Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Июля 2023 | Атлетик Бильбао | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
5 Июля 2023 | Хетафе | W | 2:0 | +1.2 | |||
7 Июля 2023 | Реал Бетис | D | 1:1 | +0.7 | |||
9 Июля 2023 | Краматорск | W | 5:0 | +1.3 | |||
10 Июля 2023 | Депортиво | W | 1:0 | +1 | |||
12 Июля 2023 | Реал Мадрид | W | 3:2 | +1.4 | |||
14 Июля 2023 | Леганес | W | 1:0 | +1.4 | |||
16 Июля 2023 | Кызыл-Жар | W | 7:2 | +2.1 | |||
17 Июля 2023 | Реал Вальядолид | W | 5:3 | +1.5 | |||
18 Июля 2023 | Кызыл-Жар | W | 2:0 | +1 | |||
19 Июля 2023 | Севилья | W | 1:0 | +1.4 | |||
21 Июля 2023 | Валенсия | W | 1:0 | +1.1 | |||
23 Июля 2023 | Чертаново | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
25 Июля 2023 | Чертаново | L | 0:0 (1:3) | -0.4 | |||
26 Июля 2023 | Нумансия | W | 3:0 | +1.5 | |||
27 Июля 2023 | Малага | W | 7:1 | +1.3 | |||
28 Июля 2023 | Вильярреал | W | 6:0 | +1.3 | |||
30 Июля 2023 | Краматорск | W | 3:0 | +1.1 | |||
31 Июля 2023 | Осасуна | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
2 Августа 2023 | Барселона | W | 7:0 | +1.6 | |||
4 Августа 2023 | Атлетико Мадрид | W | 5:0 | +1.3 | |||
6 Августа 2023 | Будё-Глимт | W | 6:1 | +1.5 | |||
7 Августа 2023 | Реал Сосьедад | W | 1:0 | +1.4 | |||
9 Августа 2023 | Алавес | W | 2:0 | +1 | |||
10 Августа 2023 | Вильярреал | L | 3:5 | -0.1 | |||
11 Августа 2023 | Эйбар | W | 2:0 | +1.2 | |||
14 Августа 2023 | Эльче | W | 2:0 | +1.1 | |||
16 Августа 2023 | Алавес | W | 3:2 | +1.7 | |||
18 Августа 2023 | Мальорка | W | 6:2 | +2 | |||
20 Августа 2023 | Ницца | W | 2:0 | +1 | |||
21 Августа 2023 | Одиши-1919 | W | 3:1 | +1.2 | |||
23 Августа 2023 | Атлетик Бильбао | W | 4:1 | +1.3 | |||
25 Августа 2023 | Хетафе | W | 2:0 | +1.8 | |||
27 Августа 2023 | Ницца | W | 6:0 | +1.3 | |||
28 Августа 2023 | Реал Бетис | L | 2:3 | -0.1 | |||
30 Августа 2023 | Депортиво | W | 2:0 | +1.5 | |||
1 Сентября 2023 | Реал Мадрид | L | 2:5 | ||||
4 Сентября 2023 | Леганес | W | 2:0 | +1.2 | |||
6 Сентября 2023 | Сент-Трюйден | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
8 Сентября 2023 | Реал Вальядолид | W | 4:2 | +2.1 | |||
10 Сентября 2023 | Ницца | W | 6:0 | +1.5 | |||
11 Сентября 2023 | Севилья | W | 2:0 | +1.2 | |||
13 Сентября 2023 | Валенсия | W | 5:0 | +1.8 | |||
15 Сентября 2023 | Нумансия | W | 7:0 | +1.5 | |||
17 Сентября 2023 | Левски | W | 1:0 | +1.1 | |||
18 Сентября 2023 | Вильярреал | W | 4:0 | +1.7 | |||
20 Сентября 2023 | Осасуна | W | 3:0 | +1.3 | |||
22 Сентября 2023 | Барселона | W | 3:0 | +1.2 | |||
24 Сентября 2023 | Торонто | W | 4:0 | +1.2 | |||
25 Сентября 2023 | Атлетико Мадрид | D | 1:1 | +0.7 | |||
27 Сентября 2023 | Реал Сосьедад | W | 3:0 | +1.3 | |||
29 Сентября 2023 | Эйбар | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
1 Октября 2023 | Мец | W | 4:3 | +1.4 | |||
2 Октября 2023 | Эльче | W | 3:0 | +1.6 | |||
4 Октября 2023 | Алавес | D | 4:4 | +0.8 | |||
6 Октября 2023 | Мальорка | W | 4:0 | +1.4 | |||
8 Октября 2023 | Тшакума Тша Мадзивхандила | W | 11:0 | +1.7 | |||
9 Октября 2023 | Кальяри | D | 0:0 | +0.2 | |||
11 Октября 2023 | Дубрава | W | 6:1 | +1.4 | |||
13 Октября 2023 | Удинезе | W | 3:1 | +1.4 |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Июля 2023 | Реал Вальядолид | W | 2:0 | +1.2 | |||
7 Июля 2023 | Тенерифе | W | 4:0 | +1.5 | |||
10 Июля 2023 | Атлетик Бильбао | L | 0:1 | -0.4 | |||
14 Июля 2023 | Осасуна | W | 6:4 | +1.5 | |||
17 Июля 2023 | Хетафе | W | 3:1 | +2.1 | |||
19 Июля 2023 | Альбасете | W | 3:2 | +1.1 | |||
21 Июля 2023 | Гранада | D | 5:5 | +1.3 | |||
24 Июля 2023 | Реал Сосьедад | W | 4:3 | +1.4 | |||
26 Июля 2023 | Понферрадина | W | 1:0 | +1 | |||
28 Июля 2023 | Валенсия | L | 1:2 | +0.1 | |||
31 Июля 2023 | Реал Овьедо | W | 5:0 | +1.4 | |||
2 Августа 2023 | Расинг | D | 1:1 | +0.5 | |||
4 Августа 2023 | Реал Мадрид | W | 3:1 | +1.5 | |||
7 Августа 2023 | Эспаньол | W | 3:0 | +1.2 | |||
9 Августа 2023 | Реал Бетис | L | 5:7 | -0.1 | |||
11 Августа 2023 | Реал Овьедо | W | 5:0 | +1.4 | |||
14 Августа 2023 | Реал Вальядолид | D | 3:3 | +0.7 |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 Октября 2023 | Анже | W | 1:0 | ||||
16 Октября 2023 | Лорьян | W | 3:0 | +3 | |||
17 Октября 2023 | Блэкберн Роверс | W | 5:1 | +6 | |||
18 Октября 2023 | Марсель | W | 5:1 | +9 | |||
19 Октября 2023 | Славия | L | 0:4 | +9 | |||
20 Октября 2023 | Аль-Фейха | W | 5:0 | +6 | |||
21 Октября 2023 | Финн Харпс | W | 4:1 | +6 | |||
22 Октября 2023 | Дефенса и Хустисия | W | 3:0 | +6 | |||
23 Октября 2023 | Марсель | L | 0:1 | +9 | |||
24 Октября 2023 | Токио | L | 0:1 | +6 | |||
25 Октября 2023 | Унион | W | 6:0 | +3 | |||
26 Октября 2023 | Вердер | W | 5:0 | +3 | |||
27 Октября 2023 | Ла Экидад | W | 6:1 | +6 | |||
28 Октября 2023 | Бока Хуниорс | W | 5:0 | +9 | |||
29 Октября 2023 | Вест Хэм Юнайтед | L | 0:4 | +9 |