -0.2 | |||
28 Сентября 2022 | Гагра | W | 4:1 | +1.6 | |||
30 Сентября 2022 | Динамо | W | 4:2 | +2.1 | |||
5 Октября 2022 | Чихура | L | 0:3 | -0.1 | |||
6 Октября 2022 | Чихура | L | 1:3 | ||||
7 Октября 2022 | Сиони | D | 2:2 | +0.6 |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 Сентября 2022 | Варкетили | D | 0:0 | +0.8 | |||
23 Сентября 2022 | Тбилиси Сити | D | 0:0 | +0.8 | |||
26 Сентября 2022 | Колхети | D | 0:0 | +0.2 | |||
28 Сентября 2022 | Телави | D | 0:0 | +1 | |||
30 Сентября 2022 | Мерани | D | 0:0 | +0.8 | |||
3 Октября 2022 | Гори | W | 3:0 | +1.3 | |||
5 Октября 2022 | Сабуртало | L | 0:1 | +0.1 |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 Октября 2022 | Краснодар | W | 5:0 | ||||
16 Октября 2022 | Тихуана | W | 3:0 | +3 | |||
17 Октября 2022 | Унион | W | 5:0 | +6 | |||
18 Октября 2022 | Хераклес | L | 1:6 | +9 | |||
19 Октября 2022 | УСМ Алжир | W | 4:1 | +6 | |||
20 Октября 2022 | Нови Пазар | L | 4:5 | +6 | |||
21 Октября 2022 | Карпаты | W | 8:0 | +3 | |||
22 Октября 2022 | Ла Экидад | W | 5:2 | +6 | |||
23 Октября 2022 | Альбасете | W | 3:0 | +6 | |||
24 Октября 2022 | Лос-Анджелес Гэлакси | L | 1:3 | +9 | |||
25 Октября 2022 | Онсе Кальдас | W | 5:1 | +6 | |||
26 Октября 2022 | Эльче | W | 4:1 | +6 | |||
27 Октября 2022 | ДАК 1904 | D | 2:2 | +3 | |||
28 Октября 2022 | Црвена Звезда | W | 4:2 | +7 | |||
29 Октября 2022 | Кызылкум | L | 2:4 | +7 | |||
30 Октября 2022 | ДАК 1904 | L | 0:1 | +4 |